Daniel Loder
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5)Start Date: 7/20/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
QDaniel Porreca d. (1) Daniel Loder
 Consolation:
CQJoshua Song d. (1) Daniel Loder
The Tennis Zone B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5)Start Date: 7/13/2019  End Date: 7/14/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
QJoshua Song d. (2) Daniel Loder6-4; 7-5
16(2) Daniel Loder d. Alex Yan7-5; 7-6(2)
 Consolation:
CQMalchu Pascual d. (2) Daniel Loder
DTS College Prospects Showcase/New Jersey (formerly Yale)…Start Date: 6/25/2019  End Date: 6/27/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
R3Adam Chow d. Daniel Loder8-7(3)
R2Daniel Loder d. Paul Elghouayel3-5
R1Daniel Loder d. Mihiro Suzuki8-5
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3)Start Date: 6/22/2019  End Date: 6/25/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 57)
64Sean Jaeger d. Daniel Loder6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
QQ(3) Eric Li d. Daniel Loder3-6; 6-4; 1-0(4)
R3Daniel Loder d. Andy Li
3QDaniel Loder d. Theo Sardain6-3; 2-6; 1-0(8)
R2Daniel Loder d. Keith Bunn6-7(7); 6-4; 1-0(9)
R1Daniel Loder d. Verosh Jayanetti6-2; 6-1
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 11)
16(3) Reddy/Shah d. Loder/Safanov8-2
32Loder/Safanov d. Bowers/Pernia8-2
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia BowlStart Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
64Alex Suk d. Daniel Loder6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Deacon Thomas d. Daniel Loder6-0; 6-0
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4)Start Date: 3/1/2019  End Date: 3/3/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
16(1) Daniel Kliebhan d. Daniel Loder6-0; 6-2
32Daniel Loder d. Landon Strober6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Daniel Loder d. Phineas L'Armand
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
16Gaieski/Mannan d. Loder/Miller9-8(6)
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4)Start Date: 2/22/2019  End Date: 2/24/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
F(1) Pranav Suhas Nemani d. (7) Daniel Loder6-4; 6-4
SF(7) Daniel Loder d. (4) Bryson Cook2-6; 7-6(3); 6-2
Q(7) Daniel Loder d. (2) Connor Laymon6-4; 6-2
16(7) Daniel Loder d. Andreas Wingert5-7; 6-4; 7-5
32(7) Daniel Loder d. Theo Sardain6-2; 6-2
High Performance Tennis Academy B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6)Start Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/17/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
FDaniel Loder d. (3) Gabe Knowles6-0; 6-1
SFDaniel Loder d. (4) Vik Miller7-6(3); 6-7(2); 10-4
QDaniel Loder d. Wyeth Anzilotti6-4; 6-3
16Daniel Loder d. Tej Laliwala6-2; 6-0
Wisehaven B/G 18 Classic (SR-L5)Start Date: 2/2/2019  End Date: 2/3/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16Matthew Kozar d. Daniel Loder
 Consolation:
QQ(2) Zachary Palko d. Daniel Loder
USTA National Level 3Start Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
32Marc Blekhman d. Daniel Loder6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2(3) Alan Matyjas d. Daniel Loder6-1; 6-3
R1Daniel Loder d. (8) Tyler Bowers6-3; 6-1
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
Q(2) KUMAR/Thompson d. Kuriyama/Loder8-4
16Kuriyama/Loder d. Scarlett/Young9-8(6)
Upper Dublin Winter BlastStart Date: 1/17/2019  End Date: 1/24/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 17)
F(3) Clayton Gaieski d. Daniel Loder6-3; 6-1
SFDaniel Loder d. Mark Nottingham6-2; 6-4
QDaniel Loder d. Daniel Porreca6-1; 6-1
16Daniel Loder d. (5) R Bruce Fazio6-0; 6-0
32Daniel Loder d. Kevin Chen6-0; 6-0
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6)Start Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/13/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
QEthan Carr d. (3) Daniel Loder7-5; 7-5
16(3) Daniel Loder d. Henrick Lekhno6-4; 6-1
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3)Start Date: 1/4/2019  End Date: 1/7/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
16(4) Maximus Kim d. Daniel Loder6-3; 6-1
32Daniel Loder d. Wyeth Anzilotti6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
CQ(8) Keith Bunn d. Daniel Loder6-4; 6-1
R2Daniel Loder d. Liam Birnie6-1; 6-4
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
FLokko/Sardain d. Loder/Miller8-2
SFLoder/Miller d. Cook/Sterin8-6
QLoder/Miller d. (2) Mannan/Nemani8-5
16Loder/Miller d. Leese/Tull8-4
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4)Start Date: 11/2/2018  End Date: 11/4/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
16Dylan Tull d. Daniel Loder6-1; 6-2
32Daniel Loder d. Jonathan Gu6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2(4) Peter Leese d. Daniel Loder
Courtside Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L6)Start Date: 10/13/2018  End Date: 10/14/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
SFPranav Suhas Nemani d. (4) Daniel Loder6-4; 2-6; 1-0(12)
Q(4) Daniel Loder d. Landon Strober6-3; 6-1
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4)Start Date: 8/24/2018  End Date: 8/26/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
32Benjamin Ringeisen d. Daniel Loder6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Peter Leese d. Daniel Loder4-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1