Nandini Gupta
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #3 USTA PHXStart Date: 7/3/2020  End Date: 7/10/2020
Girls' Yellow Ball- Group 1 (Draw Line - 0)
R3Natalie Esparza d. Nandini Gupta6-3; 6-4
R1Nandini Gupta d. Darlene Maitem6-4; 6-1
L6-Southwest Flex Tournament #2 USTA PHXStart Date: 6/19/2020  End Date: 6/26/2020
Girls' Singles- Group 2 (Draw Line - 0)
R3Nandini Gupta d. Tatiana Querard6-1; 6-0
R2Nandini Gupta d. Arianna Cioe6-2; 6-1
R1Nandini Gupta d. Gracie Madeya6-3; 6-1
L6-Chandler Junior OpenStart Date: 2/28/2020  End Date: 3/1/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
QJulia Zhang d. Nandini Gupta6-2; 6-2
16Nandini Gupta d. Kate Whitney6-0; 6-1
32Nandini Gupta d. Katerina Querard6-0; 6-1
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. MastersStart Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 25)
32Scarlett Fagan d. Nandini Gupta6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
CFScarlett Fagan d. Nandini Gupta6-2; 6-1
CSNandini Gupta d. Reema Basha6-0; 6-1
CQNandini Gupta d. Chayse Clingan6-0; 6-1
R2Nandini Gupta d. Maria Jose Cajiga6-0; 6-1
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
PLGupta/McHallam d. Cajiga/Frazier8-6
SFFagan/Zhang d. Gupta/McHallam8-2
QGupta/McHallam d. Daniel/Rickert8-5
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 2/8/2020  End Date: 2/10/2020
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
32Kohana Darroch d. Nandini Gupta6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2(5) Remi Demblans Dechans d. Nandini Gupta6-2; 6-0
R1Nandini Gupta d. Alexandra Frazier
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 11)
16(3) GALLAWAY/Wygodzki d. Frazier/Gupta4-0
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior OpenStart Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/20/2020
Girls' UTR Singles (12s-14s)- Group 1 (Draw Line - 27)
32(5) Nandini Patel d. Nandini Gupta6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Reese Schibel d. Nandini Gupta6-7; 7-5; 1-0
R1Nandini Gupta d. Scarlett Fagan6-4; 6-4
Paseo Christmas Classic L6Start Date: 12/12/2019  End Date: 12/15/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
Q(1) Grace Rooney d. Nandini Gupta6-0; 6-1
16Nandini Gupta d. Zaria McGinty
 Consolation:
CQAnjani Vickneswaran d. Nandini Gupta6-1; 6-2
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6 and UTRStart Date: 11/29/2019  End Date: 12/1/2019
Girls' Yellow Ball- Group 2 (Draw Line - 12)
16Megan Wheeling d. Nandini Gupta8-1
 Consolation:
R1Sloane Podwika d. Nandini Gupta8-3
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3Start Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/11/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
Q(3) Journee Henderson d. Nandini Gupta6-2; 6-1
16Nandini Gupta d. (7) Karina Lee2-6; 7-6(2); 1-0
32Nandini Gupta d. Jimena Carranza6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
PL-S(5) Mia Wolter d. Nandini Gupta1-6; 6-2; 1-0
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
PLGupta/Wolter d. Gravel/Motiwala8-3
SF(1) Henderson/Zawaneh d. Gupta/Wolter8-3
QGupta/Wolter d. Walker/Walker8-3
USTA Phoenix 10U Holiday Series: HalloweenStart Date: 10/26/2019  End Date: 10/26/2019
Girls' 10 Singles- Green Ball (Draw Line - 0)
R3Nandini Gupta d. Leighton Champagne6-0
R1Michelle Bullock d. Nandini Gupta6-2
Phoenix L5 ChallengerStart Date: 10/5/2019  End Date: 10/7/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
16(3) Ciana Chavez d. Nandini Gupta7-5; 1-6; 11-9
 Consolation:
CFScarlett Fagan d. Nandini Gupta7-6(5); 6-1
CSNandini Gupta d. Reema Basha6-2; 6-1
CQNandini Gupta d. Maria Jose Cajiga6-1; 6-0
QQNandini Gupta d. Chayse Clingan6-0; 6-0
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
PL(2) Gupta/Zhang d. Cajiga/Kaufman9-7
SFBasha/Motiwala d. (2) Gupta/Zhang8-4
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #8 L6Start Date: 9/15/2019  End Date: 9/15/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
FNandini Gupta d. Scarlett Fagan7-5
SFNandini Gupta d. Coco Daniel6-1
QNandini Gupta d. Reema Basha6-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1