Graham Hadesman
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 5/18/2019  End Date: 5/21/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 61)
32(2) Hudson Beaudoin d. Graham Hadesman6-2; 5-7; 1-0(8)
64Graham Hadesman d. Jones McNamar6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Thomas Brewer d. Graham Hadesman7-5; 6-4
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 15)
16Brewer/McLeod d. Hadesman/Kim8-5
32Hadesman/Kim d. Kamenev/Sellers8-5
USTA National Level 3 presented by SolincoStart Date: 5/4/2019  End Date: 5/6/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
16Ethan Schiffman d. Graham Hadesman6-3; 6-7; 6-3
32Graham Hadesman d. Greyson Casey6-1; 6-1
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
PL(4) Cook/Hadesman d. Mills/Urlaub8-6
SF(1) Lian/Visser d. (4) Cook/Hadesman8-4
Q(4) Cook/Hadesman d. Wehrle/Wehrle8-3
16(4) Cook/Hadesman d. Brown/Walters8-2
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring NationalStart Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/22/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
32Levon Grigoryan d. Graham Hadesman6-3; 7-5
 Consolation:
CQAlex Michelsen d. Graham Hadesman6-2; 6-4
R2Graham Hadesman d. Sahil Savasere6-2; 6-4
R1Graham Hadesman d. Peter Anastasakis5-0
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 15)
16(2) Chen/LEGASPI d. Hadesman/Urlaub8-5
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers)Start Date: 4/13/2019  End Date: 4/15/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
16(4) Daniel Blackman d. Graham Hadesman6-2; 6-2
32Graham Hadesman d. Gregorio Casella6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Jonathan Irwanto d. Graham Hadesman6-1; 6-2
USTA International Spring ChampionshipsStart Date: 3/29/2019  End Date: 4/7/2019
Boys' 16 Singles Qualifying (Draw Line - 14)
16Sacha Maes d. Graham Hadesman7-5; 6-4
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 19)
16(8) Phillips/tien d. Hadesman/Zhang
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
64Joseph Phillips d. Graham Hadesman6-4; 6-3
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18Start Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
32Michael Ross d. Graham Hadesman6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2(5) Pranav Suhas Nemani d. Graham Hadesman6-2; 6-2
R1Graham Hadesman d. Isaac Smith6-2; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National CampusStart Date: 3/16/2019  End Date: 3/18/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
32(2) Santiago Giamichelle d. Graham Hadesman6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2alexey timokhine d. Graham Hadesman6-1; 6-1
R1Graham Hadesman d. Jonathan Irwanto6-4; 1-6; 10-2
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 3/9/2019  End Date: 3/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 60)
64Charlie Cowan d. (12) Graham Hadesman6-4; 6-3
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6Start Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
16(1) Andrei Leonov d. Graham Hadesman6-1; 6-1
32Graham Hadesman d. Ben Heinrich6-3; 6-4
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic ClubStart Date: 2/9/2019  End Date: 2/11/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
16Lennart Buhl d. Graham Hadesman6-1; 6-4
32Graham Hadesman d. Sebastian Posito6-1; 6-3
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14sStart Date: 2/2/2019  End Date: 2/4/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 54)
64Adam Lynch d. Graham Hadesman4-6; 6-2; 10-8
 Consolation:
R1Anibal Palencia d. Graham Hadesman
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18Start Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/15/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 55)
64(8) Nicholas Olomu d. Graham Hadesman6-2; 6-0
 Consolation:
CF(10) Daniel Blackman d. Graham Hadesman6-3; 7-6
CSGraham Hadesman d. Ty Rothchild6-3; 6-3
CQGraham Hadesman d. Jonathan Irwanto2-6; 6-3; 7-6
R3Graham Hadesman d. Matt Ferrante
3QGraham Hadesman d. Oliver Wright
R2Graham Hadesman d. Facundo Olmedo6-4; 6-3
