Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Sanchez, Antoine
87
2279
36 - 21
Sarasota, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409215 (B18)(32)
09/19/2015
Partner - Skalet, Jordan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Abramowitz, B/Gladstone, P
4136
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Levitan, D/Morhain, R
2061
7-6(6); 7-6(2)
0
0
Q
Loss
Dill, M/Shanklin, B
404
7-6(6); 6-7(3); 10-1
0
0
PL-S
Win
Hidalgo, F/Serrano, S
477
6-3; 6-3
0
0
PL-F
Win
Cacciatore, H/Schachter, N
110
7-6(6); 5-7; 15-13
195
0
This Event Points: 195
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602715 (B16)(256)
07/11/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Serituk, Rex
445
6-2; 6-7; 6-2
150
0
64
Loss
KENYATTE, KWEISI AMADOU QUENTIN
180
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Loss
Alshon, Christian
26
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602715 (B16)(128)
07/11/2015
Partner - Heller, Michael
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Fischer, S/McKendree, S
383
6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Redding, A/Soufi, S
91
7-6; 6-4
750
0
16
Loss
Joshi, A/Thomas, D
27
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602015 (B16)(64)
06/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Lambros, Yovan
585
6-2; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Ebenfeld, Zachary Morris
1516
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Lyn, Roger
328
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Schachter, Noah S.
70
5-7; 6-2; 7-6(3)
228
50 (58)
S
Loss
Ignatowich, James
89
7-6(2); 6-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
62
3-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 278
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (B16)(32)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fishkin, Gary C.
161
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Zink, Tyler C.
551
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Bloss, Justin
197
6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Heller, Michael
50
6-7; 7-5
1125
0
F
Loss
Sun, Steven Well
52
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 1125
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (B16)(16)
05/23/2015
Partner - Zink, Tyler C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gandolfo, J/Sklenka, P
112
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 - 150062915 (B16)(32)
05/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Siegler, Louis
608
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Ebenfeld, Zachary Morris
1516
6-3; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Heller, Michael
50
6-4; 6-1
88
0
S
Loss
Makarome, Noah
57
6-3; 6-1
0
0
PL
Loss
Kovacevic, Aleksandar
107
6-4; 3-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 - 150062915 (B16)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - Heller, Michael
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Conron, G/Krulig, D
723
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Huelskamp, T/Schachter, N
597
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Kast, J/Kovacevic, A
104
8-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
54
6-1; 6-2
0
100 (49)
16
Win
TRIANA, BRYAN ALEJANDRO
484
6-3; 4-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Bekisoglu, Kirac
573
6-3; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Benkaim, Russell
74
6-2; 6-3
188
35 (88)
F
Loss
Schachter, Noah S.
70
6-3; 7-6(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 323
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(16)
02/28/2015
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Ignatowich, J/Johnson, J
89
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000815 (B16)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wood, Chase S
23
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Kurzban, Max C.
174
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Lui, Jason
14
Wo (ill)
240
0
CQ
Loss
Draheim, Brady
112
6-3; 2-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000815 (B16)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Easterling, Chambers
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Prost, E/Steele, C
76
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (B16)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Cary, Nicholas Santiago
833
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Bicknell, Jacob Mark
558
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
54
6-3; 7-5
0
0
3
Win
Abaza, Marwan
491
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
TRIANA, BRYAN ALEJANDRO
484
6-4; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Bynoe, Evan Carter
62
6-3; 6-3
0
20 (140)
CF
Win
Dill, Morgan
404
Wo (inj)
143
0
This Event Points: 163
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B16)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Guzhva, Alex
237
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Davis, Avery
329
6-2; 6-3
60
0
Q
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
74
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Daly, Reese Alexander
261
6-2 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rotsaert, Alexandre
4
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Dill, Morgan
404
6-0; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Dill, Morgan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Garcia, I/Kast, J
39
8-4
270
0
Q
Loss
Carlin, J/Roberts, D
360
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1