Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
mi, lan
115
1257
31 - 21
berkeley Heights, NJ
Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set - 100130015 (G12)(16)
10/02/2015
Partner - Benabraham, Daniella
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Brass, S/Moody, A
567
6-2; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Feoli, P/Williams, N
345
7-5; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Carton, N/Tkachenko, E
499
6-2; 6-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) - 100079815 (G12)(32)
09/19/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
An, Alyssa
503
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Carton, Nevena
499
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
McKee, Jaiden
234
6-2; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Bruu-Syversen, Filippa
152
6-1; 7-6
0
0
F
Win
Feoli, Paulina
345
6-3; 6-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA National Championship Girls 12 - 700010915 (G12)(128)
08/02/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
richardson, tyra rae
15
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1-W
Win
Sexton, Kate
140
6-0; 6-0
120
0
2-W
Win
Negin, Valerie Lia
154
6-3; 6-2
120
0
3-W
Loss
Gonzalgo, Mia
79
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Championship Girls 12 - 700010915 (G12)(64)
08/02/2015
Partner - Kusaka, Reimi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
KIEFER, N/Makela, J
94
6-2; 6-1
450
0
32
Loss
Shaikh, H/Sieg, M
99
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 152100915 (G12)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Tanaka, Lina
678
6-1; 6-1
270
0
64
Loss
Wagle, Elise
21
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1-N
Loss
Schulson, Eleanor
43
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1-NW
Win
Chan, Jo-Yee
120
6-1; 7-6(1)
120
0
Q-NW
Loss
Cook, Lauren
599
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 152100915 (G12)(64)
07/12/2015
Partner - Kusaka, Reimi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Jackson, E/Leichter, S
6
4-6; 6-4; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) - 100030415 (G12)(64)
06/05/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Friedman, Deliala
548
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Chow, Anna
711
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Sieg, Madison
19
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Yakoff, Stephanie
223
6-4; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Feoli, Paulina
345
6-4; 6-1
117
0
CS
Loss
Hotaki, Shakima
249
6-4; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (G12)(32)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rukosuev, Maya Alberta
45
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Mellynchuk, Vanessa
150
3-6; 6-4; 10-8
210
0
2
Loss
Gretkowski, Allie
36
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (G12)(16)
05/23/2015
Partner - Jarmond, Tiera
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bethea, H/Fornaris, S
500
Wo (admin)
270
0
Q
Loss
Beckman, C/Welch, R
27
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Eastern Super Six Sportsplex (National L4) - 100036315 (G12)(32)
03/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
bergmann, lorraine
76
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Amin, Kavina
5376
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Brass, Susanna
567
6-0; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Yu, Elizabeth
3936
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Zaslow, Sophia Rose
239
6-0; 6-1
50
0
CF
Loss
bergmann, lorraine
76
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November (Region 3) - 100615414 (G12)(32)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Youngberg, Sarah Lucy
260
6-0; 6-1
35
0
16
Loss
Riester, Jennifer Evans
59
6-2; 4-6; 1-0(9)
0
0
2
Loss
Xu, Valencia
37
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November (Region 3) - 100615414 (G12)(16)
11/28/2014
Partner - Nikolic, Ivanna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dollens, K/Lankamer, K
235
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Karamyshev, A/Nguyen, P
2315
8-1
88
0
S
Loss
Kintiroglou, M/Maslova, N
170
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Riester, J/Semenovski, N
59
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 300048213 (G12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lopez, Yvonne Monique
696
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Karamyshev, Aleksandra
2315
6-3; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Vegunta, Sahithi
3336
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Su, Phoebe
4060
6-0; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Cartledge, Charlotte
334
7-6; 6-0
50
0
CF
Loss
Kopan, Taylor
3525
7-5; 5-7; 10-1
0
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 300048213 (G12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Nikolic, Ivanna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
McDonald, M/Spencer, M
1302
9-8(4)
45
0
Q
Loss
Karamyshev, A/Nguyen, P
2315
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1