Conley Raidt
USTA National Level 2Start Date: 2/8/2020  End Date: 2/10/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
QKeira Stewart d. Conley Raidt1-6; 6-4; 1-0
16Conley Raidt d. Thalia Smith6-2; 6-0
32Conley Raidt d. Linda Ziets-Segura6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
PL-SConley Raidt d. (2) Emily Baek6-1; 1-6; 1-0
PL-FConley Raidt d. Claire An6-0; 6-2
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
QPursoo/Ziets-Segura d. (1) Raidt/Yli-Piipari8-3
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4)Start Date: 1/31/2020  End Date: 2/3/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 48)
16Brooke Lynn Schafer d. (4) Conley Raidt6-1; 3-6; 7-5
32(4) Conley Raidt d. Hunter Pulliam6-0; 6-0
64(4) Conley Raidt d. Abby Lee6-2; 6-0
 Consolation:
CS(4) Conley Raidt d. Abby Lee4-1; 4-1
CQ(4) Conley Raidt d. (9) Sean Mullen6-1; 6-1
R3(4) Conley Raidt d. (5) Ella Suk6-3; 6-4
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 32)
F(2) Mulberry/Raidt d. Baek/Schafer6-1
SF(2) Mulberry/Raidt d. Woodbury/woodbury6-2
Q(2) Mulberry/Raidt d. (7) Borcich/Stewart6-4
16(2) Mulberry/Raidt d. Hinson/Keller6-1
32(2) Mulberry/Raidt d. Dougherty/Mccarthy6-2
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3)Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/21/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 104)
Q(2) Maeve Thornton d. (9) Conley Raidt6-2; 6-1
16(9) Conley Raidt d. (5) Leeza Kurtz6-3; 6-1
32(9) Conley Raidt d. (17) Ashley Bentz6-1; 6-1
64(9) Conley Raidt d. Sunny Logan6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
PL-S(9) Conley Raidt d. (9) Margaret Navarro6-2; 6-1
PL-F(9) Conley Raidt d. (5) Julia Xiao
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 17)
F(4) Raidt/Thornton d. (2) Kurtz/Xiao6-2
SF(4) Raidt/Thornton d. (1) Otis/charney6-4
Q(4) Raidt/Thornton d. (9) Navarro/Severance6-0
16(4) Raidt/Thornton d. (9) Hudson/Wheatley6-4
32(4) Raidt/Thornton d. Harris/Stewart
USTA National Indoor ChampionshipStart Date: 11/29/2019  End Date: 12/2/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 43)
64(9) valeria ray d. Conley Raidt6-4; 2-6; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1Larisa Kotok d. Conley Raidt6-4; 4-6; 12-10
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 21)
QKarra/Rexroat d. Baek/Raidt8-3
16Baek/Raidt d. (4) Stewart/Yli-Piipari8-5
32Baek/Raidt d. Gyuro/Novikov8-5
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18Start Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/11/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
F(2) Conley Raidt d. Alana Boyce7-5; 6-3
SF(2) Conley Raidt d. (4) Sarah Elizabeth Branicki6-3; 6-4
Q(2) Conley Raidt d. Aida Oviedo6-1; 6-1
16(2) Conley Raidt d. Ella Lindsey6-0; 6-0
32(2) Conley Raidt d. Maren Urata6-4; 6-1
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
FRaidt/Yli-Piipari d. Bird/Bustos8-2
SFRaidt/Yli-Piipari d. Malinowski/Montero8-4
QRaidt/Yli-Piipari d. Baldi/Bowman8-5
16Raidt/Yli-Piipari d. Longmire/Perez-Garcia8-3
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18'sStart Date: 10/26/2019  End Date: 10/28/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 36)
FHayden Mulberry d. (9) Conley Raidt5-4(5); 4-2
SF(9) Conley Raidt d. (2) Lauren Khou4-1; 1-4; 1-0(2)
Q(9) Conley Raidt d. Alana Boyce4-1; 4-2
16(9) Conley Raidt d. (6) Ella Suk3-5; 4-0; 1-0(7)
32(9) Conley Raidt d. Arya Jue4-0; 4-1
64(9) Conley Raidt d. Cindy Jiang4-1; 4-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 24)
F(4) Raidt/Thornton d. (1) Khou/Rogin6-4
SF(4) Raidt/Thornton d. (2) Navarro/Rogers6-1
Q(4) Raidt/Thornton d. Woodbury/woodbury
16(4) Raidt/Thornton d. Keller/Williams6-1
32(4) Raidt/Thornton d. Stoltz/Tehrani6-1
Atlanta ITFStart Date: 10/19/2019  End Date: 10/26/2019
