Bianca Brown
Fremont Junior Super SeriesStart Date: 2/22/2020  End Date: 2/23/2020
Girls' 14 Singles - A (Draw Line - 4)
QMila Mulready d. Bianca Brown7-6(5; 6-4
 Consolation:
CF(2) Sabrina Lin d. Bianca Brown6-4; 6-0
CSBianca Brown d. Eden Fong6-4; 6-4
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles ChampionshipsStart Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
16Yana Lapteva d. (3) Bianca Brown6-1; 6-4
32(3) Bianca Brown d. Milana Sofizade6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
CF(3) Bianca Brown d. Soleil Skjorshammer6-0; 6-3
CS(3) Bianca Brown d. Keya Patel3-1
CQ(3) Bianca Brown d. Audrey Feng6-3; 6-2
R2(3) Bianca Brown d. Olivia Lysinger6-1; 6-1
Modesto Junior 14's & 12's Singles ExcellenceStart Date: 1/11/2020  End Date: 1/20/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
16Eden Fong d. (5) Bianca Brown6-2; 6-0
32(5) Bianca Brown d. Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang6-3; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Lavanya Verma d. (5) Bianca Brown6-3; 6-2
Natomas Junior Super SeriesStart Date: 11/30/2019  End Date: 12/1/2019
Girls' 14 Singles - A (Draw Line - 7)
QBianca Brown d. (2) Kristina Lee7-5; 3-6; 1-0(6)
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls ExcellenceStart Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/17/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
16Mila Mulready d. Bianca Brown6-2; 6-1
32Bianca Brown d. Jayna Chauhan6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
CFBianca Brown d. Eva Pavlotsky7-5; 1-6; 1-0
CSBianca Brown d. Georgia McDougall6-1; 6-2
CQBianca Brown d. Eden Fong7-5; 6-3
R2Bianca Brown d. Analese Ruczynski
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
PL(2) Brown/Sutami d. Krumholz/Maguy
SFDarroch/Mulready d. (2) Brown/Sutami8-6
Q(2) Brown/Sutami d. Chedid-Daley/Wang6-3
16(2) Brown/Sutami d. Fong/McDougall7-6(10)
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports ClubStart Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/20/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 44)
16(3) Caroline Beard d. (9) Bianca Brown6-2; 6-3
32(9) Bianca Brown d. Anushya Jayakumar6-4; 6-1
64(9) Bianca Brown d. Isabel Salinas6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
CQ(9) Sabrina Lin d. (9) Bianca Brown6-3; 6-3
R3(9) Bianca Brown d. Emma Gao
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis CenterStart Date: 9/28/2019  End Date: 9/29/2019
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 22)
16(4) Kwun/Sutami d. Brown/Jawadi8-4
32Brown/Jawadi d. Hegde/Malur8-2
F-NChedid-Daley/Tan d. Brown/Jawadi8-3
S-NBrown/Jawadi d. Darroch/Jacutin-Mariona8-2
Q-NBrown/Jawadi d. Bognot/Sofizade8-0
Junior Super Series @ Santa CruzStart Date: 9/14/2019  End Date: 9/15/2019
Girls' 14 Singles - B (Draw Line - 8)
F(1) Clarissa Sutami d. (2) Bianca Brown6-2; 6-0
SF(2) Bianca Brown d. Georgia McDougall3-6; 6-2; 6-3
Q(2) Bianca Brown d. VIVIAN GALLAWAY
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior ExcellenceStart Date: 8/24/2019  End Date: 9/1/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
32(5) Anushka Jaiswal d. Bianca Brown6-2; 6-0
 Consolation:
R1Jiwho Kwun d. Bianca Brown7-5; 7-6(4)
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
F(3) Marais/Vyrlan d. Brown/Jawadi8-3
SFBrown/Jawadi d. (1) Jaiswal/Kunimoto8-6
QBrown/Jawadi d. (4) Sutami/Wong9-7
16Brown/Jawadi d. Chauhan/Li8-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1