Rohan Gold
L5 HJTEP March ChampionshipsStart Date: 3/6/2020  End Date: 3/8/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
32Donovan Spigner d. Rohan Gold6-0; 6-1
L5 Sportime Syosset February ChampionshipsStart Date: 2/21/2020  End Date: 2/24/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
32(5) Patrick Liew d. Rohan Gold6-3; 6-2
L5 February Championships at Westchester Tennis CenterStart Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
32Arman Ganchi d. Rohan Gold6-3; 6-0
ATP TOUR 250 NEW YORK OPEN PRE QUALIFYING #4 at MATCHPOINTNYCStart Date: 1/19/2020  End Date: 1/22/2020
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 25)
32Daniel Burgess d. Rohan Gold6-7(4); 6-4; 10-4
 Consolation:
R1Rahul Ganti d. Rohan Gold
L5 Eastern January Championships at Throgs NeckStart Date: 1/3/2020  End Date: 1/5/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
16(1) Charlie Levinson d. Rohan Gold6-2; 6-0
32Rohan Gold d. Kyle Melia6-3; 6-0
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/26/2019  End Date: 12/31/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 99)
128(5) Ryan Fishback d. Rohan Gold6-1; 6-1
256Rohan Gold d. Todd Sherman6-2; 6-1
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck September ChampionshipsStart Date: 9/27/2019  End Date: 9/29/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
32(5) David Krasner d. Rohan Gold6-1; 6-1
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4)Start Date: 9/14/2019  End Date: 9/16/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
32Neel Epstein d. Rohan Gold6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2gabriele brancatelli d. Rohan Gold6-2; 6-0
R1Rohan Gold d. Matthew Kozinski6-1; 6-3
L1B SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND SEPTEMBER 2019 ChallengerStart Date: 9/6/2019  End Date: 9/15/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
QBrian Gao d. (2) Rohan Gold4-6; 6-3; 10-8
L1 Alley Pond TC Summer's End ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/16/2019  End Date: 8/18/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16Eric Dubilirer d. Rohan Gold6-3; 6-3
L1 Cross String August ChallengerStart Date: 8/9/2019  End Date: 8/11/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
32Alexander Sisk d. Rohan Gold6-2; 6-1
L1B APTC July ChallengerStart Date: 7/22/2019  End Date: 7/24/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
SFCaden Marston d. (2) Rohan Gold6-2; 2-1
Q(2) Rohan Gold d. August LePique6-4; 6-2
L1B CourtSense at Bogota ChallengerStart Date: 7/19/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
Q(3) Milan Jain d. Rohan Gold6-1; 6-0
16Rohan Gold d. Ryan Shayani
USTA All-American Combine 2019Start Date: 6/16/2019  End Date: 6/20/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 45)
R3Joshua Rassin d. Rohan Gold4-6; 6-3; 10-5
R2Silas Sandles d. Rohan Gold1-6; 6-2; 10-7
R1Rohan Gold d. Parker Kenny6-4; 2-6; 10-4
Boys' 18 Singles Shootout (9am/10am) (Draw Line - 26)
64Aryan Tomar d. Rohan Gold6-2
Boys' 18 Doubles (Sunday 6pm) (Draw Line - 8)
R1Bauermeister/Tomar d. Gold/Howard7-5
L1 Armonk Tennis ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/7/2019  End Date: 6/9/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
32Daniel Cohen d. Rohan Gold6-2; 6-1
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2019 ChallengerStart Date: 5/10/2019  End Date: 5/19/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
SFScott Fischer d. (2) Rohan Gold3-6; 6-4; 10-5
Q(2) Rohan Gold d. Charlton Dottin5-7; 7-6; 10-5
L1B APTC Spring ChallengerStart Date: 4/19/2019  End Date: 4/21/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
Q(2) LUKE KARNIEWICH d. Rohan Gold6-2; 6-4
16Rohan Gold d. August LePique6-3; 0-6; 10-6
L1B Sportime RI April 2019 ChallengerStart Date: 4/12/2019  End Date: 4/14/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
F(1) LUKE KARNIEWICH d. Rohan Gold6-4; 6-1
SFRohan Gold d. August LePique6-3; 6-4
QRohan Gold d. Alexander Sisk6-4; 6-4
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1