Alisa Lyshko
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/21/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
32(6) Artemis Pados d. Alisa Lyshko6-0; 6-1
64Alisa Lyshko d. Nicole Cierniak7-5; 6-3
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/10/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
Q(12) Lilly Pleasant d. Alisa Lyshko6-3; 6-2
16Alisa Lyshko d. Veronika Prospalova5-7; 6-0; 1-0(8)
32Alisa Lyshko d. (5) NICOLE GIORDANO6-2; 2-1
64Alisa Lyshko d. Dana Hall6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
PL-SAlisa Lyshko d. Chunmai Xue
PL-F(6) Tatiana Zelenko d. Alisa Lyshko6-3; 7-5
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP ChampionshipsStart Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/12/2019
Women's Open Singles (Draw Line - 15)
64Maria McKay d. Alisa Lyshko2-6; 6-2; 10-3
 Consolation:
CQTatiana Ziff d. Alisa Lyshko6-3; 6-3
R3Alisa Lyshko d. Tania Dumke9-7
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral SpringsStart Date: 10/5/2019  End Date: 10/7/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
QAlisa Lyshko d. (4) Abra Boonswang1-6; 7-6(4); 10-4
16Alisa Lyshko d. Erika Brough6-3; 3-6; 10-6
In the Zone Level 6Start Date: 9/7/2019  End Date: 9/9/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
Q(3) Emma Tews d. Alisa Lyshko6-3; 6-2
16Alisa Lyshko d. CATHERINE ZAKI6-1; 6-3
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/31/2019  End Date: 9/2/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
64Sabrina Jaramillo d. Alisa Lyshko6-3; 4-6; 1-0(7)
 Consolation:
R3(12) aleksandriya dzheneva d. Alisa Lyshko
3QAlisa Lyshko d. Parker Debnam4-2; 1-4; 1-0(5)
R2Alisa Lyshko d. Michaela Landry5-3; 1-4; 1-0(5)
R1Alisa Lyshko d. (15) Emma Tews
Level - 5 KPT Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18'sStart Date: 7/11/2019  End Date: 7/14/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
16(3) Mary Young d. Alisa Lyshko6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
CFAlisa Lyshko d. Ella Piron3-6; 6-3; 10-7
CSAlisa Lyshko d. Riley Bobkiewicz6-0; 6-3
CQAlisa Lyshko d. Stella Emerson6-0; 6-1
QQAlisa Lyshko d. Faith Erickson6-0; 6-1
Broward Summer Level 6 ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/22/2019  End Date: 6/25/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
16Mia Sarcev d. (6) Alisa Lyshko6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
CF(6) Alisa Lyshko d. Carly Stokes6-2; 6-0
CS(6) Alisa Lyshko d. Nicole Garita6-2; 6-2
CQ(6) Alisa Lyshko d. madison fulgueira6-3; 6-0
R2(6) Alisa Lyshko d. Ana Castillo6-1; 7-5
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/12/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 49)
32(14) Olivia Bustos d. Alisa Lyshko6-1; 6-4
64Alisa Lyshko d. Mariana Cabrera7-6(5); 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Indi Patel d. Alisa Lyshko6-3; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14sStart Date: 5/11/2019  End Date: 5/14/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
64(5) Lauren Kettlewell d. Alisa Lyshko6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
CQMilagros Lardiez d. Alisa Lyshko4-1; 5-3
R3Alisa Lyshko d. Maria Araoz-Gosn
3QAlisa Lyshko d. ADDISON BOYER1-4; 4-1; 1-0(2)
R2Alisa Lyshko d. Meghan Kumria6-4; 6-4
R1Alisa Lyshko d. Parker Debnam
Crandon Tennis Level 7 ChallengeStart Date: 4/27/2019  End Date: 4/29/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
16Elana Mackey d. (2) Alisa Lyshko6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
CSMartina Ibrichimova d. (2) Alisa Lyshko6-0; 6-1
CQ(2) Alisa Lyshko d. amore Cardenas
R2(2) Alisa Lyshko d. Romina Gutierrez Zamora6-2; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 3/9/2019  End Date: 3/11/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 50)
64Katie Heller d. Alisa Lyshko6-2; 6-2
Kendall Tennis Level 7Start Date: 2/2/2019  End Date: 2/4/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Alisa Lyshko d. (2) Alexa Cruz4-6; 7-6(5); 11-9
SF(1) Alisa Lyshko d. daniela camperos6-4; 6-3
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1