Bridgette Kelly
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 8/8/2020  End Date: 8/9/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
32(2) Chloe Goins d. Bridgette Kelly6-4; 3-6; 10-7
 Consolation:
QQ(5) Parker Christensen d. Bridgette Kelly6-0; 6-1
R2Bridgette Kelly d. Lily Brecknock6-2; 6-1
R1Bridgette Kelly d. Rumi Kim6-1; 6-0
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/1/2020  End Date: 8/2/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
32Allie Trifonov d. Bridgette Kelly6-3; 3-6; 10-8
 Consolation:
R1Rumi Kim d. Bridgette Kelly6-4; 4-6; 10-5
Twos Summer Junior Open - Level 4Start Date: 7/18/2020  End Date: 7/19/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
16(3) Tia Clemens d. Bridgette Kelly6-4; 6-0
 Consolation:
CSally roberts d. Bridgette Kelly
CQBridgette Kelly d. Erin Sturgeon6-1; 6-0
HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS 18s DOUBLES: SINGLE DAY SHOWDOWN - Level 5 - Sports Club of West BloomfieldStart Date: 2/23/2020  End Date: 2/23/2020
Girls' 18 Doubles - Blue (Draw Line - 0)
R6Kelly/Pullen d. Illyashevych/Peisley5-2
R5Kelly/Pullen d. Alberts/Bernard5-1
R2Kelly/Pullen d. Nam/Young8-1
R1Kelly/Pullen d. Marcum/Marcum5-0
USTA Midwest Level 2Start Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
64Katrine Boianov d. Bridgette Kelly6-2; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Emily Chiou d. Bridgette Kelly6-4; 6-0
R1Bridgette Kelly d. Nora perkins6-4; 6-2
USTA Midwest Level 2Start Date: 1/25/2020  End Date: 1/27/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
64(14) Summer Mu d. Bridgette Kelly4-6; 6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Arya Chabria d. Bridgette Kelly6-3; 7-5
R1Bridgette Kelly d. Elle Warren6-2; 7-6
USTA Midwest Level 1 ChampionshipsStart Date: 1/11/2020  End Date: 1/13/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 43)
64(12) Isabelle Chong d. Bridgette Kelly6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Yenna Park d. Bridgette Kelly5-7; 6-1; 1-0(10-4)
R1Bridgette Kelly d. Luciana Parrilli6-4; 4-6; 1-0(10-5)
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 12/27/2019  End Date: 12/30/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
16(3) Clara Owen d. (9) Bridgette Kelly2-6; 7-6; 10-7
32(9) Bridgette Kelly d. Elle Warren6-4; 4-6; 10-5
 Consolation:
CQ(14) Catherine Rhegness d. (9) Bridgette Kelly1-6; 6-4; 10-5
R3(9) Bridgette Kelly d. Lily Walker6-3; 6-3
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(1) Owen/Sadowski d. (3) Kelly/Van Wieren9-7
Q(3) Kelly/Van Wieren d. Smitek/Walker8-3
16(3) Kelly/Van Wieren d. Goodlive/Lenhart8-1
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 11/23/2019  End Date: 11/24/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
16(1) Sakurako Watanabe d. Bridgette Kelly6-3; 6-4
32Bridgette Kelly d. Brooke Arington6-4; 7-5
 Consolation:
QQMia Batenic d. Bridgette Kelly7-6(7); 6-3
R2Bridgette Kelly d. Yenna Park7-6; 3-3
USTA Midwest Level 1 ChampionshipsStart Date: 11/2/2019  End Date: 11/4/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 50)
32(14) Sophia Kim d. Bridgette Kelly6-1; 6-1
64Bridgette Kelly d. Sophia Shlyakhta6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Emily Jennewein d. Bridgette Kelly6-2; 6-4
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 10/19/2019  End Date: 10/20/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
32(3) Chase Boyer d. Bridgette Kelly6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
R1Maya McDaniel d. Bridgette Kelly6-4; 6-2
USTA National Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/23/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 2)
32(1) Meg McCarty d. Bridgette Kelly6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R1Sari Woo d. Bridgette Kelly6-3; 6-2
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 13)
16Adusumilli/Fiedler d. Kelly/Longmire8-6
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 8/31/2019  End Date: 9/2/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
64(6) Caroline Hinshaw d. Bridgette Kelly3-6; 6-3; 10-6
S-W(14) Elizabeth Isyanov d. Bridgette Kelly6-1; 6-2
Q-WBridgette Kelly d. Alea Ritchie4-0; 4-3(3)
2-WBridgette Kelly d. Shannon Stover2-4; 4-1; 10-5
1-WBridgette Kelly d. Aleksandra Stanojevic6-0; 6-4
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 20)
32Alderman/Riley d. (8) Kelly/Wendowski9-8(5)
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1