Nastasya Semenovski
USTA National Level 2 at Magic Lincer Tennis Club of ManchesterStart Date: 2/8/2020  End Date: 2/10/2020
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
16Givone/Lincer d. (3) Dewire/Semenovski8-7(7-5)
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
32(7) Elisabeth Jones d. Nastasya Semenovski0-6; 6-4; 10-5
 Consolation:
R1Amelia Asfaw d. Nastasya Semenovski
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship EventStart Date: 1/12/2020  End Date: 1/12/2020
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
F(2) Dewire/Semenovski d. (1) Gallo/Schulson9-8(4)
SF(2) Dewire/Semenovski d. Farhat/Singh8-4
Q(2) Dewire/Semenovski d. Fenton/Wax8-1
16(2) Dewire/Semenovski d. Hailey/Poor8-4
USTA National Winter ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/28/2019  End Date: 1/3/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 105)
128Sara Snyder d. Nastasya Semenovski6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2(17) Megan Heuser d. Nastasya Semenovski6-2; 6-4
R1Nastasya Semenovski d. Anique Kattenberg6-2; 6-2
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
64Fuller/Snyder d. (9) Maslova/Semenovski
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/14/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
Q(2) Rachel Arbitman d. Nastasya Semenovski6-1; 6-4
16Nastasya Semenovski d. Lindsay Thompson6-3; 6-2
32Nastasya Semenovski d. (8) Amelia Honer6-4; 6-1
 Consolation:
PL-SNastasya Semenovski d. Eleanor Schulson6-2; 6-3
PL-F(6) Aubrey Nisbet d. Nastasya Semenovski6-4; 6-3
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
PLHoner/Nisbet d. (3) Gallo/Semenovski8-3
SF(1) Killingsworth/Mize d. (3) Gallo/Semenovski8-5
Q(3) Gallo/Semenovski d. Dewire/Mariotti8-5
16(3) Gallo/Semenovski d. Raman/Sullivan8-0
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/3/2019  End Date: 8/11/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 134)
32(14) Reese Brantmeier d. Nastasya Semenovski6-3; 6-0
64Nastasya Semenovski d. (33) Ujvala Jupalli7-5; 6-0
128Nastasya Semenovski d. (17) Amelia Honer6-2; 4-6; 6-4
256Nastasya Semenovski d. Eliza Bates6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
R4Kathryn Treiber d. Nastasya Semenovski6-4; 7-6(4)
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
64Malik/Vishwase d. (1) Maslova/Semenovski6-2; 3-6; 1-0(5)
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/14/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
64(17) Karsyn Evans d. (33) Nastasya Semenovski7-5; 7-6(3))
128(33) Nastasya Semenovski d. Olivia Sears6-1; 6-0
256(33) Nastasya Semenovski d. Anna Asako6-1; 6-4
 Consolation:
4Q(33) Lina Mohamed d. (33) Nastasya Semenovski6-2; 4-1
R3(33) Nastasya Semenovski d. Cameron Rogin6-1; 6-1
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(4) Maheshwari/Mohamed d. (1) Maslova/Semenovski6-3; 6-4
SF(1) Maslova/Semenovski d. (10) Chan/Guerry6-3; 6-3
Q(1) Maslova/Semenovski d. (7) Patel/Sharabura6-7(5); 6-3; 1-0
16(1) Maslova/Semenovski d. Eordekian/Moody6-2; 6-4
32(1) Maslova/Semenovski d. DONDONAY/Pachl6-7(5); 6-1; 1-0
64(1) Maslova/Semenovski d. Bates/Daryaie6-4; 6-2
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 6/29/2019  End Date: 7/2/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 44)
16(4) Maryam Ahmad d. (9) Nastasya Semenovski6-3; 2-6; 1-0
32(9) Nastasya Semenovski d. Amelia Asfaw6-4; 6-2
64(9) Nastasya Semenovski d. Sarah Badawi6-4; 6-3
 Consolation:
CS(6) Kiana Graham d. (9) Nastasya Semenovski6-2; 0-6; 1-0
CQ(9) Nastasya Semenovski d. Christina Hand6-1; 6-2
R3(9) Nastasya Semenovski d. Winslow Huth4-6; 6-1; 1-0
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 20)
16Dewire/Mariotti d. (7) Maslova/Semenovski8-4
32(7) Maslova/Semenovski d. Goculdas/MOHSEN-BREEN8-3
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/22/2019  End Date: 6/26/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
Q(3) Eleanor Schulson d. (6) Nastasya Semenovski3-6; 7-5; 6-1
16(6) Nastasya Semenovski d. Michelle Shub6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
PL-S(6) Nastasya Semenovski d. (7) Samantha Falcon6-0; 6-1
PL-F(6) Nastasya Semenovski d. (2) Iris Gallo6-1; 6-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1