Aaron Brewer
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray BeachStart Date: 7/14/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 30)
256(33) Maxwell Giddens d. Aaron Brewer6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R1Corbin Ford d. Aaron Brewer6-4; 7-5
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 84)
64Miller/Rubell d. (17) Brewer/Lair6-1; 7-5
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16Start Date: 6/19/2019  End Date: 6/23/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
16Jeremy Ouyang d. Aaron Brewer5-1
 Consolation:
R1Zach Grueber d. Aaron Brewer
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
F(2) Atherton/Brewer d. (1) Grueber/Jarvis9-8
SF(2) Atherton/Brewer d. Brewer/Ouyang8-4
Boys' 18 Singles 13-16 Playoff (Draw Line - 4)
SFCole Knutsen d. Aaron Brewer
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2Start Date: 6/7/2019  End Date: 6/11/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
SF(7) Eli Brewer d. Aaron Brewer3-2
QAaron Brewer d. (1) Jeremy Ouyang4-6; 6-1; 6-1
16Aaron Brewer d. Joe Harris6-1; 6-3
32Aaron Brewer d. (5) Brett Seaton6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
PLDaniel Harkin d. Aaron Brewer
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 5/18/2019  End Date: 5/21/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
32(1) Wesley Barnett d. Aaron Brewer6-1; 6-1
64Aaron Brewer d. Jacob Burkett2-4; 4-1; 1-0(10)
 Consolation:
3Q(11) Liam Krall d. Aaron Brewer6-1; 6-4
R2Aaron Brewer d. Ethan Neil6-1; 7-6(4))
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
16(5) Jarvis/Lair d. Brewer/Brewer9-7
32Brewer/Brewer d. Cody/Paul8-4
USTA National Level 2 presented by John Newcombe Tennis AcademyStart Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
32Griffin Babineaux d. Aaron Brewer6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1Tristan Bradley d. Aaron Brewer6-3; 6-4
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
16Baturyn/Patel d. Brewer/Kersten8-1
USTA National Level 3: Greensboro IndoorStart Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
QNathan Mao d. Aaron Brewer6-0; 6-2
16Aaron Brewer d. William Pak6-7(6); 6-4; 1-0(7)
32Aaron Brewer d. Josh Wolfe6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
PL-S(5) Daniel Kliebhan d. Aaron Brewer6-3; 6-4
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
16Kasten/Sajonz d. Batrouny/Brewer9-7
USTA MV B18 Super #1Start Date: 1/19/2019  End Date: 1/21/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
16Luke Bracks d. (2) Aaron Brewer6-4; 7-5
32(2) Aaron Brewer d. Alex Batrouny6-4; 6-7(10)); 1-0(7)
 Consolation:
R2(1) Zach Grueber d. (2) Aaron Brewer
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
16Ouyang/Winton d. (1) Brewer/Brewer8-3
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16Start Date: 11/10/2018  End Date: 11/12/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
16Timothy Ellis d. Aaron Brewer6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
CFGraydon Lair d. Aaron Brewer6-3; 6-3
CSAaron Brewer d. Zachary Trimpe6-2; 6-1
CQAaron Brewer d. Eli Brewer6-2; 6-2
QQAaron Brewer d. Jeremy Ouyang6-2; 6-1
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
QGrueber/Jarvis d. Brewer/Lair8-1
USTA MV B18 Super #4Start Date: 10/27/2018  End Date: 10/29/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
16(3) Reid Jarvis d. Aaron Brewer4-6; 6-2; 1-0
32Aaron Brewer d. Landon Hover4-6; 7-6; 1-0
 Consolation:
CSJeremy Ouyang d. Aaron Brewer6-4; 6-0
CQAaron Brewer d. Jake Fraunfelder4-6; 6-1; 1-0
R2Aaron Brewer d. Alex Batrouny6-2; 6-2
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
16Dixit/Nowak d. Brewer/Trimpe8-3
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 10/6/2018  End Date: 10/8/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
32Chad Nash d. Aaron Brewer6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
R1Nadim Motaghedi d. Aaron Brewer6-3; 6-0
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
16Arimilli/Keene d. (4) Brewer/Lair6-3
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3Start Date: 8/31/2018  End Date: 9/4/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
16Eli Brewer d. (7) Aaron Brewer6-3; 6-1
32(7) Aaron Brewer d. Seth Lipe6-7; 6-2; 6-4
 Consolation:
CQWilliam Kaiser d. (7) Aaron Brewer6-1; 6-1
R2(7) Aaron Brewer d. Ben Richmond7-5; 3-6; 1-0
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
SF(1) Atherton/Richards d. (3) Brewer/Tharakan8-4
Q(3) Brewer/Tharakan d. Richardson/Turtledove8-4
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1