Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
haukova, loren
89
1838
69 - 32
Elmsford, NY
Empire Cup National Doubles at Jericho/Westbury - 100135415 (G18)(16)
10/02/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Bukzin, J/Ollis, C
1042
6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Koniaev, A/Lessen, A
470
6-4; 6-1
0
0
F
Win
Hatton, S/Lou, R
115
4-6; 7-5; 10-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
Austin ITF - 800051615 (G18)(64)
09/26/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Vasilyuk, Luba
83
6-3; 6-1
65
0
32
Loss
Aragon, Jessica A.
66
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
Austin ITF - 800051615 (G18)(32)
09/26/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rogers, T/Smith, A
342
6-1; 6-0
91
0
16
Loss
Lilien, J/Meredith, M
80
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) - 100028515 (G18)(32)
09/19/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Scott, Emma
2128
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Thomas, Gibson
1154
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Ma, Lea
56
6-3; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Matute, Celeste Rose
521
6-3; 6-1
0
0
F
Win
Hatton, Sophia
115
6-2; 6-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
2015 USTA National Doubles Championship - 709999915 (G16)(32)
08/27/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
ADIACONITEI, M/Merrill, A
542
6-3; 6-1
750
0
16
Loss
Despain, A/Hatton, S
211
7-6(5); 2-6; 6-1
0
0
Q-N
Win
Kourkina, D/Sorokko, M
58
6-1; 6-2
120
0
S-N
Win
Gish, L/Harmon, A
143
6-3; 6-3
120
0
F-N
Win
Adams, S/Gillas, S
84
6-4; 3-6; 6-3
120
0
This Event Points: 1110
USTA National Championships - Girls 16''s 18''s (Level 1) - 650001415 (G16)(256)
08/01/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Win
Meyer, Alexa
543
6-0; 6-1
0
0
128
Win
Almeida, Madeline
147
6-3; 6-0
150
0
64
Loss
Bridges, Taylor Marie
28
6-2; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Li, Anna
99
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 150(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships - Girls 16''s 18''s (Level 1) - 650001415 (G16)(128)
08/01/2015
Partner - Lim, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Das, M/Elhom, A
190
6-4; 6-1
450
0
32
Loss
Angyalosy, A/McQuaid, R
110
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001515 (G16)(128)
07/11/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
King, J/Lee, M
210
6-4; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Cayward, S/Lilien, J
329
4-6; 6-4; 10-7
750
0
16
Loss
Aragon, J/Jones, S
66
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001515 (G16)(256)
07/11/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Win
Paixao, Isabela m
354
6-0; 6-1
0
0
128
Loss
Forbes, Abigail T.
32
7-6(8); 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Blanchard, Carrigan L.
516
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Yaloz, Shelly
149
4-6; 6-2; 10-5
0
0
3
Win
Meyer, Alexa
543
6-1; 6-3
210
0
4Q
Loss
Rabinowitz, Mia
143
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708415 (G16)()
07/04/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Klass-Warch, Zoe Belle
202
6-2; 6-3
250
0
3
Win
Li, Anna
99
6-0; 6-0
250
35 (94)
3
Loss
Bright, Anna
70
6-0; 6-3
0
0
3
Loss
Riedmiller, Anna Grace
173
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 535
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708415 (G16)()
07/04/2015
Partner - Lim, Rachel
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Klass-Warch, Z/Rickeman, L
202
8-3
300
0
1
Win
Shvets, B/Li, A
85
8-4
300
0
1
Loss
Branstine, C/Johnson, T
11
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 600
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) - 100037615 (G18)(32)
06/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Noel, Alexa
33
Wd (pc)
0
0
1
Loss
Matute, Celeste Rose
521
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000915 (G16)(32)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Das, Maya
190
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Komarraju, Meghana Chandra
86
6-2; 6-1
0
20 (103)
Q
Loss
Owens, Lea C
54
6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Rabinowitz, Mia
143
6-0; 7-6
405
20 (123)
PL-F
Loss
Dunbar, Emily
52
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 445
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000915 (G16)(16)
05/23/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Baker, L/Burchell, L
604
8-0 Wd (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Hammond, N/Tran, R
136
8-5
0
0
S
Loss
Lu, I/Owens, L
116
8-5
0
0
PL
Win
O''Dell, A/Yaloz, S
63
9-7
750
0
This Event Points: 750
