Tanner Berry
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18Start Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/11/2019
Boys' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 42)
32tucker culpepper d. Tanner Berry6-0; 6-0
64Tanner Berry d. Ethan Xiao6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2(16) Chase Klugo d. Tanner Berry
Camargo Junior OpenStart Date: 5/10/2019  End Date: 5/12/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
QAron Dornhecker d. Tanner Berry
16Tanner Berry d. (2) Max Jody6-1; 6-3
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,18, B14,16Start Date: 4/27/2019  End Date: 4/27/2019
Boys' 14 Singles - B (Draw Line - 3)
F(2) Aiden Vilo d. Tanner Berry6-2; 6-1
SFTanner Berry d. Rapeegon Tangsantikul4-6; 6-4; 11-9
QTanner Berry d. Marcus Cox6-0; 6-0
Tommy Fontova Memorial Boys Tournament- Level 4Start Date: 2/22/2019  End Date: 2/24/2019
Boys' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
16(3) Shreyas Mantha d. Tanner Berry
 Consolation:
R1Samanyu Jairam d. Tanner Berry
Camargo Junior OpenStart Date: 1/11/2019  End Date: 1/13/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
QSamir Jones d. Tanner Berry6-0; 6-2
16Tanner Berry d. Ian Ives6-1; 6-0
Camargo Junior OpenStart Date: 10/12/2018  End Date: 10/14/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
Q(3) Jack Pollock d. Tanner Berry6-2; 6-2
16Tanner Berry d. Aron Dornhecker6-1; 6-2
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14, B12,14Start Date: 9/8/2018  End Date: 9/8/2018
Boys' 12 Singles - White (Draw Line - 6)
SF(2) Sam Lessard d. Tanner Berry6-2; 6-3
QTanner Berry d. Ethan Xiao6-1; 6-0
F-NETanner Berry d. Joshua Partee6-0; 6-0
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/21/2018  End Date: 7/23/2018
Boys' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
32(13) Jack Pollock d. Tanner Berry6-2; 6-4
64Tanner Berry d. Vincent Cannata7-5; 6-0
 Consolation:
3Q(8) Nicholas Choo d. Tanner Berry6-2; 6-0
R2Tanner Berry d. Dominic Vallier6-3; 6-0
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1