Erica Lambrecht
L 4 USTA MV G16 #2Start Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
32(6) Zoie Epps d. Erica Lambrecht6-2; 5-7; 1-0
 Consolation:
CSAva Goodell d. Erica Lambrecht5-4; 2-4; 1-0
CQErica Lambrecht d. Maddie Shelley4-1; 4-0
R2Erica Lambrecht d. Emily Chiasson4-1; 4-2
R1Erica Lambrecht d. Emma Turner4-0; 4-1
L4 USTA MV G18 #1Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/20/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
16(2) Kate Miley d. Erica Lambrecht5-7; 6-2; 1-0
32Erica Lambrecht d. Sophie Lecuru1-6; 6-2; 1-0
 Consolation:
CSEmily Kantrovitz d. Erica Lambrecht4-1; 4-1
CQErica Lambrecht d. Tristen Caskey4-1; 5-4
R2Erica Lambrecht d. Valerie Doherty4-1; 4-1
DPTA ChampSuper Coppell High School (Jr)Start Date: 1/4/2020  End Date: 1/5/2020
Girls' 16 Singles Supers (Draw Line - 6)
FErica Lambrecht d. (2) Kayla Schefke7-5; 6-1
SFErica Lambrecht d. (1) Reika Nagai6-2; 6-3
QErica Lambrecht d. Isabella Custard6-2; 6-3
16Erica Lambrecht d. (3) Julia Falke6-2; 6-3
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3Start Date: 8/30/2019  End Date: 9/3/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
16(3) Sophia Baillos d. Erica Lambrecht4-6; 6-2; 1-0
32Erica Lambrecht d. Erielle Hines7-5; 1-6; 1-0
 Consolation:
CQLucy Latham d. Erica Lambrecht6-3; 6-0
R2Erica Lambrecht d. (4) Audrey Brown6-2; 6-4
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
FAlexin/Lambrecht d. Hines/Hines8-4
SFAlexin/Lambrecht d. Biria/Madala8-0
QAlexin/Lambrecht d. (1) Brown/Vanpelt8-3
16Alexin/Lambrecht d. Gilbert/Gillett8-0
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3Start Date: 7/8/2019  End Date: 7/10/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 30)
Q(7) Greta Stechschulte d. Erica Lambrecht6-3; 6-7(4); 6-2
16Erica Lambrecht d. (2) Ancele Dolensek6-1; 6-3
32Erica Lambrecht d. Sofia zulim6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
PL-S(5) Sofya Vinogradova d. Erica Lambrecht6-4; 4-6; 1-0(4)
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
FAlexin/Lambrecht d. (4) Fenton/Vinogradova
SFAlexin/Lambrecht d. (3) Langford/Stechschulte8-6
QAlexin/Lambrecht d. (1) Abdullaeva/Bernthal8-3
16Alexin/Lambrecht d. Cobb/Lowe8-1
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16Start Date: 6/19/2019  End Date: 6/23/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
16Kinley Vanpelt d. Erica Lambrecht6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1Audrey Brown d. Erica Lambrecht6-2; 6-2
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
QBrown/Vanpelt d. Jurrens/Lambrecht8-2
Girls' 14 Singles 13-16 Playoff (Draw Line - 3)
PLElsa Jurrens d. Erica Lambrecht
SFSahana Madala d. Erica Lambrecht
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2Start Date: 6/7/2019  End Date: 6/11/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 30)
Q(8) Lera Alexin d. Erica Lambrecht6-2; 7-6(2)
16Erica Lambrecht d. (2) Lucy Latham6-3; 3-6; 7-6(3)
32Erica Lambrecht d. Bryson Langford6-4; 6-1
 Consolation:
PL-SErica Lambrecht d. (6) Audrey Brown6-4; 6-3
PL-FKhayli Buckels d. Erica Lambrecht6-2; 6-3
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
QPetersen/Zylstra d. (2) Jurrens/Lambrecht8-5
16(2) Jurrens/Lambrecht d. Alexin/Martin8-5
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 4/13/2019  End Date: 4/14/2019
Girls' 14 Singles - A (Draw Line - 4)
16Maya Dutta d. Erica Lambrecht4-1; 0-4; 10-8
 Consolation:
CSChelsie Son d. Erica Lambrecht5-3; 4-0
CQErica Lambrecht d. Kayla Schefke3-5; 4-1; 1-0(10-4)
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1