Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Aguiar, MariaCecilia
61
2771
45 - 23
San Juan, PR
Jr. Open IV - 14 18 - 050000915 (G18)(32)
11/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gargani, Natalia
3134
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Barquero, Erika
429
7-6(11); 3-6; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Melendez, Cyd Mayline
1416
6-1; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Leonard, Ana Sofia
425
6-0; 7-6(3)
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
Jr. Open IV - 14 18 - 050000915 (G18)(8)
11/06/2015
Partner - Barquero, Erika
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Lamela, A/Rivera, A
294
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Latoni, C/Sanchez, V
823
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Melendez, C/Melendez, V
1416
8-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) - 150002015 (G14)(32)
10/10/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bandes, Jaela
237
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Kalieva, Elvina
211
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Zheng, Bin
225
6-4; 6-2
240
0
CQ
Loss
Pielet, Gianna
35
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 240(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) - 150002015 (G14)(16)
10/10/2015
Partner - Goel, Aanya
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Baranovski, A/La Barge, B
250
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
CAN, A/Lamothe, A
257
8-2
525
0
S
Loss
Mandlik, E/Redelijk, N
17
8-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Breunich, W/Snells, J
147
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 525
Jr. Open III - 12 16 - 050000615 (G16)(32)
08/21/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rodriguez, Lilia Alejandra
1418
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Melendez, Vannelie Ann
268
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Gomez, Jennifer
876
6-1; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Latoni, Daniela
126
6-2; 6-1
0
0
F
Win
Leonard, Ana Sofia
425
6-2; 6-0
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002515 (G14)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Friedrich, Angelique
99
2-6; 6-4; 6-1
270
20 (110)
64
Loss
Mandlik, Elli Hana
17
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1-N
Loss
Kuckelman, Chloe Lorene
68
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1-NW
Win
Huth, Winslow Emily
118
6-0; 6-2
120
0
Q-NW
Loss
Verizova, Elizabet Tsvetanova
80
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 410
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002515 (G14)(64)
07/12/2015
Partner - Capone, Michelle Alexis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hayes, A/Ralar, K
298
6-0; 6-4
450
0
32
Loss
Mandlik, E/Redelijk, N
17
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Intersectional Team Championships- BG14 - 700007815 (G14)()
07/04/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Stearns, Peyton McKenzie
66
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Lancaster, Jade A
212
6-0; 6-0
275
20 (140)
2
Loss
Galvin, Shaughnessey
43
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Rizzolo, Kiana
95
6-7; 7-5; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Smith, McKenna Marie
63
6-3; 7-6
0
0
2
Win
Ferg, Lauren I.
162
6-2; 6-0
275
20 (142)
2
Win
Kern, Anna
139
4-6; 6-3; 6-1
275
20 (135)
This Event Points: 885
USTA Intersectional Team Championships- BG14 - 700007815 (G14)()
07/04/2015
Partner - Latoni, Daniela
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Yelamanchili, L/Stearns, P
62
8-4
0
0
1
Win
Kern, A/Fager, B
139
8-1
300
0
1
Win
Crawley, F/Galvin, S
59
9-7
300
0
1
Loss
Redelijk, N/Rizzolo, K
34
8-3
0
0
1
Loss
Stein, L/Pielet, G
25
8-3
0
0
1
Win
Suk, M/Ferg, L
167
9-7
300
0
1
Loss
stevens, e/Kern, A
56
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 900
Jr.Sectional II - 050000515 (G16)(32)
05/29/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
HERNANDEZ, NATALIE
2193
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Barquero, Erika
429
6-2; 2-6; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Betancourt, Carolina
2284
6-0; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Arzuaga, Tatiana Nicole
1267
6-0; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Etienne, Alexxa
1329
6-0; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Gonzalez, Stephanie Cecile
772
6-2; 6-2
143
0
This Event Points: 143(Does not count towards total points)
Jr.Sectional II - 050000515 (G14)(32)
05/29/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Quiles, Ana G
459
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Melendez, Vannelie Ann
268
6-0; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Latoni, Daniela
126
6-1; 6-1
488
0
F
Loss
Anzalotta, Lauren
40
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (G14)(32)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
McKay, Maria
238
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Cubitt, Maggie
24
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (G14)(16)
05/23/2015
Partner - Pate, Maggie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dickson, R/Waller, A
81
8-4
270
0
Q
Loss
Cormier, A/Hiser, A
136
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Jr. Open I - 12 to 18 - 050000215 (G14)(32)
02/13/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gonzalez, Camila
430
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Melendez, Vannelie Ann
268
6-1; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Sanchez, Veronica
928
6-1; 6-1
0
0
F
Win
Latoni, Daniela
126
6-1; 6-0
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Jr. Open I - 12 to 18 - 050000215 (G16)(16)
02/13/2015
Partner - Rivera-Rodriguez, In?s M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Gargani, N/Rodriguez, L
3134
8-3
88
0
S
Loss
Barquero, E/Roque, A
429
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
Rafa Jordan Jr. Sectional I - 050000115 (G14)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Salgueiro-Estela, Ariana Narelle
269
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Dubon, Valeria Sofia
287
6-1; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Rivera-Rodriguez, Ine?s M.
196
6-1; 6-1
488
0
F
Loss
Anzalotta, Lauren
40
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 488
Rafa Jordan Jr. Sectional I - 050000115 (G14)(16)
01/16/2015
Partner - Rivera-Rodriguez, In?s M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Lopez, A/Rivera, A
316
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Betancourt, H/Gonzalez, C
368
8-1
0
0
F
Win
Latoni, D/Sanchez, V
126
8-6
650
0
This Event Points: 650
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1