Sasha Kiselova
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. ChampionshipsStart Date: 5/18/2019  End Date: 5/20/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
32Katarina DiNova d. Sasha Kiselova6-2; 7-5
 Consolation:
R1Melis Wiesinger d. Sasha Kiselova6-0; 6-2
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 13)
16Almanza/Spencer d. Kiselova/NARALA8-2
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14sStart Date: 5/11/2019  End Date: 5/14/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
64Tatiana Martinez d. Sasha Kiselova4-6; 7-5; 1-0(8)
 Consolation:
R1Audrey Pogue d. Sasha Kiselova
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. ClassicStart Date: 4/27/2019  End Date: 4/29/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
SF(3) Anastasia Sereda d. Sasha Kiselova6-3; 6-0
QSasha Kiselova d. (1) Hayley Roberts
16Sasha Kiselova d. Jenna Gusto4-6; 6-3; 10-6
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline ClassicStart Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/22/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 42)
64Angela Golban d. Sasha Kiselova6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R3(5) Ellie Hammond d. Sasha Kiselova7-5; 6-1
3QSasha Kiselova d. Sofia Garcia6-4; 6-1
R2Sasha Kiselova d. Ariana Gilbert6-2; 6-0
R1Sasha Kiselova d. Caileigh Pinsker4-1; 4-0
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 17)
32Almanza/Jaramillo d. Kiselova/Lopez8-3
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12sStart Date: 4/13/2019  End Date: 4/15/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
32Brianna Benjamin d. Sasha Kiselova7-5; 6-1
 Consolation:
R1Danielle Wei d. Sasha Kiselova6-3; 6-4
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
16Harding/Schull d. Kiselova/Lopez8-6
NGTA/LAC Level 6Start Date: 4/6/2019  End Date: 4/8/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
16(3) ANASTASIIA PESTEREVA d. Sasha Kiselova6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
CSMaxence Lippens d. Sasha Kiselova6-0; 7-5
R1Sasha Kiselova d. Wini Lindholm
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ DRAWS - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4Start Date: 3/30/2019  End Date: 4/1/2019
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
16Harding/Schull d. Kiselova/Lopez2-1
 Consolation:
CSBassette/SOREY d. Kiselova/Lopez3-0
R1Kiselova/Lopez d. Neff/Perez3-0
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National CampusStart Date: 3/16/2019  End Date: 3/18/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
32(8) Sophia Pacheco d. Sasha Kiselova6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Katie Spencer d. Sasha Kiselova7-6(1); 6-2
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14Start Date: 3/9/2019  End Date: 3/11/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
32BASANT KAUR d. Sasha Kiselova6-1; 6-2
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7Start Date: 2/23/2019  End Date: 2/25/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
16Lauren Chisholm d. Sasha Kiselova6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1(4) Shriya Gawande d. Sasha Kiselova6-2; 6-3
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6Start Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
16Yani Tan d. Sasha Kiselova6-3; 6-0
32Sasha Kiselova d. Jana Abdul razzak6-3; 6-0
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic ClubStart Date: 2/9/2019  End Date: 2/11/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
F(1) BASANT KAUR d. (2) Sasha Kiselova6-0; 6-3
SF(2) Sasha Kiselova d. Dagny Andreae6-1; 6-3
Q(2) Sasha Kiselova d. Florencia Caro6-3; 4-6; 11-9
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12sStart Date: 2/2/2019  End Date: 2/4/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 53)
64Alexa Schull d. Sasha Kiselova7-6; 7-3)6-3
 Consolation:
CQ(15) Katie Spencer d. Sasha Kiselova3-6; 6-0; 10-6
R3Sasha Kiselova d. (11) Sabrina Jaramillo6-3; 1-6; 10-5
R2Sasha Kiselova d. (6) Maria Araoz-Gosn
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12Start Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
16Leila Javaheri d. Sasha Kiselova4-1; 4-0
32Sasha Kiselova d. Sreenidhi Poonjolai6-1; 6-3
Next Generation Level 6Start Date: 1/19/2019  End Date: 1/21/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
