Jack Lee
2018 UTR/Biscayne Tennis Open Championships at Flamingo Park (Prize Money Tournament)Start Date: 7/21/2018  End Date: 7/23/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 20)
16Philippe Mercelina d. Jack Lee
32Jack Lee d. (3) James Ignatowich
64Jack Lee d. Harrison Kopf6-0; 6-1
2018 UTR/Biscayne Tennis Open Championships at Flamingo Park (Prize Money Tournament)Start Date: 7/14/2018  End Date: 7/16/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 33)
Q(3) Jibril Nettles d. Jack Lee6-2; 6-1
16Jack Lee d. (7) David Ruiz
32Jack Lee d. (16) Michael Staff6-4; 6-4
64Jack Lee d. Gabriel Barrientos6-1; 6-3
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 6/9/2018  End Date: 6/13/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
32(14) Alex Guzhva d. Jack Lee7-5; 3-3
64Jack Lee d. Destiny Okungbowa6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Daniel Martens d. Jack Lee4-2
USTA National Level 2 Tournament Crandon ParkStart Date: 5/19/2018  End Date: 5/22/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 43)
64(9) Jordi Redelijk d. Jack Lee3-5; 4-0; 10-2
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
16(8) Che/Milavsky d. Cacciatore/Lee
FHSAA Class 4A Individual TournamentStart Date: 5/2/2018  End Date: 5/4/2018
Boys' 18 Individual Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Krulig/Lee d. (2) Anderson/Putrino4-6; 7-6(5); 10-6
SF(1) Krulig/Lee d. Gorshein/Shanosky6-3; 6-1
Q(1) Krulig/Lee d. MOUTRAN/Scaggs6-2; 6-0
4 A Boys Overall Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
FCary/Martin d. Krulig/Lee
Vero Beach, FL $15kStart Date: 4/23/2018  End Date: 4/29/2018
Men's Open Singles Qualifying (Draw Line - 88)
32Axel Nefve d. Jack Lee6-0; 6-1
64Jack Lee d. Yovan Lambros7-6(1); 7-6(3)
128Jack Lee d. Tomas KRCMA6-1; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National CampusStart Date: 3/17/2018  End Date: 3/19/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
16(5) Alex Guzhva d. Jack Lee7-5; 2-6; 10-3
32Jack Lee d. Matthew Gonzalgo3-6; 6-4; 10-3
 Consolation:
CF(7) Spencer Gray d. Jack Lee0-6; 6-3; 10-1
CSJack Lee d. Victor Stoyanov
CQJack Lee d. Dillon Blake2-6; 6-2; 10-2
R2Jack Lee d. Patrick Sebastian6-2; 6-2
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money TournamentStart Date: 2/24/2018  End Date: 2/26/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 109)
64(8) Harrison Horton d. Jack Lee4-4
128Jack Lee d. Ryan Johnson6-2; 6-0
USTA National Winter ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/27/2017  End Date: 1/2/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 47)
128Robert Shymansky d. Jack Lee6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1(17) Robert Siniakowicz d. Jack Lee6-1; 6-0
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 22)
64(15) Abbrat/Pulliam d. Krulig/Lee6-0; 6-4
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event)Start Date: 11/18/2017  End Date: 11/21/2017
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 130)
64(17) Ronald Hohmann d. Jack Lee
128Jack Lee d. Heman Nama
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake CaneStart Date: 10/14/2017  End Date: 10/16/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 64)
16Andres Golindano d. (2) Jack Lee6-1; 6-2
32(2) Jack Lee d. Esteban Sierra6-4; 6-1
64(2) Jack Lee d. Zach Schiller6-1; 6-2
Boys' 18 Singles Consolation #2 (Draw Line - 14)
QDaniel Krulig d. Jack Lee6-4; 6-4
16Jack Lee d. Trey Whittaker6-3; 7-5
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open)Start Date: 10/7/2017  End Date: 10/9/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 2)
32(1) Marcus Ferreira d. Jack Lee6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Russell Berdusco d. Jack Lee
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
16McKinney/Shymansky d. (3) Lee/Mora6-3
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/4/2017  End Date: 8/13/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 128)
256David Mizrahi d. Jack Lee6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2Drew Baird d. Jack Lee6-3; 6-3
R1Jack Lee d. Sam Fischer
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 110)
128Kovacevic/Randall d. Lee/Mora7-6(6); 3-6; 1-0(7)
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1