Laura Perazzolo da Silveira
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic ClubStart Date: 2/8/2020  End Date: 2/10/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
16Maxence Lippens d. Laura Perazzolo da Silveira6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Caroline Hederick d. Laura Perazzolo da Silveira
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7Start Date: 2/1/2020  End Date: 2/3/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Sofia Balsera d. Laura Perazzolo da Silveira4-0; 4-2
16Laura Perazzolo da Silveira d. Raquel Acosta4-2; 4-0
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7Start Date: 1/25/2020  End Date: 1/27/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
Q(2) Cecilie Wiche d. Laura Perazzolo da Silveira6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
CFVictoria Wiche d. Laura Perazzolo da Silveira6-0; 6-1
CQLaura Perazzolo da Silveira d. Isabella Guzaldo6-3; 6-2
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7Start Date: 10/26/2019  End Date: 10/28/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
QNicole Lukesova d. Laura Perazzolo da Silveira6-0; 6-2
 Consolation:
CFLaura Perazzolo da Silveira d. Tatiana Maher6-2; 6-0
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7Start Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/14/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
R3Laura Perazzolo da Silveira d. Laura Dowden6-2; 6-0
R1Avanthi Lakshmi d. Laura Perazzolo da Silveira6-0; 6-3
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7Start Date: 9/14/2019  End Date: 9/16/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
F(1) jolie miller d. (2) Laura Perazzolo da Silveira6-4; 6-3
SF(2) Laura Perazzolo da Silveira d. Cassie Fischer6-7; 6-2; 10-7
Q(2) Laura Perazzolo da Silveira d. Madison Mintz4-6; 6-4; 10-8
Buckhorn at Hunter;s Green Championship Level 7Start Date: 9/7/2019  End Date: 9/9/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
FRiley Cook d. Laura Perazzolo da Silveira7-6(6); 6-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1