Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Armistead, Jackson
82
1594
52 - 24
Hilton Head Island, SC
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14''s (Nat L4) - 700008815 (B14)(128)
09/05/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Cooper, Andrew Garrett
7557
6-4; 6-0
0
0
64
Win
Tymes, Edward
699
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Wolf, Luke Alan
186
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Mountain, Grant
4695
6-4; 6-3
0
0
4Q
Win
Iyer, Pranav
3463
5-4 Ret (ill)
35
0
4
Loss
Simmons, Parrish
3079
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14''s (Nat L4) - 700008815 (B14)(64)
09/05/2015
Partner - Matuszak, Zachary David
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Chou, M/Horn, A
4397
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 - 703306315 (B12)(128)
08/02/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Mao, Nathan
164
Wd (inj)
270
0
64
Loss
Reichbach, Sam
21
1-6; 6-2; 6-2
0
0
1-N
Win
Cook, Harrison
253
6-3; 6-0
120
0
2-N
Loss
Ampong, Noelle Andrey Doyongan
53
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 - 703306315 (B12)(64)
08/02/2015
Partner - Stearns, Walker Barron
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bowers, T/Harkin, D
1056
6-0; 6-4
450
0
32
Loss
Delgado, J/Dunac, D
15
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 700007015 (B12)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Steinhauser, Clark
34
7-6; 6-4
270
100 (41)
64
Loss
Rivera, Hudson James
70
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1-N
Win
Abuhamda, Zaid Emad
94
6-2; 6-4
120
0
2-N
Loss
Krug, Connor
119
6-4; 1-6; 1-0(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 490
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 700007015 (B12)(64)
07/12/2015
Partner - Stearns, Walker Barron
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Nirundorn, T/Reichbach, S
19
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Southern Boys'' Girls'' 12 Closed Doubles - 703954615 (B12)(64)
06/14/2015
Partner - Stearns, Walker Barron
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Neiberger, A/Ramesh, V
7685
8-0
0
0
32
Win
Ellis, W/Leathers, W
3327
8-2
0
0
16
Win
Hotchandani, S/REDDY, N
120
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Brewer, T/Suk, A
188
8-6
228
0
S
Loss
Amet, L/Dunac, D
24
8-5
0
0
PL
Loss
Bobo, D/Cox, N
162
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 228
Southern Closed BG 12''s Championship - 703929015 (B12)(128)
06/13/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Lieberman, Nathan
3401
6-4; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Matuszak, Zachary David
2806
6-1; 6-3
65
0
32
Loss
Myers, Spencer Rogers
209
5-7; 6-3; 1-0
0
0
1-NE
Win
Mahoney, Aidan
434
6-1; 4-6; 1-0
26
0
Q-NE
Win
Leathers, Will
596
6-1; 6-0
26
0
S-NE
Win
Heng, Nicholas
225
4-0; 4-2
26
0
F-NE
Win
Brewer, Thomas
188
5-3; 4-2
26
0
This Event Points: 169
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 14 (Nat L4) - 704115815 (B12)(64)
05/08/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Nemani, Nikhil Dev
241
6-0; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Cohen, Noah Evan
314
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Mayew, Will
126
6-7; 6-3; 1-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Shick, Braden
107
6-2; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Rachal, Niles Christopher
1134
6-4; 6-0
68
20 (140)
PL-F
Loss
Sachdev, Rohan
64
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Southern Level 1A DOUBLES Championships BG 12s 14s (Nat L4) - 700117515 (B12)(32)
05/08/2015
Partner - Ecarma, Xavier
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Deames, M/Pitts, M
142
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Bruck, J/McLeod, C
208
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Hotchandani, S/Rico, J
120
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Delgado, J/Nirundorn, T
15
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships Singles BG 12 14''s (Nat 4) - 700011215 (B12)(64)
02/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Lee, Andrew J.
7690
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Mars, Thomas
163
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Sweeney, Jake
907
4-6; 6-1; 10-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Delgado, James Alexander
15
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Amet, Luke Jorge
24
6-4; 6-1
0
35 (92)
PL-F
Win
Rachal, Niles Christopher
1134
6-3; 6-1
75
0
This Event Points: 110(Does not count towards total points)
Southern Level 1A Championships Doubles BG 12 14 (Nat L4) - 700106915 (B12)(32)
02/06/2015
Partner - Dunac, Daniel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kennedy, T/Mitchell, M
275
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Mars, T/Sweeney, J
163
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Brewer, T/Ecarma, X
188
8-0
188
0
F
Loss
Billman, M/Wolf, L
244
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12 (National L3) - 700014715 (B12)(128)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ueland, Jimmy
721
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Berry, Ethan
721
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Waters, Stanley Alan
3705
6-3; 6-2
0
0
4Q
Win
Wolf, Luke Alan
186
6-2; 6-0
0
0
4
Win
Rundle, Matthew
211
6-2; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Brewer, Thomas
188
6-2; 6-2
117
0
This Event Points: 117
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12 (National L3) - 700014715 (B12)(64)
01/17/2015
Partner - Stearns, Walker Barron
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Deames, M/Smith, M
142
8-4
0
0
16
Win
Lasanajak, J/Zhou, F
184
8-2
117
0
Q
Loss
Brewer, T/Suk, A
188
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 117(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700006614 (B12)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Fellows, Jake A.
3088
6-2; 7-5
0
0
32
Win
Lee, Jack
2735
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Amet, Luke Jorge
24
6-2; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Lasanajak, John
184
6-2; 6-1
240
0
CQ
Loss
Nirundorn, Tonmye Tanapatt
19
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700006614 (B12)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Nemani, Nikhil Dev
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Aquio, S/Wellman, C
6715
8-0
210
0
16
Loss
Sachdev, R/Sachdev, R
64
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) - 700008114 (B12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Haverdink, Noah
2629
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
BAJWA, SIMAR SINGH
4130
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Wolf, Luke Alan
186
6-4; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Swope, Hayden
418
7-6; 6-2
188
0
F
Loss
Jordan, Zacharia
530
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) - 700008114 (B12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Mroz, William John
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cox, N/Swope, H
179
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Amet, L/Blair, N
24
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Moreno Latorre, A/Wolf, L
150
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Berry, E/Sweeney, J
721
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1