16(1) Maria Markosov d. Sasha Kiselova6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
CFSasha Kiselova d. (2) Amanda Barrett
CSSasha Kiselova d. Ella Szmania6-0; 6-3
CQSasha Kiselova d. clotilde cobianchi
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12sStart Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/15/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
32(6) Sophia Pacheco d. Sasha Kiselova6-1; 6-2
64Sasha Kiselova d. Camila Gallippoli6-4; 4-6; 6-1
 Consolation:
CQ(14) Zaire Clarke d. Sasha Kiselova6-3; 6-3
R3Sasha Kiselova d. (9) Valeria Sanchez
3QSasha Kiselova d. Malak El Sawy2-6; 6-1; 10-5
R2Sasha Kiselova d. Clarice Ouvarova4-6; 6-1; 10-5
57th Junior Orange Bowl InternationalStart Date: 12/9/2018  End Date: 12/18/2018
Girls' 12 Qualifying (Draw Line - 113)
128Yen Nhi Q Huynh d. Sasha Kiselova
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12sStart Date: 12/1/2018  End Date: 12/4/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
16Elietta Said d. Sasha Kiselova6-0; 6-1
32Sasha Kiselova d. Sofia Quevedo
 Consolation:
CQMarcella Roversi d. Sasha Kiselova6-3; 6-1
R3Sasha Kiselova d. Sofiya Janos6-2; 4-6; 10-8
Eddie Herr International 2018Start Date: 11/21/2018  End Date: 12/2/2018
Girls' 12 Singles Qualifying (Draw Line - 124)
64Alyssa Novoa d. Sasha LL Kiselova6-1; 6-2
128Sasha LL Kiselova d. Mollie Garcia6-2; 6-1
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 18)
32Shay/Tan d. LL Kiselova/LL Basovska7-6(1); 6-2
Girls' 12 Singles Main (Draw Line - 39)
64(8) Brooke Wrigley d. Sasha LL Kiselova6-0; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12sStart Date: 11/17/2018  End Date: 11/19/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
32(2) olivia chalik d. Sasha Kiselova6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R1Sophia Cedeno d. Sasha Kiselova7-6(4); 6-4
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6Start Date: 11/3/2018  End Date: 11/5/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
QElla Pogue d. Sasha Kiselova6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
CFAlexandra Milkovich d. Sasha Kiselova6-1; 6-1
CSSasha Kiselova d. Emily Hoyt6-3; 6-0
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player ChampionshipsStart Date: 10/27/2018  End Date: 10/29/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
16Harper High d. Sasha Kiselova6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQTeddi Isherwood d. Sasha Kiselova6-1; 6-0
R1Sasha Kiselova d. (3) Nina Sidhu
NGTA Level 6Start Date: 10/6/2018  End Date: 10/8/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
F(1) Melis Wiesinger d. (2) Sasha Kiselova6-1; 6-1
SF(2) Sasha Kiselova d. Alice Lotti7-5; 6-2
Q(2) Sasha Kiselova d. Maggie Barnett6-1; 6-1
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7Start Date: 9/29/2018  End Date: 10/1/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
SF(3) Sydney Paradise d. (2) Sasha Kiselova7-5; 6-1
Q(2) Sasha Kiselova d. Lesslee Hendricks6-4; 7-6(2)
Celsius September Level 6Start Date: 9/22/2018  End Date: 9/24/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
F(2) Sasha Kiselova d. (1) Adrianna Dickenson-Salinas6-3; 6-1
SF(2) Sasha Kiselova d. Maggie Barnett6-0; 6-0
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier)Start Date: 7/21/2018  End Date: 7/23/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
SF(2) Jalayah Shaw d. Sasha Kiselova6-1; 6-2
QSasha Kiselova d. Maggie Barnett6-1; 6-1
Celsius Summer L-7 ClassicStart Date: 6/30/2018  End Date: 7/2/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
SF(1) Lily Hinders d. Sasha Kiselova6-3; 6-3
QSasha Kiselova d. Sara Simmons6-2; 6-2
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7Start Date: 6/23/2018  End Date: 6/25/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
QTEJASWINI NARALA d. Sasha Kiselova6-4; 7-6
 Consolation:
CFdarina bramurova d. Sasha Kiselova
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7Start Date: 6/16/2018  End Date: 6/18/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
FJalayah Shaw d. Sasha Kiselova6-1; 6-3
SFSasha Kiselova d. (1) Melis Wiesinger7-5; 6-2
QSasha Kiselova d. darina bramurova6-0; 6-0
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1