R1Graham Hadesman d. Gregorio Casella6-2; 6-3
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 12/1/2018  End Date: 12/4/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
32(13) Nicholas Olomu d. Graham Hadesman6-4; 6-1
64Graham Hadesman d. Samuel Frizelle6-4; 6-2
 Consolation:
3QLuis Fernandez d. Graham Hadesman6-1; 6-3
R2Graham Hadesman d. Connor McLeod6-4; 3-6; 1-0(2)
Eddie Herr International 2018Start Date: 11/21/2018  End Date: 12/2/2018
Boys' 16 Singles Qualifying (Draw Line - 116)
64Ekansh Q KUMAR d. Graham Hadesman6-0; 6-0
128Graham Hadesman d. Hidetaka Suzuki6-3; 6-3
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16sStart Date: 11/17/2018  End Date: 11/19/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
32Daniel Green d. Graham Hadesman4-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
 Consolation:
CQSantiago Cardenas d. Graham Hadesman
R2Graham Hadesman d. Jeremy Friedland6-1; 6-7(6); 1-0(5)
R1Graham Hadesman d. (3) Julen Morgan
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
16Cerejo/Giamichelle d. Arnel/Hadesman8-4
Goblin Cup Level 6Start Date: 10/20/2018  End Date: 10/22/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
Q(6) Aayush Kishore d. (2) Graham Hadesman6-4; 6-1
16(2) Graham Hadesman d. Diego Andrade Padilla6-2; 2-6; 10-3
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14Start Date: 10/13/2018  End Date: 10/15/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 37)
64Amadeus Charlez-Alcock d. Graham Hadesman6-4; 6-7(4); 10-4
 Consolation:
R2Daniel Green d. Graham Hadesman6-1; 6-2
R1Graham Hadesman d. Justin Bobo6-3; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/25/2018  End Date: 8/27/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
64(8) Ty Rothchild d. Graham Hadesman6-3; 6-0
 Consolation:
CS(6) Leanid Boika d. Graham Hadesman1-4; 4-1; 1-0(2)
CQGraham Hadesman d. Andrei Leonov
R3Graham Hadesman d. Andres Rodriguez ferrer de sant jordi6-3; 6-2
R2Graham Hadesman d. OLIVER DOLABANY6-2; 7-5
R1Graham Hadesman d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-1; 6-4
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in TallahasseeStart Date: 7/21/2018  End Date: 7/23/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
32(2) Logan Haga d. Graham Hadesman6-2; 7-5
 Consolation:
CS(5) Ty Rothchild d. Graham Hadesman4-6; 7-6; 10-2
CQGraham Hadesman d. Drae Centonze6-3; 6-2
R2Graham Hadesman d. Krish Talati6-2; 7-5
R1Graham Hadesman d. Justin Lopez-Perea6-2; 6-2
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
16Casella/Talati d. Chalik/Hadesman6-0
USTA National Level 3Start Date: 7/7/2018  End Date: 7/10/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 35)
64(9) Russell Willenborg d. Graham Hadesman7-6; 6-4
 Consolation:
R1Gaurav Singh d. Graham Hadesman6-3; 6-1
Celsius Summer L-7 ClassicStart Date: 6/30/2018  End Date: 7/2/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
SF(4) Connor McLeod d. (5) Graham Hadesman7-5; 6-4
Q(5) Graham Hadesman d. MATTHEW OROZCO4-6; 6-3; 10-6
16(5) Graham Hadesman d. Christian Bobko6-2; 6-3
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2018 Level 6Start Date: 6/23/2018  End Date: 6/25/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
16Mateo Quintero Castillo d. (1) Graham Hadesman6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
CF(1) Graham Hadesman d. Nathan Smiley6-3; 6-1
CS(1) Graham Hadesman d. Lucas Martins6-2; 6-3
R2(1) Graham Hadesman d. Harrison Gradin6-1; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 6/9/2018  End Date: 6/13/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
64Kevin Li d. Graham Hadesman6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Emilio Montejo d. Graham Hadesman5-7; 6-4; 11-9
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National CampusStart Date: 5/26/2018  End Date: 5/28/2018
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
16Koussev/timokhine d. Hadesman/Johnson3-6; 6-3; 10-7
 Consolation:
CQArnel/Wiesinger d. Hadesman/Johnson6-2; 6-3
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1