Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Ordonez, Camila
327
497
17 - 17
Aventura, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400216 (G16)(64)
01/16/2016
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
LopezClay, Amaya Faith
436
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Randle, Drew
3529
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Gonzalez, Paula Andrea
2577
6-1; 6-3
78
0
3Q
Loss
Leal, Madison
417
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409215 (G18)(32)
09/19/2015
Partner - Gomez, Ana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dionne, P/Logas, S
3842
7-6(17); 6-0
91
0
16
Loss
Culbertson, S/Navarro, E
1287
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Peele, D/Rotman, K
2073
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002515 (G14)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Stein, Lauren
25
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1-W
Win
Stratakos, Monica Ancheta
120
4-6; 7-5; 10-7
120
0
2-W
Loss
Koenig, McKenna
97
7-6(2); 6-1
0
0
1-SW
Win
Perera, Yuka
159
6-0; 6-1
120
0
Q-SW
Loss
Canete, Christine Inah
67
6-2; 4-6; 10-2
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002515 (G14)(64)
07/12/2015
Partner - Stearns, Peyton McKenzie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Mills, M/Verizova, E
135
6-0; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400115 (G14)(64)
06/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Jablonski, Olivia
328
1-6; 7-6(3); 6-2
0
0
1
Win
ROSU, ZOE
884
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Montana, Isabella
2290
Wo (inj)
0
0
3Q
Win
Neal, Caitlin R.
2775
6-0; 6-2
91
0
3
Loss
CAN, Ayshe Nur
250
5-7; 7-6(5); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150018915 (G14)(32)
05/30/2015
Partner - Breunich, Willa Bay
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Alamo, D/Sela, S
883
6-4; 3-6; 10-5
0
0
2
Win
Hayduk, A/McGinnis, A
881
6-3; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Miller, J/Schoppe, E
843
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Dickson, R/Siegel, A
95
-6(4); 6-4; 11-9
0
0
CS
Win
Futernick, T/Rencheli, A
676
-6(4); 6-3; 10-3
0
0
CF
Win
Jackson, C/Peterson, T
304
6-2; 6-3
195
0
This Event Points: 195
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701515 (G14)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cook, Caroline
3066
6-4; 2-6; 10-6
0
0
16
Win
Idlette, Shani
271
6-4; 3-6; 10-3
0
0
Q
Win
Seidlin, Dax
1146
6-3; 6-4
88
0
S
Loss
Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
4
6-2; 6-0
0
0
PL
Loss
Dlugolecki, Melanie
654
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701515 (G14)(16)
02/28/2015
Partner - Waller, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
CAN, A/Can, A
250
9-7
88
0
S
Loss
Futernick, T/Osuigwe, W
676
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001515 (G14)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kachkarov, Katherine
473
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
McLay, Cassie Lynette
124
6-2; 3-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001515 (G14)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Idlette, Shani
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Mandlik, E/Sakar, M
15
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1