Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Goculdas, Pallavi
374
361
19 - 39
Cherry Hill, NJ
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) - 350041515 (G14)(32)
08/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Birnie, Jackson
5251
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Kempster, Sashi
511
6-3; 4-6; 6-4
60
0
Q
Loss
Roshkoff, Saige
201
6-2; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Schiffman, Marlo
269
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 60
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) - 350041515 (G14)(8)
08/28/2015
Partner - Abriola, Serina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Njagi, R/Nouaime, D
1071
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Honer, A/Nisbet, A
960
9-7
188
0
F
Loss
La Barge, B/Miller, T
276
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044515 (G16)(32)
08/21/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hart, Isabelle Lynn
765
6-2; 6-2
35
0
16
Loss
Mednikova, Alexandra
84
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
MOHSEN-BREEN, RENNA
160
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044515 (G16)(16)
08/21/2015
Partner - Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cai, S/Sabaitis, C
1344
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Santilli, M/Shvets, B
533
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927715 (G14)()
07/02/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
Tanik, Sibel
295
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Grimes, Ava
246
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Taranto, Brianna Alessandra
386
4-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Hemmings, Gracie
756
6-4; 6-4
0
0
3
Loss
Wojcikiewicz, Erica Kristy
254
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927715 (G14)()
07/02/2015
Partner - Richards, Connie
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Maheshwari, S/Tanik, S
157
8-5
0
0
1
Loss
McClure, S/Grimes, A
98
9-8
0
0
2
Loss
Schneider, L/Smith, G
242
8-4
0
0
2
Win
Schiffman, M/Roshkoff, S
269
8-2
130
0
This Event Points: 130
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030515 (G14)(64)
06/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Alexander, Tori Camille
595
3-6; 6-4; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Capoferri, Sarah
4692
6-0; 6-1
65
0
2
Loss
Marks, Katherine Riley
622
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030515 (G14)(32)
06/20/2015
Partner - Roshkoff, Saige
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Bradley, J/Lasorda, D
983
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012415 (G16)(64)
06/13/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bradley, Jordan
983
6-3; 4-6; 6-1
65
0
32
Loss
Da Silva, Isabelle
850
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Cai, Sophia
1344
2-6; 7-5; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012415 (G16)(32)
06/13/2015
Partner - Wojcikiewicz, Erica Kristy
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
May, K/Schiffman, M
670
8-3
91
0
16
Loss
Santilli, M/Shvets, B
533
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) - 350022115 (G14)(32)
05/15/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Salvador, Sophia Francesca
666
3-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
16
Loss
Schiffman, Marlo
269
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Hart, Isabelle Lynn
765
6-2; 6-2
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) - 350022115 (G14)(16)
05/15/2015
Partner - Abriola, Serina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cordisco, M/Kush, A
5204
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Gotkiewicz, E/Wojcikiewicz, E
74
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350006715 (G14)(32)
03/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Naraparaju, Avnika Rao
306
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Richards, Connie
364
4-6; 6-4; 10-8
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350006715 (G14)(16)
03/06/2015
Partner - Catanzarite, Ava Grace
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Hart, I/Kern, F
765
8-0
0
0
S
Win
La Barge, B/Miller, T
276
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Sassoli, S/Shrivastava, R
49
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Tiger Tennis - 100081615 (G14)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Karman, Francesca
202
7-6; 4-6; 6-3
35
0
16
Loss
Lau, Britany
117
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Verpoucke, Emma
1361
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Tiger Tennis - 100081615 (G14)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Schiffman, Marlo
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Shapira, T/Thomas, G
1031
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350034015 (G14)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Velaga, Neha
326
6-2; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Lund, Sydney
530
6-4; 6-3
91
0
2
Loss
Catanzarite, Ava Grace
219
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350034015 (G14)(16)
01/16/2015
Partner - Lund, Sydney
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Bradley, J/Jacobs, E
983
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Koscielski, Claire
149
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Mikos, Agata
314
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Mikos, Sylwia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sassoli, S/Shrivastava, R
49
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044814 (G14)(32)
11/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Roshkoff, Saige
201
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Sukharev, Anna
3233
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044814 (G14)(16)
11/14/2014
Partner - Lund, Sydney
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Le, C/Tasich, K
342
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Catanzarite, A/Huang, A
219
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Verpoucke, Emma
1361
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Bradley, Jordan
983
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Bradley, Jordan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Ahmad, M/Delman, A
82
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1