Jordan Schildcrout
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/20/2020
Girls' 16 Doubles A (Draw Line - 20)
32Phillips/Stafford d. (5) Schildcrout/Widiaman8-6
Girls' 16 Singles A (Draw Line - 22)
64(9) Victoria Zhao d. Jordan Schildcrout6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
R1Nikitha Kota d. Jordan Schildcrout4-0; 4-1
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/8/2019
Girls' 16 Doubles - A (Draw Line - 5)
SF(1) Platt/Wurster d. (3) Kvale/Schildcrout8-2
Q(3) Kvale/Schildcrout d. Falke/Polanski8-1
16(3) Kvale/Schildcrout d. McElfresh/Tilden8-6
Girls' 16 Singles - A (Draw Line - 10)
Q(4) Sarah Youngberg d. Jordan Schildcrout6-2; 6-1
16Jordan Schildcrout d. Sarah Allen7-6(7); 7-5
 Consolation:
PL-SCody Huang d. Jordan Schildcrout6-2; 6-2
Eddie Herr International 2019Start Date: 11/26/2019  End Date: 12/8/2019
Girls' 16 Singles Qualies (Draw Line - 120)
32Dilafzo LL Abdullaeva d. (15) Jordan Schildcrout6-3; 6-1
64(15) Jordan Schildcrout d. Giulia Caramelli6-0; 6-0
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 11/16/2019  End Date: 11/18/2019
Girls' 16 Singles - A (Draw Line - 31)
32(2) Jayna Clemens d. Jordan Schildcrout6-4; 7-6(1)
 Consolation:
R2Mackenzie Lee d. Jordan Schildcrout7-5; 6-0
R1Jordan Schildcrout d. Chloe Bailey6-2; 2-6; 1-0(4)
Girls' 16 Doubles - A (Draw Line - 13)
Q(2) Moody/Pyrz d. Kvale/Schildcrout8-6
16Kvale/Schildcrout d. Hill/Lum8-1
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16)Start Date: 10/19/2019  End Date: 10/20/2019
Girls' 16 Singles - A (Draw Line - 6)
QAnna Asako d. Jordan Schildcrout7-5; 6-0
16Jordan Schildcrout d. (4) Santianna Chrysopoulo6-2; 6-0
S-NAlexandra Malysheva d. Jordan Schildcrout3-6; 6-3; 6-4
F-NWNavya Vadlamudi d. Jordan Schildcrout6-3; 6-4
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr)Start Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/22/2019
Girls' 16 Singles - SC (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Jordan Schildcrout d. Reika Nagai1-6; 7-6; 10-4
SF(1) Jordan Schildcrout d. Karla Brown7-6(6); 6-1
Q(1) Jordan Schildcrout d. Elsa Syed6-2; 6-2
16(1) Jordan Schildcrout d. Jordan Edwards6-1; 6-0
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in AbileneStart Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/16/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 200)
16(5) Siri Kongara d. (17) Jordan Schildcrout6-3; 6-3
32(17) Jordan Schildcrout d. (9) Alexandra Malysheva6-4; 6-3
64(17) Jordan Schildcrout d. Keana Moon6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
R5(17) Antonella Benavides d. (17) Jordan Schildcrout6-2; 6-2
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 120)
16(2) Lopez/Wurster d. (9) Clemens/Schildcrout8-2
32(9) Clemens/Schildcrout d. Durham/Kota8-2
64(9) Clemens/Schildcrout d. PENA/Seshadri8-0
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 5/18/2019  End Date: 5/21/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
64Clara Whitaker d. Jordan Schildcrout6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
R3(9) Amelia Asfaw d. Jordan Schildcrout6-1; 6-3
3QJordan Schildcrout d. Shria Atturu6-4; 2-6; 1-0
R2Jordan Schildcrout d. EUN KOAK
R1Jordan Schildcrout d. Karis Kim6-2; 6-1
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 26)
16(6) Humbert/Smith d. Gibbs/Schildcrout8-6
32Gibbs/Schildcrout d. Bates/Kim8-6
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 5/11/2019  End Date: 5/13/2019
Girls' 16 Singles A (Draw Line - 25)
32Kennedy Gibbs d. Jordan Schildcrout6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Sofia Mazzucato d. Jordan Schildcrout4-1; 4-1
R1Jordan Schildcrout d. Evie Jones4-2; 4-0
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 4/27/2019  End Date: 4/28/2019
Girls' 16 A (Draw Line - 8)
16Moody/Vadlamudi d. Gibbs/Schildcrout6-4; 6-1
F-WHERNANDEZ/Youngberg d. Gibbs/Schildcrout6-2; 6-1
S-WGibbs/Schildcrout d. Clemens/Simme
Q-WGibbs/Schildcrout d. Trochez/Zhao7-6(2); 1-6; 6-3
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 4/13/2019  End Date: 4/14/2019
Girls' 16 Singles - A (Draw Line - 7)
Q(4) Jayna Clemens d. Jordan Schildcrout4-2; 3-5; 10-7
16Jordan Schildcrout d. ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ4-2; 5-3
 Consolation:
PL-SSarah Allen d. Jordan Schildcrout4-2; 4-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1