USTA L4 Splitz BG 16 & 18 TEAM EVENTStart Date: 9/26/2020  End Date: 9/29/2020
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
Q(3) Ackman/Martinez d. Fenton/Vinogradova3-0
16Fenton/Vinogradova d. Oh/miller2-1
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/29/2020  End Date: 9/1/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
32aleksandriya dzheneva d. Jordan Fenton6-0; 6-2
64Jordan Fenton d. (11) Anastasia Sereda6-4; 7-6
 Consolation:
R2Athena Rosas d. Jordan Fenton0-4; 5-3; 1-0(6)
A1A Tennis Prize Money Tennis ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/15/2020  End Date: 8/17/2020
Women's Open Singles (Draw Line - 17)
32Ava Chambers d. Jordan Fenton6-4; 6-3
 Consolation:
CFJordan Fenton d. Heidi Bulger4-1; 4-2
CSJordan Fenton d. Katharine Calvet4-2; 4-0
CQJordan Fenton d. Mame-Karima DIOMANDE
R1Jordan Fenton d. Evgenia Goryainova4-1; 4-1
Miami Beach Tennis Academy Splitz Level 4 BG 14 - Team EventStart Date: 7/25/2020  End Date: 7/28/2020
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
QLardiez/Licht d. (4) Fenton/Outcalt2-1
16(4) Fenton/Outcalt d. Harding/Schull2-1
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5)Start Date: 7/18/2020  End Date: 7/20/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
16Mikayla McKenzie d. Jordan Fenton4-1; 2-4; 1-0(2)
32Jordan Fenton d. (5) Anastasia Sereda4-2; 4-2
 Consolation:
CSOlivia Bustos d. Jordan Fenton4-2; 4-2
CQJordan Fenton d. Tania Dumke3-4; 4-3; 1-0(3)
R2Jordan Fenton d. Natalie Outcalt4-1; 4-1
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP ChampionshipsStart Date: 2/29/2020  End Date: 3/3/2020
Women's Open Singles (Draw Line - 28)
32(7) Zofia Podbiol d. Jordan Fenton6-3; 6-0
64Jordan Fenton d. Kema Rugara6-1; 6-0
Women's Open Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
Q(2) Butcher/Porges d. Fenton/Outcalt6-3; 6-3
16Fenton/Outcalt d. Khan/Khan6-3; 6-1
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7Start Date: 1/25/2020  End Date: 1/28/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
Q(6) Juliane Lella d. (4) Jordan Fenton6-0; 6-0
16(4) Jordan Fenton d. Brooke Revuelta6-0; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14sStart Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/21/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 60)
16(2) BASANT KAUR d. (11) Jordan Fenton6-1; 6-0
32(11) Jordan Fenton d. Mariana Cabrera6-4; 6-2
64(11) Jordan Fenton d. Sahana Sanjeev6-0; 6-2
 Consolation:
R3(10) Hayley Roberts d. (11) Jordan Fenton6-4; 6-3
58th Junior Orange Bowl International ChampionshipStart Date: 12/14/2019  End Date: 12/23/2019
Girls' 14 Qualifying (Draw Line - 7)
256Tania fiorella Sfilio d. Jordan Fenton7-5; 4-6; 10-6
Boca Lago Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorldStart Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/9/2019
Women's Open Singles (Draw Line - 11)
32Juliette Moschella d. Jordan Fenton6-4; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12sStart Date: 11/16/2019  End Date: 11/18/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
QChunmai Xue d. Jordan Fenton6-1; 6-3
16Jordan Fenton d. Leila Javaheri7-5; 6-4
32Jordan Fenton d. Maria Araoz-Gosn4-6; 6-3; 10-7
 Consolation:
PL-SJordan Fenton d. (8) Athena Rosas6-0; 6-4
PL-FAlba Martinez d. Jordan Fenton6-0
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 10 (Prize Money Tournament)Start Date: 11/2/2019  End Date: 11/4/2019
Women's Open Singles (Draw Line - 7)
32Rachel Rubenzahl d. Jordan Fenton6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
CSSerina Abriola d. Jordan Fenton4-0; 4-0
CQJordan Fenton d. Regan Mellinger4-2; 4-1
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court ChampionshipStart Date: 10/25/2019  End Date: 10/27/2019
Father-Daughter Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
Q(4) Ivanov/Ivanov d. Fenton/Fenton4-0; 4-0
16Fenton/Fenton d. Narti/Narti6-0; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake CaneStart Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/14/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 58)
32(10) Marissa Pennings d. Jordan Fenton6-3; 6-4
64Jordan Fenton d. Ellie Stamatogiannakis6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
R3Julia Kyle d. Jordan Fenton6-2; 6-1
R2Jordan Fenton d. Kiara Tiozzo6-0; 1-6; 10-6
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1