USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18sStart Date: 11/14/2020  End Date: 11/16/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
32(6) Mary Boyce Deatherage d. paradise traub6-3; 7-6; 7-1
 Consolation:
CQ(2) Kaitlin Quevedo d. paradise traub6-1; 6-3
R2paradise traub d. Ayami Maehama6-4; 6-1
R1paradise traub d. Maya Shanok
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
16Cricchio/Gales d. Breunich/traub8-2
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles SectionalStart Date: 10/17/2020  End Date: 10/19/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
32Donatella Guarnieri d. paradise traub3-6; 6-4; 1-0
 Consolation:
R2(6) Allison Isaacs d. paradise traub6-0; 6-0
R1paradise traub d. Courtney Rittel6-3; 7-5
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake CaneStart Date: 10/10/2020  End Date: 10/12/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
32(6) Isabel Pacheco d. paradise traub4-6; 6-2; 10-1
 Consolation:
CQari siegel d. paradise traub4-6; 6-1; 10-3
R3paradise traub d. Abigail Radel6-2; 6-2
R2paradise traub d. Jillian Niemann6-0; 6-0
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray BeachStart Date: 9/12/2020  End Date: 9/14/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
32(6) Emma Fernald d. paradise traub4-0; 4-3
 Consolation:
R1Valeria Centeno d. paradise traub
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/29/2020  End Date: 9/1/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
32(8) Ahmani Guichard d. paradise traub6-2; 6-1
64paradise traub d. Zaire Clarke6-4; 6-3
 Consolation:
CF(1) Lara Smejkal d. paradise traub5-4; 4-1
CSparadise traub d. Niamh Harding4-1; 4-2
CQparadise traub d. Jenesie Burgos5-4; 4-2
R3paradise traub d. (4) maria drobotova
3Qparadise traub d. Regina Alcobe-Garibay4-1; 5-3
R2paradise traub d. Rachel Swan4-1; 4-2
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 3/7/2020  End Date: 3/9/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
16(6) Tatiana Ziff d. paradise traub6-4; 6-4
32paradise traub d. Emily Stouch5-7; 6-4; 7-6(10-8))
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1