Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Brown, Jaedan
74
2935
54 - 25
Granger, IN
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw - 850023215 (G18)(16)
09/05/2015
Partner - Crowley, Briana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Healy, A/Nelson, A
3727
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Perkins, N/Robinson, J
2788
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Gao, J/Guenther, M
2088
8-1
0
0
F
Win
Myers, M/Nash, J
1560
8-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 - 703401115 (G14)(128)
08/01/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Sloan, Jenna
314
7-5; 6-7(3); 7-5
270
0
64
Loss
Briggs, Carly
82
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1-N
Loss
Hung, Lindsay Alden
260
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1-NW
Win
Freeman, Page
129
6-4; 6-4
120
100 (48)
Q-NW
Win
Rizzolo, Kiana
100
6-0; 6-3
120
20 (110)
S-NW
Win
Hess, Ashley Marie
164
7-5; 7-5
120
0
F-NW
Win
Anzalotta, Lauren
45
4-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
120
100 (47)
This Event Points: 970
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 - 703401115 (G14)(64)
08/01/2015
Partner - Brown, Addison Berkeley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Briggs, C/McClure, S
82
6-1; 3-6; 1-0(8)
450
0
32
Loss
Crawley, F/Ong, V
64
6-0; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships - 850007015 (G16)(128)
07/18/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hirsch, Gracey Wynne
1671
6-3; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
O''Connor, Gabriella
2333
6-4; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Harvey, Kate
2188
6-3; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Goheen, Maria Philomena
134
6-4; 7-6(5)
0
0
S
Loss
Hartje, Elle
148
6-4; 1-6; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Coleman, Meghan
139
6-2; 6-2
125
0
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002515 (G14)(128)
07/12/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Harris, Jordan Ashley
111
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1-W
Win
Spencer, Mya
373
6-0; 6-2
120
0
2-W
Win
Capone, Michelle Alexis
339
6-3; 6-2
120
0
3-W
Win
Sassoli, Sophia M.
54
6-2; 6-3
120
35 (84)
Q-W
Loss
Polk, Margaret Morton
173
7-6(5); 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 395
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002515 (G14)(64)
07/12/2015
Partner - Eades, Elizabeth Claire
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Pielet, G/Volynets, K
38
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850066315 (G14)(128)
06/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Aggarwal, Ananya
655
6-1; 6-1
0
0
64
Win
Lopez, Sienna
826
6-4; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Fidel, Madeline Celine
629
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Lynch, Madeleine
236
6-4; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Weil, Zoey
67
6-2; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Desai, Emily
165
6-2; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Jackson, Emma Hailey
423
6-1; 6-4
163
0
This Event Points: 163(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850066315 (G14)(64)
06/20/2015
Partner - Eades, Elizabeth Claire
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Jackson, E/Oosterbaan, O
423
3-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament - 850044315 (G16)(32)
05/23/2015
Partner - Jamroz, Maya Ingrid
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Steer, A/Thenappan, N
3537
8-1
35
0
16
Loss
Casati, E/Dolehide, S
552
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Midwest Level 2 Designated Tournament - 850009015 (G16)(64)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Gillinov, Lauren A.
609
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Ochalik, Gabrielle
2345
6-4; 7-5
25
0
2
Loss
Mukherjee, Tia
49
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 850092515 (G14)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Huang, Ashley
206
6-4; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Hand, Christina Quynh
33
6-4; 4-6; 6-2
360
50 (60)
Q
Loss
Ma, Lea
5
6-2; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Sorokko, Michelle
34
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 410
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 850092515 (G14)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Miller, Karina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hand, C/Mednikova, A
33
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series - 850015315 (G16)(64)
02/07/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Nash, Jeannie
615
6-0; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Shannon, Evangeline
1742
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Ochalik, Gabrielle
2345
6-0; 6-1
30
0
3Q
Loss
Jung, Kyra
940
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 30(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series - 850019815 (G14)(64)
01/31/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Jackson, Emma Hailey
423
6-3; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Lopez, Sienna
826
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Coleman, Meghan
139
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Kondos, Gina Nicole
183
4-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Trinkle, Halli
603
6-2; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Jamroz, Maya Ingrid
390
6-3; 6-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships - 850018915 (G14)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Gandham, Miriam
417
6-7(5); 6-4; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Novak, Kathryn Caroline
444
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Adelakun, Temilayo O.
693
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Stearns, Peyton McKenzie
63
6-2; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Weil, Zoey
67
6-4; 6-2
0
20 (122)
F
Win
Greenwalt, Kitty Nicole Katherine
509
6-1; 6-1
650
0
This Event Points: 670
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Miller, Karina
115
6-4; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Roc, Nicole
528
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Gandham, Miriam
417
6-3; 6-0
0
0
3Q
Win
Hersh, Katya Nicole
144
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Becker, Laura Anne
1264
6-2; 6-2
240
0
CQ
Loss
Coleman, Meghan
139
6-4; 2-6; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 240(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 850036114 (G14)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Goheen, Maria Philomena
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Becker, L/Wojcikiewicz, E
1264
8-2
0
0
16
Win
Sivarak, E/Smith, M
603
8-2
270
0
Q
Loss
Hewitt, D/Mukherjee, T
17
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships - 855601114 (G14)(64)
11/08/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Mandair, Sukhmani
1168
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Hartje, Elle
148
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Pietrowicz, Maja
1947
6-1; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
Weiss, Olivia Carlesso
181
6-0; 7-6(6)
0
0
3
Win
Mikos, Agata
337
6-4; 7-5
40
0
QQ
Loss
Miller, Karina
115
1-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 850003214 (G14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wood, Sasha Gabriella
93
6-3; 3-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Gandham, Miriam
417
6-3; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Stepan, Darinka Leslie
155
6-4; 7-5
240
0
CQ
Loss
Gulbransen, Nina Maria
25
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 850003214 (G14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Stepan, Darinka Leslie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Goheen, M/Stearns, P
134
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1