L4 USTA MV B 18 #2Start Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
F(7) Brett Keeling d. Max Litton6-3; 6-4
SF(7) Brett Keeling d. (8) Blake Eason6-1; 6-0
Q(7) Brett Keeling d. (4) Owen VanderArk7-5; 6-1
16(7) Brett Keeling d. Jacob Louiselle6-4; 7-5
32(7) Brett Keeling d. Mason Warner6-1; 6-3
L4 USTA MV B 18 #1Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/20/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 2)
32(1) Ethan Neil d. Brett Keeling7-5; 4-6; 1-0(7)
 Consolation:
R2Colby Crawford d. Brett Keeling3-5; 4-2; 1-0(5)
R1Brett Keeling d. Joseph Plachy4-1; 4-1
L6 USTA OK BG16-18 OKC Tennis Center Junior OpenStart Date: 1/10/2020  End Date: 1/12/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
F(3) Brett Keeling d. (1) Rumaish Khastgir6-4; 6-0
SF(3) Brett Keeling d. (2) Garrison Wright6-0; 6-0
Q(3) Brett Keeling d. Creed Skinner6-1; 6-2
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
F(2) Keeling/Skinner d. (1) DeMunbrun/Wright8-2
SF(2) Keeling/Skinner d. Pennington/Stewart8-4
USTA National Winter ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/28/2019  End Date: 1/3/2020
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 64)
128Mark Taranov d. Brett Keeling7-6(5); 6-3
 Consolation:
R1Jai Vallurupalli d. Brett Keeling4-6; 6-3; 10-4
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 41)
64Rivera/Steiglehner d. Keeling/Vallurupalli4-1; 2-4; 1-0(8)
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16Start Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
PL(1) Will Blevins d. (3) Brett Keeling6-4; 6-2
SF(2) Daniel Lu d. (3) Brett Keeling6-1; 6-3
Q(3) Brett Keeling d. Rohan Shrestha6-1; 6-7(8); 10-7
16(3) Brett Keeling d. Jake Dolphin7-6(2)); 6-4
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
SFGalligan/Skinner d. (2) Keeling/Robinson8-6
Q(2) Keeling/Robinson d. Kuo/Shrestha9-7
USTA MV B16 Super #4Start Date: 10/26/2019  End Date: 10/28/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
16Nicholas Fischer d. (2) Brett Keeling6-4; 4-6; 1-0(5)
32(2) Brett Keeling d. justin jan7-6(5); 7-6(7)
 Consolation:
R2Gage Foltz d. (2) Brett Keeling5-0
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
16Griese/Radke d. (1) Keeling/Robinson8-2
USTA National Level 2Start Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/14/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
QCole Stelse d. Brett Keeling6-4; 6-0
16Brett Keeling d. (8) Conrad Brown7-6; 6-0
32Brett Keeling d. Anesh Jayasundera6-2; 6-4
 Consolation:
PL-S(6) Marko Mesarovic d. Brett Keeling6-1; 6-3
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
16Antov/Totorica d. Devaiah/Keeling8-4
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4Start Date: 9/6/2019  End Date: 9/8/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
F(2) Brett Keeling d. (1) Alex Han7-6; 6-2
SF(2) Brett Keeling d. Will Pellegrini6-4; 6-1
Q(2) Brett Keeling d. Luke Steiner6-2; 6-1
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
FKeeling/Pellegrini d. Foss/Pennington
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3Start Date: 8/30/2019  End Date: 9/3/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
FWill Pellegrini d. (3) Brett Keeling5-7; 6-2; 1-0
SF(3) Brett Keeling d. (2) Max Litton6-3; 6-3
Q(3) Brett Keeling d. (7) Mason Thieu3-6; 6-1; 1-0
16(3) Brett Keeling d. Gus Tettamble6-3; 6-4
32(3) Brett Keeling d. justin jan6-0; 6-3
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
QPellegrini/Robinson d. (3) Galligan/Keeling8-7
16(3) Galligan/Keeling d. Chandrasekar/Skinner8-4
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/2/2019  End Date: 8/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 104)
256Aadarsh Tripathi d. Brett Keeling2-6; 6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1Sean Jaeger d. Brett Keeling6-0; 7-6(3)
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 24)
128Korobov/brancatelli d. Israel/Keeling6-1; 7-5
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/14/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 41)
64Benjamin Kreynes d. (23) Brett Keeling7-5; 6-2
128(23) Brett Keeling d. Ryan Nash6-3; 6-0
 Consolation:
5QRaghav Jangbahadur d. (23) Brett Keeling7-5; 6-2
R4(23) Brett Keeling d. (28) James Rico
4Q(23) Brett Keeling d. Sanjeev Undamatla6-0; 3-0
R3(23) Brett Keeling d. Ezequiel de la Plaza6-4; 6-2
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 53)
64Budziwojski/Katpelly d. (29) Keeling/Skinner6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
R3Brown/Good d. (29) Keeling/Skinner
R2(29) Keeling/Skinner d. Perkowski/Puliyala
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2Start Date: 6/7/2019  End Date: 6/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
FBrett Keeling d. (4) Daniel Lu6-0; 6-4
SFBrett Keeling d. (1) Case Fagan3-6; 6-2; 6-4
QBrett Keeling d. (7) Luke Bracks6-3; 6-3
16Brett Keeling d. (3) Will Blevins7-6(3); 6-2
32Brett Keeling d. Alex Bigsby6-0; 6-3
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(2) Rajan/Sutter d. Keeling/Mize8-6
QKeeling/Mize d. (4) Fagan/Henry8-4
16Keeling/Mize d. Dolphin/Ecklund8-6
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 5/18/2019  End Date: 5/20/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
F(1) Marko Mesarovic d. (3) Brett Keeling6-1; 7-5
SF(3) Brett Keeling d. (2) Davis Taylor6-4; 6-1
Q(3) Brett Keeling d. Denver Holden6-3; 6-1
16(3) Brett Keeling d. Easton Horricks6-2; 6-2
32(3) Brett Keeling d. Benjamin Sparks6-0; 6-0
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
Q(1) Mesarovic/Stringer d. Keeling/Skinner8-4
16Keeling/Skinner d. Hasler/Herrera
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4)Start Date: 4/26/2019  End Date: 4/28/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
F(2) Brett Keeling d. (1) Omar Oudeh6-3; 7-5
SF(2) Brett Keeling d. (4) Jesper Ohlson6-2; 6-1
Q(2) Brett Keeling d. Randon Kanchanakomtorn6-0; 6-0
16(2) Brett Keeling d. Hunter DeMunbrun6-0; 6-1
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Keeling/Skinner d. (2) Mize/Oudeh9-8
SF(1) Keeling/Skinner d. Ohlson/Shrestha8-1
USTA OK BG12-18 Owasso Pediatric and Adolescent Medicine Champs (MV Level 5)Start Date: 4/5/2019  End Date: 4/7/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Brett Keeling d. (2) Creed Skinner6-0; 6-4
SF(1) Brett Keeling d. Mario Pacilio6-0; 6-1
Q(1) Brett Keeling d. Lawson Prather6-2; 6-0
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
FKeeling/Ohlson d. Prather/Skinner8-2
USTA National Championships - Easter BowlStart Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/30/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 53)
64Joseph Phillips d. Brett Keeling6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Mason Nguyen d. Brett Keeling6-1; 7-5
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 19)
32(5) Salu/Thompson d. Keeling/Litton5-7; 6-2; 1-0(12)
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1