USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis CenterStart Date: 2/8/2020  End Date: 2/10/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
32(5) Katherine Duong d. Andie Weise6-0; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2Megan Heuser d. Andie Weise6-2; 6-1
R1Andie Weise d. EMILY FOWLER6-1; 6-1
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
16Ahlstrom/Kovick d. Ribaudo/Weise8-4
USTA National Winter ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/28/2019  End Date: 1/3/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 114)
64(17) Emma Shelton d. Andie Weise6-0; 6-0
128Andie Weise d. Chloe Brown7-5; 7-5
 Consolation:
R2Amber Fuller d. Andie Weise7-5; 6-3
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 53)
64Farid/Flanagan d. Cohen/Weise4-5(5); 4-2; 1-0(10)
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor ChampionshipsStart Date: 11/29/2019  End Date: 12/2/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 59)
32Sydni Ratliff d. Andie Weise6-3; 6-3
64Andie Weise d. (9) Angel You7-5; 6-2
 Consolation:
R3Meghan Coleman d. Andie Weise6-7(5); 6-3; 10-4
R2Andie Weise d. (9) Sophia Fornaris6-4; 7-5
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 31)
32(2) Mize/Staker d. Lopez/Weise8-1
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/14/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
QMerri Kelly d. Andie Weise6-4; 6-4
16Andie Weise d. Zoe Angell6-1; 6-4
32Andie Weise d. (7) Lina Mohamed7-5; 6-4
 Consolation:
PL-S(6) Aubrey Nisbet d. Andie Weise6-2; 7-5
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
QHoner/Nisbet d. (4) Coleman/Weise8-3
16(4) Coleman/Weise d. Ribaudo/Stasny9-7
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No QuitStart Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/23/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
Q(1) Abigail Desiatnikov d. (8) Andie Weise7-5; 6-4
16(8) Andie Weise d. Alysha Damron6-2; 6-2
32(8) Andie Weise d. Kristin Shiuey6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
PL-S(8) Andie Weise d. LAUREN RHA
PL-F(2) Kendall Kovick d. (8) Andie Weise6-3; 6-3
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
PL(1) Andersen/Weise d. Brettkelly/McPherron8-1
SF(4) Saltzen/Willy d. (1) Andersen/Weise8-2
Q(1) Andersen/Weise d. Eades/Kotarski9-7
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3Start Date: 9/7/2019  End Date: 9/9/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
32(5) Sonia Maheshwari d. Andie Weise6-2; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Isabella Steffen d. Andie Weise5-7; 6-4; 10-6
R1Andie Weise d. Charlotte Cartledge
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
Q(4) Bell/Gallo d. Ho/Weise6-3
16Ho/Weise d. Barney Castro/Tort-Umpierre6-4
2019 USTA National Doubles ChampionshipStart Date: 8/23/2019  End Date: 8/25/2019
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
16Mascagni/Tulenko d. Bittner/Weise7-6(7); 6-3
32Bittner/Weise d. Pados/Perdomo6-7(2); 6-3; 6-2
S-NMiranda/Rukosuev d. Bittner/Weise0-4; 4-2; 1-0(8)
Q-NBittner/Weise d. Ferguson/Rosenberger4-0; 4-0
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/3/2019  End Date: 8/11/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 230)
256Delanie Dunkle d. Andie Weise6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2Hailey Stelse d. Andie Weise6-2; 2-6; 1-0(7)
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 56)
64(17) Hrastar/Stein d. Bittner/Weise6-3; 6-1
128Bittner/Weise d. Madarang/shahbazi7-6(4); 6-4
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/14/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 75)
128(17) Ayana Akli d. Andie Weise6-1; 6-0
256Andie Weise d. Soniya Yalamanchili6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Keegan McCain d. Andie Weise6-4; 3-6; 1-0(10)
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 97)
128Flodin/Petty d. Bittner/Weise7-5; 6-1
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 6/29/2019  End Date: 7/2/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 36)
16(6) Allison Zipoli d. (14) Andie Weise6-0; 6-2
32(14) Andie Weise d. Annabelle Treadwell6-3; 6-0
64(14) Andie Weise d. Bianca Rademacher6-2; 4-6; 1-0
 Consolation:
R3Callie Flanagan d. (14) Andie Weise7-5; 6-2
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
16(1) Doyle/Flodin d. Stratakos/Weise8-2
32Stratakos/Weise d. Kresovic/Zayat8-6
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1