Luke Prendergast
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5)Start Date: 3/7/2020  End Date: 3/9/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
Q(5) Noah Van Dyke d. (2) Luke Prendergast
16(2) Luke Prendergast d. Matthew Ray6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
PL-SJoseph Michael d. (2) Luke Prendergast
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
FGrove/Maggiacomo d. Prendergast/Sewell
SFPrendergast/Sewell d. (1) Dougherty/Van Dyke6-3
QPrendergast/Sewell d. Cagle/Willett6-1
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5)Start Date: 2/14/2020  End Date: 2/16/2020
Boys' 18 Singles RED (Draw Line - 5)
PL(3) Luke Prendergast d. Gil Weston6-1; 6-2
SF(1) Ashe Ray d. (3) Luke Prendergast6-1; 6-2
Q(3) Luke Prendergast d. Garrett Grewal6-1; 6-1
16(3) Luke Prendergast d. Alex Bitter6-1; 7-5
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3Start Date: 1/10/2020  End Date: 1/12/2020
Boys' 18 Singles - White (Draw Line - 1)
16(1) Luke Prendergast d. Hunter Carden4-1; 4-0
USTA National Level 3Start Date: 7/6/2019  End Date: 7/9/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 37)
64Jake Vassel d. Luke Prendergast6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Geoffrey Golan d. Luke Prendergast6-0; 6-0
R1Luke Prendergast d. Martin Vasquez6-1; 6-1
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 17)
16McDonald/Portnoy d. Fakouri/Prendergast6-2
32Fakouri/Prendergast d. Vincent/Zhu6-2
Southern Closed Boys and Girls 18's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3)Start Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/15/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
32(17) John French d. Luke Prendergast6-0; 6-1
64Luke Prendergast d. (9) Muhamad Bedwan6-5
128Luke Prendergast d. Campbell Harmon6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R4Niklas VonHellens d. Luke Prendergast7-5; 6-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1