gabriele brancatelli
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3)Start Date: 5/11/2019  End Date: 5/13/2019
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
16Krall/Williams d. Bilski/brancatelli6-3; 3-6; 13-11
 Consolation:
CF(4) Levinson/Sharma d. Bilski/brancatelli8-6
CSBilski/brancatelli d. KANNAN/Palta
CQBilski/brancatelli d. Portnoy/Wilkanowski8-3
R1Bilski/brancatelli d. Leaf/McDonald8-4
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4)Start Date: 4/27/2019  End Date: 4/29/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
32Kobe Ellenbogen d. (2) gabriele brancatelli6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
CS(7) Sebastian Sec d. (2) gabriele brancatelli6-4; 5-7; 11-9
CQ(2) gabriele brancatelli d. (8) Sachin Palta6-3; 5-7; 11-9
R2(2) gabriele brancatelli d. Donovan Spigner6-2; 6-2
R1(2) gabriele brancatelli d. Benito Vlassis
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L3)Start Date: 4/5/2019  End Date: 4/7/2019
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. (2) KANNAN/Palta7-5; 6-3
SF(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. (4) Liew/Wen6-3; 4-6; 10-6
Q(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Gordon/Suhanitski6-4; 4-6; 10-5
16(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Shulkin/Tsipenyuk6-0; 6-3
32(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Marston/Spigner6-2; 6-3
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L4)Start Date: 3/15/2019  End Date: 3/17/2019
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
PL(2) Korobov/Lian d. (1) Bilski/brancatelli7-5; 6-3
SF(3) Hatton/Srinivasan d. (1) Bilski/brancatelli7-5; 7-5
Q(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. (8) Wong/Wu6-4; 6-2
16(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Alla/Heinzelmann6-1; 6-1
32(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Lau/Srinivasan6-0; 6-0
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Cross String (National L4)Start Date: 2/1/2019  End Date: 2/3/2019
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Korobov/Lee7-6; 7-5
SF(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Williams/Zheng7-6(2); 6-7(4); 1-0(7)
Q(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Lustgarten/Melia3-6; 6-3; 1-0(2)
16(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Alla/Cabaddu6-1; 6-1
32(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Gordon/Suhanitski7-5; 6-3
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds CenterStart Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
16(2) Alexander Karman d. gabriele brancatelli
32gabriele brancatelli d. Arjun Mannan4-6; 6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Eric Li d. gabriele brancatelli
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
Q(4) Lian/Visser d. Bilski/brancatelli8-4
16Bilski/brancatelli d. Li/Mannan8-5
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L3)Start Date: 1/19/2019  End Date: 1/21/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
Q(2) Adit Sinha d. (6) gabriele brancatelli6-1; 6-1
16(6) gabriele brancatelli d. John-Tomas Bilski6-4; 6-3
32(6) gabriele brancatelli d. Aditya Srinivasan6-1; 6-4
 Consolation:
PL-S(6) gabriele brancatelli d. (8) Nicolas Kotzen
PL-F(4) Michael Zheng d. (6) gabriele brancatelli
Empire Cup National Doubles at MidtownStart Date: 12/15/2018  End Date: 12/17/2018
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. (4) Lian/Srinivasan7-5; 6-0
SF(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. (3) Hatton/Walentowicz6-2; 6-3
Q(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Lau/Monsanto6-0; 6-2
16(1) Bilski/brancatelli d. Bennett/fockens
Eastern Sweet 16 at RWTTCStart Date: 11/9/2018  End Date: 11/11/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
F(1) Alexander Karman d. gabriele brancatelli6-4; 3-0
SFgabriele brancatelli d. (2) Hudson Beaudoin6-2; 1-6; 6-4
Qgabriele brancatelli d. Eitan Khromchenko6-0; 6-0
16gabriele brancatelli d. (4) Charlie Levinson6-4; 6-4
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
SFBilski/Levinson d. Eisenberg/brancatelli8-6
QEisenberg/brancatelli d. Kotzen/Walentowicz8-6
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4)Start Date: 10/12/2018  End Date: 10/14/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
SF(8) Charlie Levinson d. gabriele brancatelli6-2; 6-1
Qgabriele brancatelli d. Peter Hatton5-7; 6-2; 6-2
16gabriele brancatelli d. (5) Nicolas Kotzen6-3; 6-0
32gabriele brancatelli d. Aditya Srinivasan6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
PL(4) ISHAAN KANNAN d. gabriele brancatelli6-3; 6-2
L1 Point Set Summer's End ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/24/2018  End Date: 8/26/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
Fgabriele brancatelli d. (2) Noah Eisenberg6-4; 6-4
SFgabriele brancatelli d. (1) Hudson Beaudoin6-2; 7-5
Qgabriele brancatelli d. (3) Sachin Palta6-3; 6-1
16gabriele brancatelli d. (6) Anthony Casale6-3; 6-1
32gabriele brancatelli d. Eric Dubilirer6-0; 6-1
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/16/2018  End Date: 8/19/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
QOliver Worth d. gabriele brancatelli4-6; 6-3(10-1)
16gabriele brancatelli d. Alexander Sisk6-2; 6-0
L1 PWTA July ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/13/2018  End Date: 7/15/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
32(7) Anthony Casale d. gabriele brancatelli4-4
L1 Ross School Independence ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/6/2018  End Date: 7/8/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
Fgabriele brancatelli d. George Bader6-0; 6-1
SFgabriele brancatelli d. (2) Anthony Casale6-1; 6-0
Qgabriele brancatelli d. (3) Ryan Shayani
16gabriele brancatelli d. Ian Schunk6-0; 6-1
L1 Ross School Summer ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/26/2018  End Date: 7/1/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
Fgabriele brancatelli d. (2) John Walentowicz
SFgabriele brancatelli d. (1) Noah Eisenberg6-1; 6-0
Qgabriele brancatelli d. (3) Benjamin Ebanks6-1; 6-1
16gabriele brancatelli d. Alejandro Perez6-1; 6-0
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1