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 13)
32Pittman/Weber d. Baek/Raidt6-3; 6-1
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/14/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
Q(4) Isabella Marquart d. Conley Raidt6-3; 6-4
16Conley Raidt d. Diya Challa7-5; 6-2
32Conley Raidt d. (7) PATRICIA GRIGORAS1-6; 2-0
 Consolation:
PL-SDiana Zuba d. Conley Raidt2-6; 6-2; 10-8
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
16Ryndin/ramakrishnan d. Li/Raidt8-7
USTA Girls' 14 National ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/3/2019  End Date: 8/10/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
64(17) piper charney d. (33) Conley Raidt6-0; 6-0
128(33) Conley Raidt d. Augusta Beveridge6-2; 4-6; 6-2
 Consolation:
5Q(17) Elisabeth Dunac d. (33) Conley Raidt6-1; 6-0
R4(33) Conley Raidt d. (11) Maddy Zampardo6-4; 6-0
4Q(33) Conley Raidt d. (33) Ananya Annapantula6-3; 6-1
R3(33) Conley Raidt d. Maria Miroshnichenko6-2; 6-3
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
32(17) Annapantula/Zampardo d. (9) Raidt/Yli-Piipari6-3; 6-3
64(9) Raidt/Yli-Piipari d. Soffer/Urhobo6-3; 7-6(1)
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/14/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 125)
32(12) Eleanor Coleman d. (33) Conley Raidt7-5; 6-2
64(33) Conley Raidt d. (17) Nina Wiese6-3; 6-3
128(33) Conley Raidt d. Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
R4(33) Lauren Joyce d. (33) Conley Raidt2-6; 6-4; 1-0(10)
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 20)
16(9) Coleman/Loudon d. Mulberry/Raidt6-3; 6-2
32Mulberry/Raidt d. Glowacka/ramakrishnan6-2; 6-0
64Mulberry/Raidt d. (7) Moody/Ziets-Segura7-5; 4-6; 1-0(5)
128Mulberry/Raidt d. Krumkachev/Manson6-0; 6-2
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2)Start Date: 5/31/2019  End Date: 6/4/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 25)
PL(5) Conley Raidt d. (2) Stephanie Woodbury
SF(1) Abigail Solomon d. (5) Conley Raidt7-6(2); 6-4
Q(5) Conley Raidt d. (3) Willa Rogers6-2; 5-7; 7-6(5))
16(5) Conley Raidt d. Rebekah Snyder6-0; 6-1
32(5) Conley Raidt d. ella sallee6-2; 6-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
F(2) Raidt/Solomon d. (1) Getty/Welch8-2
SF(2) Raidt/Solomon d. (3) Guibal Britt/Rogers8-5
Q(2) Raidt/Solomon d. Paige Wince/Taty8-2
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 5/18/2019  End Date: 5/20/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16Kavya Karra d. (7) Conley Raidt7-6; 6-3
32(7) Conley Raidt d. Jenna Stevens6-1; 6-4
 Consolation:
CF(7) Conley Raidt d. Tola Glowacka6-4; 6-1
CS(7) Conley Raidt d. Alisa Danilova6-4; 6-3
CQ(7) Conley Raidt d. Michelle Ryndin6-2; 6-2
R2(7) Conley Raidt d. Kaitlin Quevedo6-2; 6-1
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
QGowda/Stevens d. (2) Raidt/Rexroat8-7
16(2) Raidt/Rexroat d. Fuduric/Loureiro8-5
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline ClassicStart Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/22/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
QBrooke Schafer d. (4) Conley Raidt6-7(9); 6-3; 1-0(5)
16(4) Conley Raidt d. Hayden Mulberry6-3; 6-3
32(4) Conley Raidt d. Anya Nelson2-4; 4-1; 1-0(6)
64(4) Conley Raidt d. Chloe Bailey6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
PL-S(4) Conley Raidt d. (9) TIANNA RANGAN
PL-F(9) Saray Yli-Piipari d. (4) Conley Raidt6-3; 6-1
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
F(3) Raidt/Yli-Piipari d. (2) Reed/Wrigley9-7
SF(3) Raidt/Yli-Piipari d. (1) Coleman/Flower9-7
Q(3) Raidt/Yli-Piipari d. (5) Fuduric/Loureiro8-6
16(3) Raidt/Yli-Piipari d. Brittain/Fawcett8-3
32(3) Raidt/Yli-Piipari d. Clark/Schafer8-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1