ELLA BRISSETT
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18)Start Date: 2/1/2020  End Date: 2/2/2020
Girls' 18 Singles - A (Draw Line - 7)
16Ylan Duong d. ELLA BRISSETT1-6; 6-2; 6-4
Q-WSiri Kongara d. ELLA BRISSETT6-3; 5-7; 6-2
F-SELLA BRISSETT d. Crystal Zhou6-4; 1-1
S-SELLA BRISSETT d. Aleksandra Dimitrijevic
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/19/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 36)
16Saniya Singh d. (9) ELLA BRISSETT6-3; 6-3
32(9) ELLA BRISSETT d. Cate Cushing4-0; 5-3
64(9) ELLA BRISSETT d. Jordan Mitchell6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQ(4) Anisha Apte d. (9) ELLA BRISSETT6-1; 6-0
R3(9) ELLA BRISSETT d. Antonella Benavides
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 26)
32Berry/Kuruvilla d. BRISSETT/Gibbs8-2
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/20/2020
Girls' 18 Singles A (Draw Line - 36)
16Saniya Singh d. (9) ELLA BRISSETT6-3; 6-3
32(9) ELLA BRISSETT d. Cate Cushing4-0; 5-3
64(9) ELLA BRISSETT d. Jordan Mitchell6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQ(4) Anisha Apte d. (9) ELLA BRISSETT6-1; 6-0
R3(9) ELLA BRISSETT d. Antonella Benavides
Girls' 18 Doubles A (Draw Line - 26)
32Berry/Kuruvilla d. BRISSETT/Gibbs8-2
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/8/2019
Girls' 18 Singles - A (Draw Line - 4)
16Paula Cerda d. ELLA BRISSETT7-5; 6-3
 Consolation:
CFELLA BRISSETT d. Antonella Benavides5-7; 6-3; 1-0
CSELLA BRISSETT d. Andrea Le6-4; 6-4
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 11/16/2019  End Date: 11/18/2019
Girls' 18 Singles - A (Draw Line - 14)
QSiri Kongara d. ELLA BRISSETT6-3; 6-2
16ELLA BRISSETT d. Simran Kortikere
32ELLA BRISSETT d. (5) Ylan Duong6-1; 6-4
 Consolation:
PL-SELLA BRISSETT d. (5) Jessica Lu5-7; 7-5; 1-0(7)
PL-FAbigail Platt d. ELLA BRISSETT
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18)Start Date: 10/19/2019  End Date: 10/20/2019
Girls' 18 Singles B Red (Draw Line - 13)
QAnisha Apte d. ELLA BRISSETT7-6(7); 6-1
16ELLA BRISSETT d. Skylar Minns6-1; 6-1
F-NCatherine Walker d. ELLA BRISSETT7-5; 4-6; 6-0
S-NELLA BRISSETT d. Brooke Covington6-3; 6-3
USTA National Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/23/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
16(8) Alexis Lopez d. ELLA BRISSETT6-2; 6-2
32ELLA BRISSETT d. Olivia Tracey6-4; 6-0
 Consolation:
CQYasmine Humbert d. ELLA BRISSETT6-2; 6-1
R2ELLA BRISSETT d. Micaelli Magday6-3; 6-0
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Ballarin/Coleman d. BRISSETT/Lu8-6
16BRISSETT/Lu d. Miller/Williams9-7
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 8/31/2019  End Date: 9/2/2019
Girls' 18 Singles "A" Draw (Draw Line - 41)
QLizanne Boyer d. ELLA BRISSETT7-6(4); 6-4
16ELLA BRISSETT d. (4) Emma Carr6-3; 6-2
32ELLA BRISSETT d. (9) Saumya Vedula6-4; 2-6; 1-0(10-4)
64ELLA BRISSETT d. Elizabeth Harper
 Consolation:
PL-SSiri Kongara d. ELLA BRISSETT6-2; 7-5
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 8/17/2019  End Date: 8/19/2019
Girls' 18 Singles A (Draw Line - 22)
SF(2) Alexis Lopez d. ELLA BRISSETT6-4; 6-1
QELLA BRISSETT d. (5) Bailey Godwin6-2; 6-1
16ELLA BRISSETT d. (4) Siri Kongara1-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
32ELLA BRISSETT d. Rebecca Jackson6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
PLELLA BRISSETT d. chloe ku
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Lopez/wilbur d. BRISSETT/Victor9-7
16BRISSETT/Victor d. Li/Tadoum8-4
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1