Andrew Suver
Jupiter May AdvancedStart Date: 5/10/2019  End Date: 5/12/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
F(1) Michael Sutanto d. Andrew Suver2-6; 6-3; 1-0
SFAndrew Suver d. (2) Richard Mark6-1; 6-0
QAndrew Suver d. Thomas Yu
Umpqua Valley Level 4 - BoysStart Date: 4/5/2019  End Date: 4/7/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
16Nate Bonetto d. Andrew Suver6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
CQ(1) Jacob Huppin d. Andrew Suver6-1; 6-1
Redmond Tennis Club Spring ChampionshipsStart Date: 3/15/2019  End Date: 3/17/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
SFtate fuller d. Andrew Suver7-6(5); 3-6; 10-8
QAndrew Suver d. Brett Pearson6-3; 7-6(9)
16Andrew Suver d. Jack Delafield6-2; 6-3
Tacoma Lawn New Years TournamentStart Date: 1/25/2019  End Date: 1/27/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
16Justin Friesen d. Andrew Suver
 Consolation:
CQ(3) Nicholas Bishop d. Andrew Suver
DTS College Prospects Showcase at the Claremont CollegesStart Date: 1/5/2019  End Date: 1/6/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
R3Andrew Tjoa d. Andrew Suver8-5
R1Andrew Suver d. Jerry Huang8-6
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/13/2018  End Date: 12/16/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
32Keita Duclos d. Andrew Suver6-4; 6-0
 Consolation:
CFAndrew Suver d. Antoine Drean8-0
CSAndrew Suver d. Nick Griffin8-3
CQAndrew Suver d. Andre Sung8-0
Mike Anderson Memorial NTRPStart Date: 11/2/2018  End Date: 11/4/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 11)
16(4) Colton Smith d. Andrew Suver6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
CSColby Cinqmars d. Andrew Suver
R1Andrew Suver d. Arturo Pacheco6-0; 6-0
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4Start Date: 10/12/2018  End Date: 10/14/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
16(1) Peter Murphy d. Andrew Suver6-0; 6-1
32Andrew Suver d. Andrew Vu6-2; 6-2
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
16Grimes/Yu d. Jackson/Suver8-2
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis CenterStart Date: 8/31/2018  End Date: 9/3/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
32Lucas Pastor d. Andrew Suver
 Consolation:
R1Declan Vail d. Andrew Suver
Robinswood AdvancedStart Date: 8/9/2018  End Date: 8/12/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
32Vishweshwaran Gopal Sekar d. Andrew Suver
 Consolation:
R2Vishweshwaran Gopal Sekar d. Andrew Suver
2018 AYTC Junior AdvancedStart Date: 8/6/2018  End Date: 8/8/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
16(5) Daniil Kakhniuk d. Andrew Suver6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
CFAndrew Suver d. Jack Delafield8-2
CSAndrew Suver d. Matthew Arnold8-2
CQAndrew Suver d. Harrison Steiner
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
QEdmonds/Purohit d. Delafield/Suver9-7
$32,000 128th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit)Start Date: 7/31/2018  End Date: 8/5/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 114)
64Alexis Alvarez d. Andrew Suver6-2; 6-3
128Andrew Suver d. Peter Rutherford6-1; 6-1
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 127th AnnualStart Date: 7/23/2018  End Date: 7/29/2018
Men's Open Singles Qualifying (Draw Line - 23)
32(1) ihor sobolta d. Andrew Suver6-0; 6-0
64Andrew Suver d. Daniil Kakhniuk6-3; 4-6; 6-2
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WAStart Date: 6/22/2018  End Date: 6/25/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 124)
32(2) Nedim Suko d. (20) Andrew Suver6-7; 6-0; 1-0(5)
64(20) Andrew Suver d. Bryan Khoo7-5; 6-3
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 20)
SFBonetto/Smith d. (8) Knox/Suver8-2
Q(8) Knox/Suver d. (3) Sleight/fuller8-5
16(8) Knox/Suver d. Arora/Chopra8-5
32(8) Knox/Suver d. Carmona Murillo/Parra8-0
Seattle Tennis Club AdvancedStart Date: 6/1/2018  End Date: 6/3/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 40)
F(6) Andrew Suver d. (1) Brett Pearson6-3; 6-1
SF(6) Andrew Suver d. (2) Maxim Groysman7-5; 6-2
Q(6) Andrew Suver d. (3) Shrey Arora6-4; 3-6; 1-0
16(6) Andrew Suver d. Ananta Ranganathan6-0; 6-1
32(6) Andrew Suver d. sameer singh6-0; 6-0
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1