L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. MastersStart Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
F(2) Hayze Loop d. (1) Greyson Casey5-5
SF(2) Hayze Loop d. (4) Ashton Kroeger6-0; 6-3
Q(2) Hayze Loop d. (5) Lance Urlaub6-4; 6-3
16(2) Hayze Loop d. Jack Vincent6-4; 6-0
32(2) Hayze Loop d. Nicholas Maroulis6-1; 6-0
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(2) Casey/Ramnath d. (1) Cohen/Loop8-2
SF(1) Cohen/Loop d. Deev/Richardson8-6
Q(1) Cohen/Loop d. Kukla/frindrich9-7
16(1) Cohen/Loop d. Johanson/Tam9-8(7-3)
Mercedes Benz of ScottsdaleStart Date: 11/20/2019  End Date: 11/24/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 100)
32(15) Brandon Stringfellow d. Hayze Loop6-0; 6-1
64Hayze Loop d. Carl Lindholm6-1; 6-0
Mixed Open Doubles (Draw Line - 36)
QStelse/Stelse d. Casavant/Loop8-2
16Casavant/Loop d. (7) Dillon/Kollock8-6
32Casavant/Loop d. Coraggio-Sewell/Emami8-3
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3Start Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
SF(2) Ethan Nguyen d. (5) Hayze Loop7-5; 6-3
Q(5) Hayze Loop d. (4) Greyson Casey7-6(3); 6-2
16(5) Hayze Loop d. Abhinav Chede6-1; 6-1
32(5) Hayze Loop d. Nicholas Maroulis6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
PL(5) Hayze Loop d. (3) Kai Mills7-6(5); 1-6; 1-0
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
Q(3) Auh/Brown d. Loop/Ramnath9-8(8-6)
16Loop/Ramnath d. Andreopoulos/George8-0
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4Start Date: 10/19/2019  End Date: 10/21/2019
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
PL(3) Holloway/Ramnath d. (2) Kauffman/loop
SF(4) Kukla/frindrich d. (2) Kauffman/loop
Q(2) Kauffman/loop d. Johanson/Rein8-5
16(2) Kauffman/loop d. Atkinson/Bhat8-0
Phoenix L5 ChallengerStart Date: 10/5/2019  End Date: 10/7/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) hayze loop d. Ashton Kroeger6-1; 6-4
SF(1) hayze loop d. Drew Dillon7-5; 7-6(2))
Q(1) hayze loop d. Hadley Kukla6-2; 6-2
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
QAndreopoulos/Kauffman d. (2) Cohen/loop
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5Start Date: 9/14/2019  End Date: 9/16/2019
Boys' Singles-Group 1/flight 1 (Draw Line - 0)
R5hayze loop d. Branden Telle-Marty6-4; 6-4
R3hayze loop d. Ivan Perisic6-2; 6-4
R2hayze loop d. Brooks Brown6-2; 6-3
R1Jonathan Auh d. hayze loop6-4; 4-6; 10-7
Boys' Doubles-Group 1 (Draw Line - 8)
F(2) Cohen/loop d. (1) Auh/Brown9-8(5)
SF(2) Cohen/loop d. BONDALAPATI/Prasad8-2
New Mexico Junior Masters L4Start Date: 8/31/2019  End Date: 9/2/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
SF(4) Abhinav Chede d. (1) hayze loop6-4; 6-1
Q(1) hayze loop d. (5) Matthew Johanson3-6; 6-3; 6-0
16(1) hayze loop d. Vinyas Bhat6-2; 6-0
 Consolation:
PL(3) Mateo Moss d. (1) hayze loop6-3; 5-7; 1-0
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
F(2) Cohen/loop d. Holloway/Vincent8-4
SF(2) Cohen/loop d. (4) Huether/Kauffman8-5
Q(2) Cohen/loop d. Talbot/Wolf8-5
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3Start Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
32Ashton Kroeger d. (7) hayze loop7-5; 4-6; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1Brooks Brown d. (7) hayze loop7-6(6)); 6-3
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
Q(1) Chong/Lee d. Ramnath/loop8-1
16Ramnath/loop d. Hansen/herrera8-3
The 119th Annual Ojai Junior Tournament (Level 3)Start Date: 4/25/2019  End Date: 4/28/2019
1. Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(9) Carson Lee d. (5) hayze loop6-3; 6-3
Q(5) hayze loop d. (1) Lucas Coriaty
16(5) hayze loop d. (9) Chase Rogers6-7(5); 6-0; 6-3
32(5) hayze loop d. Matthew Dubas6-2; 6-0
64(5) hayze loop d. YAN BOLOTSKY6-0; 6-3
USTA National Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
32Zhengqing Ji d. (3) hayze loop6-4; 3-6; 1-0(1)
 Consolation:
CF(6) Greyson Casey d. (3) hayze loop7-5; 6-0
CS(3) hayze loop d. Arjun Tandon6-1; 6-4
CQ(3) hayze loop d. Matteo Antonescu6-3; 6-1
R2(3) hayze loop d. Lance Urlaub7-5; 6-1
R1(3) hayze loop d. George Nunes6-4; 6-0
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
16Frantzis/Jayaraman d. (1) Casey/loop9-8(8)
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1