Level 5 Boys & Girls KTACStart Date: 3/6/2020  End Date: 3/8/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
SFLauren Han d. Olivia Andersen
QOlivia Andersen d. Libertad Sarmiento6-0; 6-0
Level 4 Closed Girls 2020 Seattle CityStart Date: 2/21/2020  End Date: 2/23/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
Q(2) Annika Renganathan d. Olivia Andersen6-1; 6-0
16Olivia Andersen d. Misako Wongpa7-5; 7-5
32Olivia Andersen d. Nicole Golesh6-0; 6-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
SF(2) Lu/Ye d. Andersen/Junior8-6
QAndersen/Junior d. Bulai/Schlepp8-0
Level 5 Boys & Girls Galbraith Tennis CenterStart Date: 1/31/2020  End Date: 2/2/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
SF(4) Katya Balin d. Olivia Andersen4-6; 6-2; 10-5
QOlivia Andersen d. (1) Ellie Gershaw6-4; 6-3
16Olivia Andersen d. Sarra Puzankova6-0; 6-2
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club Girl's Level 4 Jr. TournamentStart Date: 8/30/2019  End Date: 9/1/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
16(6) Riho Iijima d. Olivia Andersen6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
CQKatya Balin d. Olivia Andersen
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
16Eklund/Ito d. Andersen/Nolan
$50,000 128th Annual Pacific Northwest Open Tennis Championships (PNW Open Circuit, Sectional)Start Date: 7/22/2019  End Date: 7/28/2019
Women's Open Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
32Sebulsky/Watanabe d. Andersen/Junior6-1; 6-1
Mixed Open Doubles (Draw Line - 19)
32(8) Lin/Wong d. Andersen/Martin8-0
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WAStart Date: 6/21/2019  End Date: 6/24/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
32Abby Nash d. Olivia Andersen
 Consolation:
R1Olivia Sun d. Olivia Andersen
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
16Iijima/Lu d. Andersen/Angier
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1