USTA/MAS CLOSED B18 L4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP @ THE GREENBRIERStart Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
16(5) Rakkan Audeh d. Lucas Pak6-1; 6-4
32Lucas Pak d. Nathaniel Winik6-2; 6-4
 Consolation:
QQAlaister Burke d. Lucas Pak6-3; 7-5
R2Lucas Pak d. Alex Yu6-1; 6-4
$$ 23rd Annual Sea Gull Open (300 pt)Start Date: 2/7/2020  End Date: 2/9/2020
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 27)
Q(2) Eric Spangler d. Lucas Pak6-3; 7-6(4)
16Lucas Pak d. Bradley Pappalardo6-2; 6-2
32Lucas Pak d. Michael Herman2-6; 6-4; 7-5
Men's Open Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
SF(3) Reynolds/Spangler d. (2) Dale/Pak6-4; 4-6; 10-8
Q(2) Dale/Pak d. Porto/Sturniolo8-1
16(2) Dale/Pak d. Kilchenstein/Niessner8-1
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor ChampionshipsStart Date: 11/29/2019  End Date: 12/2/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 36)
Q(4) Alexander Frusina d. (13) Lucas Pak6-1; 6-1
16(13) Lucas Pak d. (7) Mitchell Lee2-6; 6-4; 6-3
32(13) Lucas Pak d. Matisse Farzam7-6(4); 6-4
64(13) Lucas Pak d. Christopher Ackerman6-3; 6-1
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
16(8) Filin/Woestendick d. Mercer/Pak8-5
32Mercer/Pak d. Alex/Chinlund8-4
Bronze Draw (Draw Line - 8)
QNikita Filin d. Lucas Pak
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/14/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
16Noah McDonald d. (1) Lucas Pak7-6; 6-3
32(1) Lucas Pak d. Andrew Ena6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Jackson Kirby d. (1) Lucas Pak
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
QBernstine/Lewis d. (3) Andrzejewski/Pak
16(3) Andrzejewski/Pak d. Gu/He8-4
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/14/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 53)
64(10) Robert Zhang d. (39) Lucas Pak6-2; 6-0
128(39) Lucas Pak d. Matthew Johanson6-4; 6-3
 Consolation:
R3Raghav Jangbahadur d. (39) Lucas Pak6-0; 6-1
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 124)
32Lian/Murugesan d. (18) Ford/Pak6-4; 6-3
64(18) Ford/Pak d. Mandla/Murariu6-0; 6-2
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 6/29/2019  End Date: 7/1/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
16Eric He d. (2) Lucas Pak6-3; 2-6; 10-5
32(2) Lucas Pak d. Andrew Spurck6-4; 6-3
 Consolation:
CQ(6) Danny Radke d. (2) Lucas Pak6-3; 6-2
R2(2) Lucas Pak d. Mattia Akcan6-1; 6-4
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
F(4) Coriaty/Herdoiza d. (3) Ford/Pak8-4
SF(3) Ford/Pak d. (2) Andrzejewski/Tam8-4
Q(3) Ford/Pak d. Chun/Plunkett8-5
16(3) Ford/Pak d. DeMuth/Wang8-3
USTA National Level 2 TouranmentStart Date: 5/18/2019  End Date: 5/20/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
Q(3) Carson Baker d. (5) Lucas Pak6-3; 6-3
16(5) Lucas Pak d. Daniel Pries7-5; 6-3
32(5) Lucas Pak d. Deven Carse7-5; 6-4
 Consolation:
PL-S(8) Nicholas Herdoiza d. (5) Lucas Pak1-6; 6-1; 11-9
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
16Faurel/Wang d. (4) Hua/Pak8-7(4)
USTA National Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 5/4/2019  End Date: 5/6/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
SF(3) Meecah Bigun d. (2) Lucas Pak6-4; 6-1
Q(2) Lucas Pak d. (5) Nicholas Snyder6-0; 6-1
16(2) Lucas Pak d. Fernando Limon6-2; 6-4
32(2) Lucas Pak d. Anirudh Reddy6-16-1
 Consolation:
PL(1) Tristan Stringer d. (2) Lucas Pak7-5; 6-1
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
QLimon/Povey d. (2) Pak/Snyder6-2
16(2) Pak/Snyder d. Healey/Padilla Cote6-4
USTA National Championships - Easter BowlStart Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/30/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
64Chase Thompson d. Lucas Pak6-3; 6-0
 Consolation:
R1(8) Ritesh Patil d. Lucas Pak6-4; 6-3
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
32Mayew/Patil d. Herdoiza/Pak6-3; 6-0
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1