Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 5)Start Date: 8/16/2019  End Date: 8/18/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
32Drew Sacks d. Drew Hayduke2-6; 6-4; 10-6
14th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Classic (Level 5)Start Date: 8/6/2019  End Date: 8/9/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
16Owen Hooper d. Drew Hayduke6-3; 3-6; 10-4
Westlake Athletic Club Summer Junior Open Tournament (Level 4)Start Date: 8/3/2019  End Date: 8/5/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
SFNathaniel Suh d. (4) Drew Hayduke6-4; 6-4
Q(4) Drew Hayduke d. Paul Kurgan6-2; 6-3
16(4) Drew Hayduke d. Francesco Cirillo6-2; 6-0
32(4) Drew Hayduke d. ian Nicodemus6-0; 6-0
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
SF(2) Ferguson/Leman d. Hayduke/Slosson6-4; 6-1
QHayduke/Slosson d. Lucca/Malaviya6-4; 6-4
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5)Start Date: 7/20/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Boys' 16 Singles 4 (Draw Line - 0)
R3Kenan Rizvanbegovic d. Drew Hayduke3-4(4); 4-0; 4-1
R2Drew Hayduke d. Kevin Mogilevsky4-0; 4-0
R1Drew Hayduke d. William Cao4-1; 4-1
117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships (Level 1)Start Date: 6/15/2019  End Date: 6/23/2019
Boys' 14 Singles QUALIFYING (Draw Line - 37)
128Jonathan Hinkel d. (17) Drew Hayduke
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4)Start Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/11/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 50)
SF(5) David Duong d. Drew Hayduke7-5; 6-2
QDrew Hayduke d. Alex Galstyan7-6; 6-4
16Drew Hayduke d. ERIC KIM
32Drew Hayduke d. Sufyan Ashraf6-1; 7-5
33d Annual Anaheim Hills Junior Open Tournament (Level 4)Start Date: 6/1/2019  End Date: 6/3/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
32rishi vridhachalam d. Drew Hayduke6-4; 4-6; 10-8
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2)Start Date: 5/25/2019  End Date: 6/2/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
64(5) Steve Nguyen d. Drew Hayduke6-2; 7-5
128Drew Hayduke d. Nikolas Abu-Wishah6-2; 6-2
RCI May Classic (Level 4)Start Date: 5/17/2019  End Date: 5/20/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 40)
16Lucas Mszyca d. (5) Drew Hayduke7-5; 6-0
32(5) Drew Hayduke d. Joshua Sorongon6-4; 6-3
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3)Start Date: 5/10/2019  End Date: 5/19/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 34)
64Yatheesh Unadi d. Drew Hayduke
Lakewood Fast Four Junior *New Format* (Level 5)Start Date: 4/27/2019  End Date: 4/28/2019
Boys' 14 Singles - A (Draw Line - 0)
R3Drew Hayduke d. Darren Ignatius4-1; 4-3
R2Drew Hayduke d. keegan Cook4-1; 4-2
R1Drew Hayduke d. Jake Burns4-1; 4-2
AA - Boys' 14 Singles Finals (Draw Line - 1)
PL(1) Drew Hayduke d. (2) Jayce Spurgiasz4-3; 2-4; 4-2
SFRoy Richa d. (1) Drew Hayduke4-3; 2-4; 4-3
Moore Tennis Academy Spring Junior Open (Level 5)Start Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/21/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Drew Hayduke d. (2) Brody Nejedly Krall6-3; 6-4
SF(1) Drew Hayduke d. Joseph Shen6-3; 6-3
Q(1) Drew Hayduke d. Austin Dust6-1; 6-7(6); 10-8
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4)Start Date: 4/13/2019  End Date: 4/15/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
Q(3) Maxim Sorokin d. (5) Drew Hayduke3-6; 7-6(3); 1-0(3)
16(5) Drew Hayduke d. Isaiah Nepomuceno6-0; 6-1
32(5) Drew Hayduke d. Jette Payne
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5)Start Date: 4/6/2019  End Date: 4/8/2019
Boys' 14 Singles Pool-A (Draw Line - 0)
R3(1) Drew Hayduke d. CONNOR LEUNG4-1; 4-1
R2(1) Drew Hayduke d. Arjun Malaviya4-1; 4-0
R1(1) Drew Hayduke d. Nathan Admon4-0; 4-0
Boys' 14 Singles Finals (Draw Line - 1)
FDrew Hayduke d. Braden Stolper4-0; 4-3(1)
SFDrew Hayduke d. Jonathan Lee4-2; 4-0
4th Annual iTennis Performance Center Junior Open Tournament (Level 5)Start Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
SFJonathan Soeth d. (1) Drew Hayduke6-1; 7-6(1)
Q(1) Drew Hayduke d. (6) Anirudh Gupta6-1; 6-2
16(1) Drew Hayduke d. Austin Dust6-1; 6-1
85th Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3)Start Date: 3/15/2019  End Date: 3/24/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
