Christopher Zuk
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5)Start Date: 7/11/2020  End Date: 7/13/2020
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
SFChristian Kulendran d. Christopher Zuk5-3; 5-3
QChristopher Zuk d. (2) Dylan Chang6-7; 6-3; 1-0(4)
16Christopher Zuk d. Greyson Williams5-3; 4-5; 1-0(2)
32Christopher Zuk d. (7) Sam Gelber5-4; 4-0
 Consolation:
PL(3) Emilio Sanchez d. Christopher Zuk4-2; 4-1
Level 4 Miami Beach Splitz-2 player event BG 16 DrawStart Date: 2/22/2020  End Date: 2/24/2020
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 2)
16(1) Cardenas/Murariu d. Leaird/Zuk3-0
 Consolation:
CQAnastasakis/montana d. Leaird/Zuk2-1
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14sStart Date: 2/1/2020  End Date: 2/3/2020
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
32(6) Daniel Berenblit d. Christopher Zuk6-3; 6-2
64Christopher Zuk d. Adarsh Karthik6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2(5) Zak Vince d. Christopher Zuk7-5; 6-3
January Sanchez-Casal Florida Open & NTRP - Prize Money $$$ (Singles - Doubles - Mixed)Start Date: 1/25/2020  End Date: 1/27/2020
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 4)
16(1) CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ d. Christopher Zuk6-0; 6-0
32Christopher Zuk d. Lorenzo Balderrama3-6; 7-5; 10-7
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/21/2020
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
64Aryan Tomar d. Christopher Zuk7-5; 2-6; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Peyton Williams d. Christopher Zuk6-3; 6-0
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/10/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
64francisco montana d. Christopher Zuk6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
3QDrae Centonze d. Christopher Zuk6-3; 6-1
R2Christopher Zuk d. Gabriel Escobar6-3; 7-5
R1Christopher Zuk d. Spencer Dorosheff7-5; 6-0
Eddie Herr International 2019Start Date: 11/26/2019  End Date: 12/8/2019
Boys' 16 Singles Qualies (Draw Line - 14)
128(22) Kirill Kolganov d. Christopher Zuk6-1; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16sStart Date: 11/16/2019  End Date: 11/18/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
32(8) Mace Shoults d. Christopher Zuk7-6(4); 6-3
 Consolation:
R2(7) Facundo Olmedo d. Christopher Zuk6-2; 6-4
R1Christopher Zuk d. Aryan Tomar6-2; 6-0
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
Q(3) Fernandez/Williams d. Leaird/Zuk8-6
16Leaird/Zuk d. Escobar/Pack8-5
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4Start Date: 10/26/2019  End Date: 10/28/2019
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
16Arnel/Rothchild d. Carlin/Zuk2-1
 Consolation:
CFAyala/Martinez d. Carlin/Zuk2-1
CSCarlin/Zuk d. Lake/Li2-1
R1Carlin/Zuk d. Diaz/Jordan3-0
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14Start Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/14/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
16(16) Antoine Hernandez d. Christopher Zuk3-6; 6-3; 10-7
32Christopher Zuk d. (8) Andres Escalona7-5; 1-6; 10-4
64Christopher Zuk d. Robert Acosta6-1; 6-0
Boys' 16 Singles Cons. # 2 (Draw Line - 2)
16Ty Wunderlich d. Christopher Zuk5-2
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18sStart Date: 10/5/2019  End Date: 10/7/2019
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 17)
32Jordan/Keber d. Leaird/Zuk4-6; 6-4; 1-0
 Consolation:
R2(7) Cowan/Martinez d. Leaird/Zuk6-4; 6-3
Mixed 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
Q(1) Dugarte/Moledina d. Bierman/Zuk8-2
16Bierman/Zuk d. Butcher/Ling8-6
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/24/2019  End Date: 8/26/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
64(12) Peyton Williams d. Christopher Zuk6-4; 7-5
 Consolation:
3QGabriel Escobar d. Christopher Zuk5-4; 4-2
R2Christopher Zuk d. (16) Tyler Carlin4-1; 4-2
R1Christopher Zuk d. Alexander Giurgiu
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6Start Date: 8/10/2019  End Date: 8/12/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
F(1) Tyler Carlin d. (4) Christopher Zuk6-2; 6-3
SF(4) Christopher Zuk d. Wyeth Anzilotti3-6; 6-2; 11-9
Q(4) Christopher Zuk d. John Ginter6-1; 5-7; 10-3
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1