Natalie Eordekian
L5 HJTEP March ChampionshipsStart Date: 3/6/2020  End Date: 3/8/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 25)
Q(2) Juliette Nask d. Natalie Eordekian6-2; 6-3
16Natalie Eordekian d. Lulu Jenkins6-2; 6-1
32Natalie Eordekian d. Alina Abramoff
L4 Eastern Super Six at World GymStart Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
16(4) Khyanna Singh d. Natalie Eordekian6-2; 6-3
32Natalie Eordekian d. Jessie Law
 Consolation:
CSJuliette Nask d. Natalie Eordekian
CQNatalie Eordekian d. Emma Sy6-2; 6-0
R2Natalie Eordekian d. Carolyn Brodsky6-3; 4-6; 10-7
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 2/8/2020  End Date: 2/10/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
16(5) Anne Moody d. Natalie Eordekian4-6; 6-2; 1-0(10)
32Natalie Eordekian d. Selah Stibbins6-4; 6-0
 Consolation:
CF(7) Tatum Evans d. Natalie Eordekian
CSNatalie Eordekian d. Kavya Karra7-6(3); 6-4
CQNatalie Eordekian d. Zoe Adkins6-3; 6-3
R2Natalie Eordekian d. Meg McCarty6-3; 6-1
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
16Capuano/Evans d. Eordekian/Moody8-4
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Sportime Harbor IslandStart Date: 1/31/2020  End Date: 2/2/2020
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
QAgar/Xu d. Eordekian/Moody6-4; 6-2
16Eordekian/Moody d. (4) Mohamed/Tannenbaum6-2; 2-6; 10-8
32Eordekian/Moody d. Benabraham/bergmann6-1; 6-7(5); 11-9
L3 Eastern Super Six at GHRFStart Date: 1/17/2020  End Date: 1/20/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 64)
Q(6) Elizabeth Tkachenko d. (2) Natalie Eordekian6-7(4); 6-4; 6-3
16(2) Natalie Eordekian d. (16) Diana Zuba6-1; 6-4
32(2) Natalie Eordekian d. Emi Shivkumar6-2; 6-0
 Consolation:
PL-S(8) Amy Cui d. (2) Natalie Eordekian6-7(2); 6-3; 10-4
PL(2) Natalie Eordekian d. Olivia Benton
USTA National Winter ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/28/2019  End Date: 1/3/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 64)
32(10) Tomi Main d. Natalie Eordekian6-3; 6-3
64Natalie Eordekian d. Seren Agar3-6; 6-0; 1-0(9)
128Natalie Eordekian d. Amy Cui6-2; 6-4
 Consolation:
QQJacqueline Soloveychik d. Natalie Eordekian6-4; 2-0
R4Natalie Eordekian d. Sophia Wang
4QNatalie Eordekian d. (17) Meera Jesudason0-6; 6-2; 1-0(7)
R3Natalie Eordekian d. (17) Paige Herremans4-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 20)
64Ferrari/Khou d. Eordekian/Tkachenko4-2; 5-4(6)
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC (National L4)Start Date: 12/13/2019  End Date: 12/15/2019
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
PLEordekian/Benton d. (3) Agar/Jupalli
SF(4) Kintiroglou/sharma d. Eordekian/Benton3-6; 6-2; 10-5
QEordekian/Benton d. Singh/Williams7-6(2); 6-3
16Eordekian/Benton d. Amin/Lendel6-3; 6-4
EASTERN Sweet 16 at APTCStart Date: 11/15/2019  End Date: 11/17/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
F(3) Stephanie Yakoff d. Natalie Eordekian7-6; 6-2
SFNatalie Eordekian d. (1) Emily Tannenbaum7-5; 6-2
QNatalie Eordekian d. Lulu Wu6-1; 6-1
16Natalie Eordekian d. Amy Cui6-3; 6-4
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 2)
FEordekian/Moody d. (2) Rabman/Yakoff8-1
SFEordekian/Moody d. Brodsky/ramakrishnan9-7
QEordekian/Moody d. (1) Hayes/Tannenbaum8-6
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4)Start Date: 10/18/2019  End Date: 10/20/2019
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Eordekian/Moody d. Glowacka/Zuba6-2; 6-2
SF(1) Eordekian/Moody d. Bruno/Graziano6-3; 6-4
Q(1) Eordekian/Moody d. Williams/Wu6-3; 6-2
16(1) Eordekian/Moody d. Martucci/Smith6-0; 6-0
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4)Start Date: 10/4/2019  End Date: 10/6/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
16vibha ramakrishnan d. (7) Natalie Eordekian5-7; 6-4; 6-4
32(7) Natalie Eordekian d. Sydnie Nied6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
CF(7) Natalie Eordekian d. Nina Wiese6-2; 6-1
CS(7) Natalie Eordekian d. Sofia Iantosca6-0; 6-4
CQ(7) Natalie Eordekian d. Anna Chow
R2(7) Natalie Eordekian d. Tola Glowacka6-4; 6-3
*L1 WOTC September ChampionshipsStart Date: 9/27/2019  End Date: 9/29/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 2)
SFStephanie Yakoff d. Natalie Eordekian1-6; 6-2; 10-4
QNatalie Eordekian d. (1) Alison Bader6-4; 6-1
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (National L4)Start Date: 9/14/2019  End Date: 9/16/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
32(6) Ujvala Jupalli d. Natalie Eordekian6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
R1Sena Selby d. Natalie Eordekian6-2; 6-3
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3Start Date: 9/7/2019  End Date: 9/9/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
16(1) Ann Guerry d. Natalie Eordekian7-6; 6-3
32Natalie Eordekian d. Natalie Stasny6-4; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Kavya Karra d. Natalie Eordekian7-6; 6-2
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Bredberg Canizares/Brilliant d. Eordekian/Moody6-0
16Eordekian/Moody d. Gehrig/Kurtz7-6
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/14/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 254)
128(2) Jennifer Riester d. Natalie Eordekian0-6; 6-3; 6-4
256Natalie Eordekian d. ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ6-4; 6-1
 Consolation:
R3Eliza Bates d. Natalie Eordekian6-4; 1-0
3QNatalie Eordekian d. (33) Kassandra Di Staulo6-3; 7-6(4)
R2Natalie Eordekian d. Olivia Xiao6-3; 6-1
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
16(1) Maslova/Semenovski d. Eordekian/Moody6-2; 6-4
32Eordekian/Moody d. Khune/Levelston6-4; 6-4
64Eordekian/Moody d. Getty/Hill6-3; 6-2
128Eordekian/Moody d. Gaborik/Stasny6-2; 6-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1