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady - 100009915 (G18)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Hite, M/Szczech, N
2390
6-2; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Cosme, T/Koniaev, A
281
6-2; 6-3
0
0
F
Win
Brylin, A/Schrage, S
10
6-4; 3-6; 6-2
650
0
This Event Points: 650
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100062515 (G18)(16)
04/24/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Matute, C/Peng, J
521
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Gill, I/Gill, A
687
6-1; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Cosme, T/Williams, B
281
6-1; 6-1
488
0
F
Loss
Battaglia, M/Golovin, J
91
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 488
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100422415 (G18)(32)
04/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Obeid, Patricia
1297
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Gill, Isis
687
6-0; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Peng, Jingyi Lisa
1179
6-2; 6-0
88
0
S
Loss
Fahey, Katharine Teresa
63
6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Schrage, Stephanie
49
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six NYJTL (National L4) - 100147314 (G16)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kelly, Merri
453
Wo (ill)
0
0
16
Win
Rodilosso, Nathalie Anne
199
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Kourkina, Dasha
58
6-3; 6-7; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Cerdan, Andrea Z.
155
6-3; 7-6(2))
188
0
F
Loss
Ma, Lea
56
7-6(5)); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100048215 (G16)(32)
02/06/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Cruz, M/Ma, L
62
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Li, S/Lim, R
1377
Wd (pc)
10
0
CQ
Win
Kachkarov, K/koniaev, a
780
8-4
10
0
CS
Win
Markham, A/Munari, L
314
8-2
10
0
CF
Loss
Ryan, G/Williams, C
339
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 30(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC - 100021115 (G16)(32)
01/23/2015
Partner - Rabinowitz, Mia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Markham, A/Munari, L
314
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Bekirova, A/Wilcox, H
279
6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Rodilosso, N/Sec, V
199
6-2; 7-6(7-5)
0
0
F
Win
O''Dell, A/Yaloz, S
63
6-4; 6-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Ross School (National L3) - 100028015 (G16)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gibbs, Brianna Michelle
2969
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Kowalsky, Courtney B.
301
6-1; 6-1
156
0
Q
Loss
Noel, Alexa
33
7-6(7-4); 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Kourkina, Dasha
58
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 156(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at NYJTL - 100035914 (G18)(16)
12/05/2014
Partner - Williams, Brianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Perrotta, G/Puccinelli, C
1334
7-6(6)); 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Lin, Y/Pil, J
3521
6-2; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Battaglia, M/Xiong, S
91
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Ulyashchenko, A/ZALEWSKI, J
213
Wd (pc)
125
0
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Grigorian, Sabina O.
351
6-1; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Ruger, Helen Winifred
350
6-1; 6-1
210
0
16
Loss
Taylor, Zoe Rae
71
3-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Kourkina, Dasha
58
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Sec, Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ivanov, N/Newman, J
233
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six at Hastings (National L4) - 100018514 (G16)(32)
11/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ivenitsky, Anya
1028
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Steinman, Eva Jacqueline
465
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Handa, Claire
241
6-0; 6-1
0
0
S
Loss
O''Dell, Amber Kate
63
6-4; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Cruz, Marcella L.
62
7-5; 6-0
125
0
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Boustany, Chloe
493
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Gill, Alexus
313
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
King, Jordyn Marie
210
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Cruz, Marcella L.
62
6-4; 6-1
188
0
F
Loss
Ho, Valerie
111
4-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Sec, Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Koch, C/Shneider, A
259
Wd (pc)
45
0
Q
Loss
Ollis, C/Rodilosso, N
824
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1