USTA National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis AcademyStart Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 23)
32(3) Daniel Baturyn d. Tristan Bradley6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2(4) Graydon Lair d. Tristan Bradley6-2; 6-4
R1Tristan Bradley d. Aaron Brewer6-3; 6-4
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
PLCollier/Das d. (4) Bradley/Hopper
SF(1) Allen/Barnett d. (4) Bradley/Hopper8-2
Q(4) Bradley/Hopper d. Moortgat/Zavala8-3
16(4) Bradley/Hopper d. Kleiman/Sardana8-6
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3)Start Date: 1/11/2019  End Date: 1/14/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(1) Sameer Gangoli d. (3) Tristan Bradley7-6(4); 7-5
Q(3) Tristan Bradley d. (6) Jonathan Nottingham4-6; 6-3; 6-3
16(3) Tristan Bradley d. Nolan Shah6-2; 6-3
32(3) Tristan Bradley d. Maximus Kim7-5; 4-0
 Consolation:
PL(3) Tristan Bradley d. (4) James Hopper6-4; 3-1
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Bradley/Koons d. (2) Hopper/Kliebhan9-7
SF(1) Bradley/Koons d. Bradley/Nottingham8-5
Q(1) Bradley/Koons d. Bruce/DeMarco8-4
$$$ Upper Dublin Men's Holiday Open presented by Graham PartnersStart Date: 12/19/2018  End Date: 12/23/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 52)
Q(2) Jacob Dunbar d. (11) Tristan Bradley6-0; 6-2
16(11) Tristan Bradley d. (7) John Walsh6-2; 7-5
32(11) Tristan Bradley d. Mario Mousoupetros6-0; 6-1
Men's Open Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
Q(1) Aronson/Dunbar d. Bradley/Bradley7-6; 7-5
16Bradley/Bradley d. Kofsky/Lubell6-0; 6-0
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham PartnersStart Date: 11/23/2018  End Date: 11/25/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 25)
Q(3) Francesco Mowrey d. (6) Tristan Bradley6-2; 7-6
16(6) Tristan Bradley d. Michael Thompson6-3; 6-3
32(6) Tristan Bradley d. Sam Sauter6-2; 6-3
Men's Open Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
F(5) Bradley/Bradley d. (2) Mowrey/Sinai6-4; 7-5
SF(5) Bradley/Bradley d. (4) Kliebhan/Nottingham7-6; 7-6
Q(5) Bradley/Bradley d. (1) Kanetkar/Rosensteel6-7; 6-3; 1-0
16(5) Bradley/Bradley d. Christian/MacLeod6-7; 6-3; 1-0
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4)Start Date: 11/9/2018  End Date: 11/11/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
Q(7) Jonathan Nottingham d. (2) Tristan Bradley2-6; 6-4; 6-2
16(2) Tristan Bradley d. Arjan Bedi6-1; 6-1
32(2) Tristan Bradley d. Rahul Panoli6-1; 7-6(3)
 Consolation:
PL-S(2) Tristan Bradley d. Brandon Caban7-5; 6-1
PL-F(2) Tristan Bradley d. (8) Nolan Shah6-2; 6-4
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
F(2) Gangoli/Shah d. Bradley/Bradley8-4
SFBradley/Bradley d. Browning Jr/Caban8-5
QBradley/Bradley d. (1) Hopper/Kliebhan8-6
16Bradley/Bradley d. Kim/Li8-6
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 10/6/2018  End Date: 10/8/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 30)
32Sujit Chepuri d. Tristan Bradley7-5; 4-6; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Natan Spear d. Tristan Bradley4-6; 7-5; 1-0(8)
R1Tristan Bradley d. Karthik Papisetty6-3; 6-0
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
PLKoch/Raab d. Bradley/Gangoli
SF(3) Gibbons/Saluja d. Bradley/Gangoli6-1
QBradley/Gangoli d. Clark/Williams7-6(6)
16Bradley/Gangoli d. Chepuri/Kasner6-3
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/3/2018  End Date: 8/12/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 250)
128(61) Eliot Spizzirri d. Tristan Bradley6-3; 6-2
256Tristan Bradley d. Daniel Traxler6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Zachary Smith d. Tristan Bradley6-1; 6-3
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
128Serra/Woodman d. Bradley/Reddy4-6; 6-0; 1-0(3)
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3)Start Date: 6/23/2018  End Date: 6/26/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 64)
QRobert Shymansky d. (2) Tristan Bradley7-6(3); 6-4
16(2) Tristan Bradley d. (15) Alan Jesudason6-1; 7-6(5)
32(2) Tristan Bradley d. Arjan Bedi6-1; 6-2
64(2) Tristan Bradley d. Jerry Gu6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
CF(8) Alex Yang d. (2) Tristan Bradley3-6; 6-2; 1-0(7)
CS(2) Tristan Bradley d. (13) Biren Reddy
CQ(2) Tristan Bradley d. Victor Li6-4; 6-3
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Bradley/Hopper d. (2) Snyder/Snyder8-6
SF(1) Bradley/Hopper d. Bradley/Li8-5
Q(1) Bradley/Hopper d. Decker/Michibata9-7
16(1) Bradley/Hopper d. Kouznetsov/Pillai8-3
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L4)Start Date: 6/8/2018  End Date: 6/10/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
F(3) Jeremie Casabon d. (2) Tristan Bradley6-1; 6-1
SF(2) Tristan Bradley d. Daniel Bushamuka6-4; 6-3
Q(2) Tristan Bradley d. Eric Li
16(2) Tristan Bradley d. Maximus Kim6-1; 6-1
32(2) Tristan Bradley d. William Kelleher6-7(5); 6-0; 10-7
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
F(2) Bradley/Hopper d. (1) Snyder/Tran9-8
SF(2) Bradley/Hopper d. Caban/Safanov8-4
Q(2) Bradley/Hopper d. DeMarco/Flotta8-6
16(2) Bradley/Hopper d. Hsueh/Ping8-1
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/2/2018  End Date: 6/9/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 48)
SF(2) Francesco Mowrey d. (4) Tristan Bradley6-3; 6-3
Q(4) Tristan Bradley d. (8) Henry Barrett6-4; 7-5
16(4) Tristan Bradley d. Alander Graham6-1; 6-4
32(4) Tristan Bradley d. John Poehlmann6-1; 6-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1