Jonathan Lee
Countryside Early Classic Level 6Start Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
QEgor Kirakosov d. (5) Jonathan Lee6-2; 6-3
16(5) Jonathan Lee d. anshuman sonawane6-1; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12sStart Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/21/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
64(7) William Mroz d. Jonathan Lee6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Micah Diaz d. Jonathan Lee
R1Jonathan Lee d. Ryan Day7-6(5); 6-1
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/10/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 35)
32Graham Hadesman d. Jonathan Lee7-6(3); 6-2
64Jonathan Lee d. (15) Ty Rothchild
 Consolation:
CS(14) Alexander Koussev d. Jonathan Lee6-4; 6-2
R3Jonathan Lee d. Howard williams6-1; 6-1
3QJonathan Lee d. George Bulger1-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
R2Jonathan Lee d. Nicholas Haggar6-3; 6-2
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/6/2019  End Date: 12/15/2019
Boys' 16 Singles Qualifying (Draw Line - 82)
128(7) Emilio Vila d. Jonathan Lee6-0; 6-3
Eddie Herr International 2019Start Date: 11/26/2019  End Date: 12/8/2019
Boys' 16 Singles Qualies (Draw Line - 4)
64Bryson Cook d. Jonathan Lee6-1; 6-3
128Jonathan Lee d. Joao Farinon6-0; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16sStart Date: 11/16/2019  End Date: 11/18/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
32Peyton Williams d. Jonathan Lee7-5; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1Amadeus Charlez-Alcock d. Jonathan Lee5-7; 6-4; 1-0(8)
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake CaneStart Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/14/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 38)
64Jack Mills d. Jonathan Lee6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Mateo Gamero d. Jonathan Lee
R1Jonathan Lee d. SEBASTIAN SOLANO6-3; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18sStart Date: 10/5/2019  End Date: 10/7/2019
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 25)
16Fernandez/Williams d. Lee/Rodriguez6-4; 7-5
32Lee/Rodriguez d. Belmar/Guadagnino6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
CFLee/Rodriguez d. (8) Galligan/Olmstead6-7; 6-3; 10-7
CSLee/Rodriguez d. Ling/Wellman3-6; 6-3; 1-0
CQLee/Rodriguez d. Betita/wager6-3; 3-6; 1-0
R2Lee/Rodriguez d. Bennett/Diaz2-6; 7-5; 1-0
Saddlebrook September Level 6Start Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/23/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
SFWenxu Gu d. Jonathan Lee6-4; 6-4
QJonathan Lee d. (4) Thomas Lahart6-3; 6-2
16Jonathan Lee d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-3; 6-3
32Jonathan Lee d. Parker Andreoli6-0; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/24/2019  End Date: 8/26/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
32Ryan Nash d. Jonathan Lee6-1; 6-4
64Jonathan Lee d. Gian Corbin6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
R3(13) Connor McLeod d. Jonathan Lee4-2; 2-1
3QJonathan Lee d. Trey Olmstead5-3; 4-5; 1-0(7)
R2Jonathan Lee d. Roger Wang5-4; 4-0
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6Start Date: 8/10/2019  End Date: 8/12/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
SFColin Caldwell d. (2) Jonathan Lee6-2; 7-6(5)
Q(2) Jonathan Lee d. Micah Diaz6-4; 6-3
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1