Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Naraparaju, Avnika
200
982
28 - 19
East Windsor, NJ
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) - 350008916 (G14)(32)
01/15/2016
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Santora, Elyssandra Ann
572
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Stouch, Emily Austin
646
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
La Barge, Brinlea Elizabeth
224
7-6(5); 3-6; 6-3
0
0
S
Loss
Catanzarite, Ava Grace
105
3-6; 6-2; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Wojcikiewicz, Erica Kristy
683
6-3; 2-6; 10-7
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) - 350008916 (G14)(16)
01/15/2016
Partner - Higgins, Abigail
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hart, I/Santora, E
587
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Open Regional- November - 300001915 (G14)(32)
11/27/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Zhang, Emily L
598
7-5; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Thongphok, Chanhtel
967
6-3; 4-6; 7-5
0
0
S
Loss
Jones, Rani Lynn
192
6-4; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Le, Caitlin My Hanh
293
6-4; 6-4
125
0
This Event Points: 125
USTA Open Regional- November - 300001915 (G14)(16)
11/27/2015
Partner - Le, Caitlin My Hanh
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Lopez, Y/Smith, M
1159
9-8(3)
0
0
S
Win
Thongphok, C/You, A
967
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Byrd, M/Jones, R
151
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000715 (G14)(32)
10/10/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Anzalotta, Lauren
45
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Javedan, Emily
166
6-4; 1-6; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000715 (G14)(16)
10/10/2015
Partner - Schiffman, Marlo
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Javedan, E/Thompson, J
166
8-6
270
0
Q
Loss
MOHSEN-BREEN, R/Roshkoff, S
127
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) - 350041515 (G14)(32)
08/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ciarrocchi, Kanon
5155
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Babcock, Jessica
1905
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Miller, Tyne
143
2-6; 6-2; 7-6(2)
0
0
S
Loss
Catanzarite, Ava Grace
105
6-4; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
La Barge, Brinlea Elizabeth
224
6-2; 6-2
125
0
This Event Points: 125
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) - 350041515 (G14)(8)
08/28/2015
Partner - Velaga, Neha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Hoog, N/Kempster, S
1595
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927715 (G14)()
07/02/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
6
Win
Koster, Leila Catherine
410
3-6; 7-5; 6-3
50
0
6
Win
Landau, Sydney Smith
445
7-5; 6-4
50
0
6
Win
HOLDING, Alice Margaret
662
7-5; 6-2
50
0
6
Win
BRANDOW, EMILY MADISON
456
6-0; 6-3
50
0
6
Win
Velaga, Neha
181
7-6; 3-6; 6-4
50
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927715 (G14)()
07/02/2015
Partner - Le, Caitlin My Hanh
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Koster, L/Ray, S
410
9-7
0
0
2
Win
Johns, S/Landau, S
316
8-5
130
0
3
Win
Greer, A/BRANDOW, E
393
9-8
110
0
3
Loss
Wojcikiewicz, E/Velaga, N
683
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 240
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030515 (G14)(64)
06/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Capoferri, Sarah
4645
6-0; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Alexander, Tori Camille
789
6-4; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Catanzarite, Ava Grace
105
7-5; 2-6; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Muthyala, Sahithi
730
6-3; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Lasorda, Deanna Marie
775
6-3; 6-0
117
0
CQ
Loss
MOHSEN-BREEN, RENNA
127
1-6; 6-3; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030515 (G14)(32)
06/20/2015
Partner - Rangu, Anusha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Catanzarite, A/Hand, C
105
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012415 (G16)(64)
06/13/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Eghbali, Noelle
2908
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Fisher, Tess
1382
6-0; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012415 (G16)(32)
06/13/2015
Partner - Sabaitis, Catharine S
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
La Barge, S/La Barge, B
1421
8-0
91
0
16
Loss
Gotkiewicz, E/Li, T
65
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350006715 (G14)(32)
03/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Goculdas, Pallavi
276
6-1; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Lee, Eugenia
1075
6-1; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Hart, Isabelle Lynn
587
6-3; 6-2
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350006715 (G14)(16)
03/06/2015
Partner - Rangu, Anusha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
La Barge, B/Miller, T
224
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1