Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Le, Caitlin My Hanh
342
456
19 - 27
Souderton, PA
2015 USTA National Doubles Championship - 709999915 (G14)(32)
08/27/2015
Partner - Tasich, Ksenija
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Okpara, C/Wood, S
43
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1-W
Loss
Griffith, A/Rico, A
995
6-0; 6-3
0
0
Q-S
Win
Ballarin, C/Neyestani, A
361
6-0; 6-3
120
0
S-S
Loss
Friedland, K/Lamothe, A
618
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 120
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927715 (G14)()
07/02/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Loss
Ray, Shelly
806
6-3; 6-3
0
0
5
Loss
Gruber, Brooke Emily
331
4-6; 6-4; 7-6
0
0
5
Loss
Rico, Anna
430
6-3; 6-3
0
0
5
Loss
Smith, Gavriella Zoe
371
6-4; 6-3
0
0
5
Win
Abriola, Serina
439
6-2; 6-3
70
0
This Event Points: 70
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927715 (G14)()
07/02/2015
Partner - Naraparaju, Avnika Rao
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Koster, L/Ray, S
528
9-7
0
0
2
Win
Steffen, I/Rico, A
390
9-7
130
0
3
Win
Greer, A/BRANDOW, E
378
9-8
110
0
3
Loss
Wojcikiewicz, E/Velaga, N
254
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 240
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030515 (G14)(64)
06/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hagino, Amanda L.
4304
6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Bradley, Jordan
983
6-3; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Babcock, Jessica
2268
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Sassoli, Sophia M.
49
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Hand, Christina Quynh
31
Wd (inj)
137
0
CS
Loss
Kempster, Sashi
511
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 137
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030515 (G14)(32)
06/20/2015
Partner - Marks, Katherine Riley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bauer, B/Venkatarama, D
848
8-1
91
0
16
Loss
Sassoli, S/Shrivastava, R
49
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012415 (G16)(64)
06/13/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Da Silva, Isabelle
850
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Bradley, Jordan
983
7-6(6); 7-6(4))
0
0
2
Win
LIM, NICOLE S
1396
5-7; 6-4; 11-9
78
0
3Q
Loss
Lee, Eugenia
982
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012415 (G16)(32)
06/13/2015
Partner - Marks, Katherine Riley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
LIM, N/Ruger, H
1396
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) - 350022115 (G14)(32)
05/15/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Santora, Elyssandra Ann
779
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Bradley, Jordan
983
4-6; 6-2; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Tsung, Carolyn
1082
6-1; 6-3
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) - 350022115 (G14)(16)
05/15/2015
Partner - Velaga, Neha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Lee, E/Weiss, S
1232
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350034015 (G14)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Schiffman, Marlo
269
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
La Barge, Brinlea Elizabeth
276
5-7; 6-4; 10-5
91
0
2
Loss
Wojcikiewicz, Erica Kristy
254
4-6; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350034015 (G14)(16)
01/16/2015
Partner - Tasich, Ksenija
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
MOHSEN-BREEN, R/Richards, C
160
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November (Region 3) - 300001914 (G14)(32)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Woo, Jade
4180
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Lavin, Mary
225
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Smith, McKinley Hanna
495
6-3; 2-6; 10-6
40
0
CQ
Loss
Sosonkin, Diana
579
6-3; 5-7; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November (Region 3) - 300001914 (G14)(16)
11/28/2014
Partner - Tasich, Ksenija
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Burger, S/McNulty, O
3117
8-3
45
0
Q
Loss
Cunney, M/Lavin, M
1651
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044814 (G14)(32)
11/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Salvador, Sophia Francesca
666
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Jacobs, Elessa Carolyn
984
6-0; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Richards, Connie
364
6-2; 6-3
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044814 (G14)(16)
11/14/2014
Partner - Tasich, Ksenija
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Goculdas, P/Lund, S
374
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hess, Ashley Marie
153
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Miller, Tyne
273
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1