Tallulah Andrushko
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18)Start Date: 2/1/2020  End Date: 2/2/2020
Girls' 18 Singles - B - Maltese (Draw Line - 5)
QTiera Jarmond d. (4) Tallulah Andrushko6-4; 6-2
16(4) Tallulah Andrushko d. Taylor Nichols6-1; 6-0
F-N(2) Saumya Vedula d. (4) Tallulah Andrushko6-4; 6-1
S-N(4) Tallulah Andrushko d. Ellie Kay Hughes6-2; 6-2
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/20/2020
Girls' 18 Singles A (Draw Line - 59)
64(9) Hallie Jeffers d. Tallulah Andrushko6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Antonella Benavides d. Tallulah Andrushko6-4; 6-4
R1Tallulah Andrushko d. Taylor Nichols4-0; 4-0
Girls' 18 Doubles A (Draw Line - 3)
32Covington/Moreno d. Andrushko/Keitt8-1
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/8/2019
Girls' 18 Doubles - A Draw (Draw Line - 14)
SF(4) Jeffers/Walker d. Andrushko/Keitt8-2
QAndrushko/Keitt d. (2) Berry/Robbins8-6
16Andrushko/Keitt d. Hughes/Miller8-3
Girls' 18 Singles - B - Venus (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Tallulah Andrushko d. (2) Gina Dudley6-4; 6-4
SF(1) Tallulah Andrushko d. Elena Keitt6-1; 6-0
Q(1) Tallulah Andrushko d. Rashmi Singal6-0; 6-0
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 11/16/2019  End Date: 11/18/2019
Girls' 18 Singles - A (Draw Line - 26)
32Abigail Platt d. Tallulah Andrushko6-3; 6-0
 Consolation:
CQ(2) Alexis Lopez d. Tallulah Andrushko6-3; 6-1
R2Tallulah Andrushko d. Shea Walk6-3; 6-7(5); 1-0(8)
R1Tallulah Andrushko d. Samantha Miller7-5; 6-3
Girls' 18 Doubles - A (Draw Line - 10)
QLu/Walker d. Andrushko/Newton8-0
16Andrushko/Newton d. Evans/Lopez
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18)Start Date: 10/19/2019  End Date: 10/20/2019
Girls' 18 Singles B Blue (Draw Line - 3)
QAntonella Benavides d. Tallulah Andrushko3-6; 6-1; 6-1
16Tallulah Andrushko d. Juliana Sierra6-3; 3-0
F-NTiera Jarmond d. Tallulah Andrushko6-2; 6-2
S-NTallulah Andrushko d. chloe ku6-1; 7-5
Corpus Christi ITFStart Date: 9/28/2019  End Date: 10/5/2019
Girls' 18 Singles - MAIN DRAW (Draw Line - 35)
64Isabela Thornhill d. Tallulah Andrushko6-3; 6-2
Austin ITFStart Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/28/2019
Girls' 18 Singles "Qualies" (Draw Line - 59)
64Sasha Motlagh d. Tallulah Andrushko6-2; 7-5
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 8/17/2019  End Date: 8/19/2019
Girls' 18 Singles A (Draw Line - 3)
16(1) Brianna wilbur d. Tallulah Andrushko6-2; 6-1
32Tallulah Andrushko d. Shalom Victor6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
CFELISA RODRIGUEZ d. Tallulah Andrushko3-6; 6-2; 1-0(7
CSTallulah Andrushko d. Victoria Caster
CQTallulah Andrushko d. Skylar Minns6-1; 6-3
R2Tallulah Andrushko d. Ashton Wilfong
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
Q(3) Jarmond/Zhou d. Andrushko/Nichols8-4
16Andrushko/Nichols d. Guse/Hill8-6
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in AbileneStart Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/16/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 25)
64Avery Esquivel d. (17) Tallulah Andrushko6-4; 6-1
 Consolation:
4Q(9) Katherine Wurster d. (17) Tallulah Andrushko7-6(6); 6-3
R3(17) Tallulah Andrushko d. Evie Jones6-1; 6-1
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 66)
64Lum/Rodgers d. Andrushko/Keitt9-7
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 5/11/2019  End Date: 5/13/2019
Girls' 16 Singles A (Draw Line - 31)
32(2) Alexis Odom d. Tallulah Andrushko6-0; 3-6; 7-6(2)
 Consolation:
R2ELLA BRISSETT d. Tallulah Andrushko5-4(0); 4-2
R1Tallulah Andrushko d. Santianna Chrysopoulo4-2; 2-4; 1-0(4)
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 4/27/2019  End Date: 4/28/2019
Girls' 16 A (Draw Line - 13)
Q(2) Evans/Hovde d. Andrushko/Keitt6-1; 6-2
16Andrushko/Keitt d. Jeffers/Sierra6-2; 6-4
S-N(3) Boyer/Platt d. Andrushko/Keitt6-0; 6-1
F-NWBRISSETT/Walker d. Andrushko/Keitt6-2; 6-2
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 4/13/2019  End Date: 4/14/2019
Girls' 16 Singles - A (Draw Line - 14)
16Alda Moreno d. Tallulah Andrushko4-2; 3-5; 1-0(7)
 Consolation:
CQMegan Do d. Tallulah Andrushko4-1; 5-4(8)
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1