Ashtin Hara
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 3/7/2020  End Date: 3/8/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
32Lucy Mitchell d. Ashtin Hara7-5; 6-3
 Consolation:
QQSophia Kim d. Ashtin Hara6-0
R2Ashtin Hara d. Jessica Popiol6-2; 6-2
R1Ashtin Hara d. Meera Baid5-0
USTA Midwest Level 2Start Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
64Clara Owen d. Ashtin Hara6-1; 7-6(3)
 Consolation:
3QLucy Mitchell d. Ashtin Hara6-2; 6-4
R2Ashtin Hara d. Savannah Webb6-2; 6-4
R1Ashtin Hara d. (15) Riley Trinkle
USTA Midwest Level 2Start Date: 1/25/2020  End Date: 1/27/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 38)
64Libbey Rhegness d. Ashtin Hara6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
R1Caroline Kittle d. Ashtin Hara
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/19/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
Q(1) Shannele Lopez d. Ashtin Hara6-2; 6-3
16Ashtin Hara d. Ivvy Hicks6-2; 6-4
32Ashtin Hara d. (6) Lucy Loy6-3; 7-6(5)
 Consolation:
CQCarolyn Tsung d. Ashtin Hara7-5; 6-3
USTA Midwest Level 1 ChampionshipsStart Date: 1/11/2020  End Date: 1/13/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
64(10) Ananya Annapantula d. Ashtin Hara6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Ellie Brotherton d. Ashtin Hara7-5; 6-1
R1Ashtin Hara d. Calli Sokolowski6-0; 6-1
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 12/27/2019  End Date: 12/30/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
SF(1) Autumn Rabjohns d. (11) Ashtin Hara6-0; 6-0
Q(11) Ashtin Hara d. (4) Emma Davis6-3; 4-6; 10-6
16(11) Ashtin Hara d. (6) Maggie Forkner6-4; 4-6; 10-8
32(11) Ashtin Hara d. Sonal Matta
64(11) Ashtin Hara d. Samantha Robertson6-3; 6-7(2); 10-4
 Consolation:
PL(3) Jenna Redmile d. (11) Ashtin Hara6-3; 7-5
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 13)
16Rabjohns/Wang d. (7) Hara/Ribaudo8-0
32(7) Hara/Ribaudo d. Chenfang/Park8-1
USTA Midwest Level 1 ChampionshipsStart Date: 11/2/2019  End Date: 11/4/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 61)
32Nicole Hu d. Ashtin Hara6-2; 6-1
64Ashtin Hara d. Ella Hazelbaker6-3; 3-6; 6-3
 Consolation:
3QOlivia Manson d. Ashtin Hara6-4; 6-2
R2Ashtin Hara d. Ella Franz6-4; 6-1
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No QuitStart Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/23/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
16(3) Madison Smith d. Ashtin Hara6-0; 6-2
32Ashtin Hara d. Cara Hung6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Anya Murthy d. Ashtin Hara4-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
Five Seasons Burr Ridge August Open - Level 4Start Date: 8/9/2019  End Date: 8/11/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
SF(1) Mia Bertino d. Ashtin Hara7-6(7-1); 6-4
QAshtin Hara d. Makayla Buenafe6-4; 6-3
16Ashtin Hara d. keira polach6-2; 6-2
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/20/2019  End Date: 7/22/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 42)
64Katherine Bellia d. Ashtin Hara0-6; 6-0; 1-0(6)
 Consolation:
R2Anna Tonkal d. Ashtin Hara6-2; 2-6; 1-0(4)
R1Ashtin Hara d. (16) Moorea McNalley6-2; 5-1
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
QHazelbaker/Schoenly d. Hara/Ribaudo6-3
16Hara/Ribaudo d. (4) Ospelt/Smitek7-5
32Hara/Ribaudo d. Britton/Teofilovic6-4
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/14/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 169)
256Grace Lorenz d. Ashtin Hara6-3; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2(33) Callie Flanagan d. Ashtin Hara6-1; 6-4
R1Ashtin Hara d. Sabrina Ibarra7-5; 6-2
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 69)
128Nolan/Preti d. Hara/Ramirez6-0; 7-6(3)
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1