64(5) Adam Ridaoui d. Drew Hayduke
62nd Annual Long Beach Junior Tournament (Level 3)Start Date: 2/23/2019  End Date: 3/4/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
64(5) mike yu d. Drew Hayduke6-1; 6-0
Moore Tennis Academy Presidents Weekend Junior Open (Level 4)Start Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Drew Hayduke d. James Krantz7-6(4); 6-2
SF(1) Drew Hayduke d. Nicolas Calixto6-7(3); 6-4; 10-3
74th Annual Fullerton Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2)Start Date: 2/2/2019  End Date: 6/16/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 74)
32(5) William Hsieh d. Drew Hayduke8-1
64Drew Hayduke d. Abhishek Rao8-2
68th Annual Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter Junior Tournament (Level 4)Start Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
16William Schwartzman d. (5) Drew Hayduke6-4; 7-6(4)
32(5) Drew Hayduke d. Caleb Settles6-3; 6-4
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5)Start Date: 1/19/2019  End Date: 1/20/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
FAdam Farag-Cao d. Drew Hayduke6-3; 0-6(10-8)
SFDrew Hayduke d. Clayton Jones
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4)Start Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/14/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
32Isaiah Nepomuceno d. (5) Drew Hayduke8-3
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4)Start Date: 12/29/2018  End Date: 12/31/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
F(1) Kenan Rizvanbegovic d. (3) Drew Hayduke6-1; 7-5
SF(3) Drew Hayduke d. (2) Ronith Sreeram6-4; 6-1
Q(3) Drew Hayduke d. Arya Patel6-0; 6-2
16(3) Drew Hayduke d. max knight6-1; 6-0
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(2) Andres/Krantz d. (1) Hayduke/Sreeram8-6
SF(1) Hayduke/Sreeram d. McVeigh/Sassoon8-1
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4)Start Date: 12/21/2018  End Date: 12/23/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
16(1) Carson Lee d. Drew Hayduke6-2; 6-0
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
F(2) Bain/Hayduke d. Acuna/Presser9-7
SF(2) Bain/Hayduke d. Hernandez/Hernandez8-4
47th Annual Claremont Club Junior Tournament (Level 4)Start Date: 12/15/2018  End Date: 12/17/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
Q(4) Franklin Liu d. Drew Hayduke3-6; 6-1; 10-5
16Drew Hayduke d. Anirudh Gupta6-3; 6-1
3rd Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5)Start Date: 12/8/2018  End Date: 12/10/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
SF(1) Shekar Krishnamoorthy d. (3) Drew Hayduke6-1; 6-3
Q(3) Drew Hayduke d. Dario Ludusan6-0; 6-1
16(3) Drew Hayduke d. Eric Poindexter6-1; 6-7(6); 1-0(7)
RCI Fall Classic (Level 4)Start Date: 10/19/2018  End Date: 10/22/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
Q(1) Zhengqing Ji d. Drew Hayduke6-2; 7-6
16Drew Hayduke d. Kevin Mogilevsky7-6; 1-0
32Drew Hayduke d. Jayce Spurgiasz7-5; 6-4
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2)Start Date: 10/13/2018  End Date: 10/27/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 44)
128Nathan Tam d. Drew Hayduke6-0; 6-1
14th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3)Start Date: 10/6/2018  End Date: 10/7/2018
Boys' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Drew Hayduke d. (2) Adam Farag-Cao6-2; 7-5
SF(1) Drew Hayduke d. Brody Nejedly Krall6-0; 7-6
Q(1) Drew Hayduke d. Nicholas Lilov6-2; 6-1
4th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5)Start Date: 9/8/2018  End Date: 9/10/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
SFMatthew Son d. (2) Drew Hayduke6-4; 3-6; 1-0(7)
Q(2) Drew Hayduke d. Eugen Andres6-3; 6-2
16(2) Drew Hayduke d. Brody Nejedly Krall6-2; 6-2
20th Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4)Start Date: 9/1/2018  End Date: 9/3/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
16(5) Franklin Liu d. Drew Hayduke5-7; 6-0; 1-0(8)
32Drew Hayduke d. Rylan Hastings6-2; 6-0
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4)Start Date: 8/25/2018  End Date: 8/27/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 33)
64Brian Hang d. Drew Hayduke6-3; 6-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1