Alyssa Perdomo
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/12/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
32(5) Minorka Miranda d. Alyssa Perdomo6-1; 6-3
64Alyssa Perdomo d. Ally Nicolet6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
3QLauren Cook d. Alyssa Perdomo6-3; 6-2
R2Alyssa Perdomo d. Niamh Harding
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National CampusStart Date: 5/25/2019  End Date: 5/27/2019
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
F(1) Fernald/Herremans d. (2) Pados/Perdomo6-3; 4-6; 10-7
SF(2) Pados/Perdomo d. (3) Bredberg Canizares/Heller7-5; 3-6; 10-5
Q(2) Pados/Perdomo d. Lloyd/Van Cotthem6-3; 6-3
16(2) Pados/Perdomo d. Rothchild/Youssef6-0; 6-4
USTA National Level 3: PIM OpenStart Date: 5/4/2019  End Date: 5/6/2019
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 11)
16(4) Hayes/Porges d. Perdomo/Williams9-7
FHSAA Class 1A Individual TournamentStart Date: 5/1/2019  End Date: 5/3/2019
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
F(2) Perdomo/Williams d. (1) Perazzolo da Silveira/traub6-2; 6-3
SF(2) Perdomo/Williams d. Macri/Perkins6-2; 6-2
Q(2) Perdomo/Williams d. Diaz/Javedan6-4; 7-5
Girls' 18 Doubles Overall (Draw Line - 1)
FForster/Snyder d. Perdomo/Williams6-2; 6-3
Plantation Spring SPLITZ DRAWS - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4Start Date: 3/30/2019  End Date: 4/1/2019
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Pennings/Perdomo d. Dennett/Wolfe3-0
SF(1) Pennings/Perdomo d. (3) Buck/Pacheco2-1
Q(1) Pennings/Perdomo d. Aguirre/Guarnieri3-0
16(1) Pennings/Perdomo d. Harding/Swan3-0
Wellington Tennis Center Level 7 Singles and Doubles ChampionshipsStart Date: 2/23/2019  End Date: 2/25/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
Qnicole discenza d. (1) Alyssa Perdomo6-2; 6-2
USTA National Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
32maria drobotova d. Alyssa Perdomo5-3; 1-4(10-8)
 Consolation:
R1Katarina Neff d. Alyssa Perdomo4-1; 4-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
Q(3) Brilliant/Di Staulo d. Lisovyy/Perdomo6-1
16Lisovyy/Perdomo d. Herrman/Siegler6-2
57th Junior Orange Bowl InternationalStart Date: 12/9/2018  End Date: 12/18/2018
Girls' 14 Qualifying (Draw Line - 148)
32Tatyana Q Nikolenko d. Alyssa LL Perdomo6-0; 6-4
64Alyssa LL Perdomo d. Marina Fuduric6-2; 6-2
128Alyssa LL Perdomo d. Karen Verduzco4-6; 6-3; 6-2
Girls' 14 main (Draw Line - 62)
128(17) Angella Okutoyi d. Alyssa LL Perdomo7-5; 6-1
 Consolation:
3QLeticia Tarocco d. Alyssa LL Perdomo6-4; 6-4
R2Alyssa LL Perdomo d. Luca Victoria Vocke
R1Alyssa LL Perdomo d. Eda Q Mjekiqi
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12sStart Date: 11/17/2018  End Date: 11/19/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
F(4) Sophie Llewellyn d. (2) Alyssa Perdomo6-3; 7-5
SF(2) Alyssa Perdomo d. (3) Ada Jane De Alcantara6-2; 6-2
Q(2) Alyssa Perdomo d. Anna Kettlewell6-0; 6-0
16(2) Alyssa Perdomo d. Hudson Herzog6-1; 6-0
32(2) Alyssa Perdomo d. Brenda Yoris6-1; 6-2
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
SFSoffer/Yoris d. Herzog/Perdomo8-5
QHerzog/Perdomo d. Dounchis/Llewellyn9-7
16Herzog/Perdomo d. TSAI/Xue8-3
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6Start Date: 11/3/2018  End Date: 11/5/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Alyssa Perdomo d. Ava Chambers6-1; 6-2
SF(1) Alyssa Perdomo d. Victoria Milman6-3; 6-0
Q(1) Alyssa Perdomo d. Kiersten Malmberg6-0; 6-0
16(1) Alyssa Perdomo d. Manni Zhang6-1; 6-4
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
QBreunich/Estrada d. (1) Buchs/Perdomo8-5
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/15/2018  End Date: 7/22/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
128(12) Qavia Lopez d. Alyssa Perdomo6-1; 6-2
256Alyssa Perdomo d. Skylar Moody7-6(5); 6-3
 Consolation:
R3Bayley Sheinin d. Alyssa Perdomo6-2; 7-5
3QAlyssa Perdomo d. Emmie Moore6-3; 6-3
R2Alyssa Perdomo d. Riya Singh6-1; 6-1
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 43)
64(11) Gownder/Simme d. Pados/Perdomo6-3; 3-6; 1-0(8)
128Pados/Perdomo d. Pell/Peradoza7-6(2); 6-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1