2019 USTA National Doubles ChampionshipStart Date: 8/23/2019  End Date: 8/25/2019
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 27)
32(5) Flodin/Petty d. Jablonski/Pastoret6-0; 6-0
1-WMiller/Tallamraju d. Jablonski/Pastoret4-1; 7-5
Q-SCordisco/ghigiarelli d. Jablonski/Pastoret1-4; 4-0; 1-0(4)
F-SEJablonski/Pastoret d. Companion/Raulerson6-2; 6-4
S-SEJablonski/Pastoret d. Fenton/Whitelock4-0; 4-1
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/3/2019  End Date: 8/11/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
256Katherine Petty d. Olivia Jablonski6-1; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Misa Malkin d. Olivia Jablonski6-4; 6-2
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 23)
64(17) Collins/Montgomery d. Jablonski/Pastoret6-1; 6-0
128Jablonski/Pastoret d. Nguyen/Olmos6-4; 6-1
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/14/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 71)
256Lauren Stein d. Olivia Jablonski6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Rose Pastoret d. Olivia Jablonski6-4; 6-0
R1Olivia Jablonski d. Candice Ballarin6-1; 6-2
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 60)
64(10) Gretkowski/Ross d. Jablonski/Pastoret6-3; 6-1
128Jablonski/Pastoret d. Moore-Thomson/Odell6-4; 7-5
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/12/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
32(13) Jordana Ossa d. Olivia Jablonski6-1; 6-1
64Olivia Jablonski d. Juanita Cabrera6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R3(15) Mary Brumfield d. Olivia Jablonski6-7(4); 6-4; 1-0
3QOlivia Jablonski d. Samantha Maras7-6(2); 6-1
R2Olivia Jablonski d. CARTER NETTINA6-1; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National CampusStart Date: 5/25/2019  End Date: 5/27/2019
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 28)
16BARALE/Kovacevic d. Hudson/Jablonski6-1; 3-6; 10-7
 Consolation:
CQKattenberg/Maras d. Hudson/Jablonski5-7; 7-5; 10-3
R2Hudson/Jablonski d. Neal/Pate3-6; 7-6(3); 10-5
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - May 18-21Start Date: 5/18/2019  End Date: 5/21/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
64(9) RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN d. Olivia Jablonski7-5; 6-1
 Consolation:
R3(9) Mackenzie Clark d. Olivia Jablonski7-6(7-5); 6-1
3QOlivia Jablonski d. Rose Kenny6-0; 6-1
R2Olivia Jablonski d. Isabella Steffen6-3; 6-3
R1Olivia Jablonski d. Geraldine Bowen6-0; 6-1
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
16(1) Howard/Mavor d. Jablonski/Schoppe8-3
32Jablonski/Schoppe d. Daniel/Sarikulaya8-2
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring NationalStart Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/22/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
16(4) MariaFernanda Campos d. Olivia Jablonski7-5; 3-1
32Olivia Jablonski d. Olivia Desso6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Cherrial Odell d. Olivia Jablonski
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National CampusStart Date: 3/16/2019  End Date: 3/18/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
32Mia Slama d. Olivia Jablonski6-4; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Katarina Neff d. Olivia Jablonski4-6; 6-2; 10-7
R1Olivia Jablonski d. Perri Howard6-1; 6-0
USTA National Level 3 Surprise Jr. ClassicStart Date: 1/19/2019  End Date: 1/21/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
32(2) Catherine Broerman d. Olivia Jablonski6-2; 7-6
 Consolation:
R2Tiffani Nash d. Olivia Jablonski6-0; 6-0
R1Olivia Jablonski d. Anjali Mogili6-3; 6-1
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
PLJablonski/Pastoret d. MASSEY/Stelse
SF(2) Broerman/Isayev d. Jablonski/Pastoret8-4
QJablonski/Pastoret d. Newton/ghigiarelli8-5
16Jablonski/Pastoret d. Hayer/Mogili
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18Start Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/15/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
Q(1) Anastasia Sysoeva d. (15) Olivia Jablonski6-2; 2-6; 7-6
16(15) Olivia Jablonski d. (7) Finley Kalinic6-1; 6-2
32(15) Olivia Jablonski d. Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay6-2; 6-2
64(15) Olivia Jablonski d. Lekha Varudandi6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
PL-S(13) Imani Graham d. (15) Olivia Jablonski7-6; 2-6; 6-1
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7Start Date: 1/5/2019  End Date: 1/7/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
SF(4) Anslee Long d. (1) Olivia Jablonski6-4; 3-6; 10-4
Q(1) Olivia Jablonski d. Courtney Piltaver6-1; 6-0
USTA National Winter ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/29/2018  End Date: 1/4/2019
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 45)
64Houghton/Wooten d. Evans/Jablonski6-2; 6-0
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 12/1/2018  End Date: 12/4/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 60)
64Sydney Sforzo d. (10) Olivia Jablonski
USTA National Indoor ChampionshipsStart Date: 11/23/2018  End Date: 11/26/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
64(8) Brooke Killingsworth d. Olivia Jablonski6-2; 1-0
 Consolation:
R1Divya Venkatarama d. Olivia Jablonski
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
32(4) Fahrmeier/Killingsworth d. Jablonski/Johns6-0
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18sStart Date: 11/17/2018  End Date: 11/19/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
16Demi Snyder d. (8) Olivia Jablonski6-4; 6-4
32(8) Olivia Jablonski d. Alyssa Hayduk6-1; 6-2; 15-13
 Consolation:
R2Lauren James d. (8) Olivia Jablonski
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
16Alamo/McLay d. Jablonski/Sforzo8-1
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake CaneStart Date: 10/13/2018  End Date: 10/15/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
PL(10) Olivia Jablonski d. (6) SOFIA BARALE4-6; 6-3; 10-3
SF(1) DJ Bennett d. (10) Olivia Jablonski6-3; 6-1
Q(10) Olivia Jablonski d. Annie Carrera6-2; 6-0
16(10) Olivia Jablonski d. Danielle Alamo6-2; 6-1
32(10) Olivia Jablonski d. Lucia Pineiro6-2; 6-2
64(10) Olivia Jablonski d. Natasha Opaciuch6-1; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional ChampionshipsStart Date: 9/1/2018  End Date: 9/3/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 57)
32(16) Lindsey Zieglar d. Olivia Jablonski6-1; 2-6; 10-5
64Olivia Jablonski d. Isabella Leano6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Danielle Alamo d. Olivia Jablonski4-0; 4-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1