Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Abuhamda, Zaid
85
1508
22 - 13
Ft Lauderdale, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) - 150002015 (B12)(16)
10/10/2015
Partner - Nicholls, Michael Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Etterbeek, J/Han, A
38
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Green, D/Wellman, C
222
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Morgan, J/Ramirez, C
194
9-7
1125
0
F
Loss
Anthrop, J/Dounchis, S
9
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 1125
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 700007015 (B12)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Chepuri, Sujit
77
6-2; 6-0
270
50 (63)
64
Loss
Bilski, John-Tomas
33
7-5; 7-6(5)
0
0
1-N
Loss
Armistead, Jackson David
31
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1-NW
Win
Schwartz, Zachary H
120
6-2; 6-0
120
0
Q-NW
Win
Reichbach, Sam
22
7-5; 6-3
120
100 (23)
S-NW
Loss
Fardanesh, Max Kian
28
6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 660
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000615 (B12)()
07/02/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Pedraza, Alvaro Enrique
75
6-2; 6-3
110
20 (128)
3
Win
Kennedy, Thomas Reynolds
273
6-2; 6-0
110
0
3
Win
Deames, Mitchell
143
6-4; 6-0
110
0
3
Win
Sachdev, Rahul
216
6-0; 6-0
110
0
3
Win
Sweeney, Jake
966
6-3; 6-2
110
0
This Event Points: 570
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000615 (B12)()
07/02/2015
Partner - Mroz, William John
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Kanneganti, S/Kumar, E
207
8-2
150
0
1
Win
Berry, E/Kennedy, T
760
8-4
150
0
3
Win
Sachdev, R/Kakkar, R
216
8-0
110
0
This Event Points: 410
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400115 (B12)(64)
06/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Cowan, Charlie
511
6-1; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Kanzer, Brian Chad
4258
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Nicholls, Michael Andrew
29
6-2; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
timokhine, alexey
2242
6-7(8); 6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Vince, Zak Gregor Robert
394
6-1; 6-2
117
0
CS
Loss
Korolev, Ilya
2256
6-4; 7-6(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy''s 12s - 153602015 (B12)(32)
05/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dounchis, Sebastian
40
6-3; 2-6; 10-4
0
0
1
Win
Tavares, Colin Thomas
2189
1-6; 6-1; 10-8
35
0
2
Loss
Dell, Phillip M
19
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy''s 12s - 153602015 (B12)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - Decoste, Myles
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Charlez-Alcock, A/Green, D
669
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Bernard, A/Damm, M
7
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy''s Girl''s G12s - 153811315 (B12)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Olomu, Nicholas Abayomi
2583
6-3; 6-2
35
0
16
Loss
Bernard, Alexander Thau
7
6-2; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Shelton, Benjamin Todd
538
6-4; 7-6(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy''s Girl''s 12s - 150005215 (B12)(32)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Damm, Martin
12
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Olomu, Nicholas Abayomi
2583
6-0; 6-3
91
0
2
Loss
Lowen, Jacob
127
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1