L6-Chandler Junior OpenStart Date: 2/28/2020  End Date: 3/1/2020
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Abhinav Chede d. (2) Kade Talbot6-1; 6-1
SF(1) Abhinav Chede d. (3) Santiago Martinez6-2; 6-3
Q(1) Abhinav Chede d. Chase George7-5; 6-2
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. MastersStart Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
32Ian Uraga d. Abhinav Chede6-3; 2-6; 1-0
 Consolation:
R2Mateo Moss d. Abhinav Chede6-2; 7-6
R1Abhinav Chede d. Hadley Kukla4-6; 6-3; 1-0
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
16Deev/Richardson d. (4) Chede/Kroeger8-6
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3Start Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
16(5) Hayze Loop d. Abhinav Chede6-1; 6-1
32Abhinav Chede d. jaime herrera3-6; 6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
CFAshton Kroeger d. Abhinav Chede6-4; 6-3
CSAbhinav Chede d. Lance Urlaub5-7; 6-4; 1-0
CQAbhinav Chede d. Sebastian Herrera6-3; 7-6(8)
R2Abhinav Chede d. Grant Cohen6-2; 6-1
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
QPeterson/Westbrooks d. (4) Chede/Urlaub8-5
16(4) Chede/Urlaub d. Atkinson/Brathwaite
New Mexico Junior Masters L4Start Date: 8/31/2019  End Date: 9/2/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
F(4) Abhinav Chede d. jaime herrera6-1; 6-4
SF(4) Abhinav Chede d. (1) hayze loop6-4; 6-1
Q(4) Abhinav Chede d. Jack Hubbard4-6; 6-4; 6-3
16(4) Abhinav Chede d. Emilio Ceballos6-3; 6-4
32(4) Abhinav Chede d. Kade Talbot6-2; 3-6; 6-1
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3Start Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
16(8) Greyson Casey d. Abhinav Chede7-5; 6-1
32Abhinav Chede d. Luke Kauffman6-2; 7-6; 7-6(3)
 Consolation:
CS(6) Kai Mills d. Abhinav Chede6-1; 6-0
CQAbhinav Chede d. Ashton Kroeger
QQAbhinav Chede d. Theodor Wolf6-3; 7-5
R2Abhinav Chede d. Ivan Andreopoulos6-2; 6-0
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 26)
Q(2) Eliscu/Samaha d. Chede/Urlaub8-2
16Chede/Urlaub d. Kroeger/Youn8-3
32Chede/Urlaub d. Espinoza/Goldman8-0
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions)Start Date: 5/25/2019  End Date: 5/27/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
F(3) Abhinav Chede d. (2) Mateo Moss7-6(6); 6-4
SF(3) Abhinav Chede d. (1) Jeffrey Huether6-1; 6-4
Q(3) Abhinav Chede d. Sebastian Herrera2-6; 6-3; 6-4
16(3) Abhinav Chede d. Murphy Lyons6-1; 6-1
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 6)
PLTalbot/Wolf d. Chede/Espinoza8-3
SF(2) Kukla/frindrich d. Chede/Espinoza8-0
QChede/Espinoza d. ROYVAL-LARA/Vincent8-2
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring NationalStart Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/22/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 23)
32(3) Nathan Blakey d. Abhinav Chede6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Arjun Tandon d. Abhinav Chede6-4; 2-6; 1-0(7)
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
PL(3) Kruep/Yu d. Chede/Urlaub8-3
SFKelley/Savkin d. Chede/Urlaub8-3
QChede/Urlaub d. Galligan/Perisic8-0
16Chede/Urlaub d. Blenkiron/Dobrijevic8-6
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1