Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Heller, Michael
57
3160
64 - 28
Weston, FL
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850002415 (B16)(256)
08/01/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Loss
Yuan, Jeremy
109
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Shekhera, Ajai Prakash
51
4-6; 6-2; 1-0(9)
0
100 (47)
3Q
Win
Chen, Matthew
243
6-2; 6-1
150
0
3
Loss
Garcia, Ignacio Andres
41
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850002415 (B16)(128)
08/01/2015
Partner - Sun, Steven Well
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Hahn, E/zhu, w
81
5-7; 6-0; 1-0(6)
0
0
64
Win
Cernoch, B/Sculley, S
26
2-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
0
0
32
Win
Vardanyan, K/Whitehouse, A
168
6-1; 6-3
750
0
16
Loss
Croyder, B/Gandolfo, J
75
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602715 (B16)(256)
07/11/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Leslie, Justin A.
144
7-5; 6-3
0
0
64
Win
Feit, Samuel
162
6-4; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Neff, Adam
185
6-3; 6-4
0
0
4
Win
Allen, Jackson
38
6-3; 6-2
0
50 (51)
5Q
Win
Barretto, Paul
33
6-3; 6-1
0
100 (34)
5
Win
Zhu, Kevin Johnathan
25
1-6; 7-5; 10-5
600
100 (32)
QQ
Loss
Tascher, Jack S.
67
3-6; 7-5; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 850
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602715 (B16)(128)
07/11/2015
Partner - Sanchez, Antoine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Fischer, S/McKendree, S
186
6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Redding, A/Soufi, S
114
7-6; 6-4
750
0
16
Loss
Joshi, A/Thomas, D
31
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708415 (B16)()
07/04/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Zhu, Kevin Johnathan
25
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Hillis, Ethan
110
2-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Biondi, Lucas Paul
121
2-6; 6-3; 6-4
275
35 (97)
This Event Points: 310
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708415 (B16)()
07/04/2015
Partner - Bynoe, Evan Carter
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Maciag, R/Yoo, E
27
8-6
0
0
1
Win
Bauer, Z/Wilson, C
37
8-6
300
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602015 (B16)(64)
06/06/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Guzhva, Alex
272
6-1; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Jachuck, Ronan Aaron
930
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
del Corral, Alexander
212
6-3; 2-6; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Alshon, Christian
28
6-1; 6-2
0
100 (46)
S
Win
Bynoe, Evan Carter
78
6-0; 7-6(1)
0
20 (109)
F
Win
Ignatowich, James
107
7-5; 6-3
650
0
This Event Points: 770
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150018915 (B18)(32)
05/30/2015
Partner - Heller, Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Caracappa, V/Schachter, N
1486
7-5; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Dill, M/Shanklin, B
422
7-5; 7-6(2)
0
0
S
Win
Ebenfeld, Z/Kast, J
1241
6-4; -6(5); 10-7
488
0
F
Loss
Korda, S/MADONIA, S
513
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (B16)(32)
05/23/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sklenka, Patrick
187
7-6; 3-6; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Gandolfo, Joseph
147
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Berdusco, Brian
561
7-5; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Sanchez, Antoine
102
6-7; 7-5
0
0
PL
Win
Fishkin, Jake
72
Wo (ill)
750
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014615 (B16)(16)
05/23/2015
Partner - Sun, Steven Well
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Fishkin, G/Kurzban, M
216
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Huynh, K/Huynh, S
170
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Benkaim, R/Croyder, B
84
8-4
0
0
F
Win
Hendrix, P/Stuckey, G
111
Wd (pc)
1500
0
This Event Points: 1500
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 - 150062915 (B16)(32)
05/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Holtmann, John Michael
402
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Lyn, Roger
418
4-6; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
Q
Loss
Sanchez, Antoine
102
6-4; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Win
Skalet, Jordan
211
6-4; 6-1
0
0
PL-F
Win
Guzhva, Alex
272
Wd (pc)
75
0
This Event Points: 75(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 - 150062915 (B16)(16)
05/16/2015
Partner - Sanchez, Antoine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Conron, G/Krulig, D
750
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Huelskamp, T/Schachter, N
686
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Kast, J/Kovacevic, A
118
8-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(32)
02/28/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sun, Steven Well
59
4-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
16
Win
Davis, Avery
161
6-3; 6-2
60
0
Q
Loss
Schachter, Noah S.
79
6-2; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Clur, Eugene Thomas
974
3-6; 6-2; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061715 (B16)(16)
02/28/2015
Partner - Lohrbach, Peter
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cacciatore, H/Rodriguez, M
867
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Davis, A/Lyn, R
161
8-3
88
0
S
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
28
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (B16)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bhethanabotla, Vignesh Chandra
758
1-6; 6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Mora, Antonio Daniel
343
6-4; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Garramone, Max
1472
6-3; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Makarome, Noah
66
6-2; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Kast, Jourdan Elan
118
6-2; 6-2
0
35 (92)
PL-F
Win
Skalet, Jordan
211
Wo (inj)
195
0
This Event Points: 230
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B16)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Smith, Keegan J.
622
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Duo, Bill
137
6-1; 1-6; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B16)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Alshon, Christian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Maciag, R/Nardini, J
27
6-7(7); 6-1; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B16)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gale, Daniel
248
7-5; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Bicknell, Jacob Mark
596
Wd (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Daly, Reese Alexander
293
6-1; 4-6; 10-5
88
0
S
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
84
6-2; 6-0
0
0
PL
Loss
Dill, Morgan
422
7-6(4); 1-0 Ret (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B16)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Gale, Daniel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Astudillo, A/Golindano, R
656
8-4
88
0
S
Loss
Benkaim, R/Lohrbach, P
84
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 450000914 (B18)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Chen, Michael
204
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Tao, Kenneth
4013
Wd (ill)
0
0
2
Win
Solarewicz, Nicholas
604
6-7; 6-2; 10-7
0
0
3Q
Win
Congdon, George Carter
847
7-6(6); 6-3
210
0
3
Loss
Wasserman, James Franklin
190
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 210(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 450000914 (B18)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Zychowicz, Adam R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Adams, C/Van Emburgh, J
370
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Hammond, Robert D.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bianchi, J/Toro, O
4256
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Rodriguez, M/Skalet, J
60
7-5; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Bode, J/Okungbowa, D
608
3-6; 6-3; 1-0(3)
0
0
CQ
Win
Disotuar, J/Quiros, A
793
6-4; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Caracappa, V/Stoyanov, M
1486
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CF
Win
Aggarwal, S/Holtmann, J
541
6-3; 7-5
143
0
This Event Points: 143(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Berdusco, Brian
561
4-6; 7-6; 10-5
0
0
1
Win
Allwardt, Keaton
240
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Jorgeson, John B.
249
3-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Harmon, Thomas Delain
1369
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Dill, Morgan
422
6-2; 4-6; 10-3
0
0
CF
Win
McLean, Arman
575
7-5; 6-3
55
0
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Daly, Reese Alexander
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Cacciatore, H/Schachter, N
133
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1