Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Le, Caitlin My Hanh
390
456
20 - 27
Souderton, PA
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927715 (G14)()
07/02/2015
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Loss
Ray, Shelly
803
6-3; 6-3
0
0
5
Loss
Gruber, Brooke Emily
388
4-6; 6-4; 7-6
0
0
5
Loss
Rico, Anna
485
6-3; 6-3
0
0
5
Loss
Smith, Gavriella Zoe
426
6-4; 6-3
0
0
5
Win
Abriola, Serina
527
6-2; 6-3
70
0
This Event Points: 70
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 703927715 (G14)()
07/02/2015
Partner - Naraparaju, Avnika Rao
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Koster, L/Ray, S
572
9-7
0
0
2
Win
Steffen, I/Rico, A
456
9-7
130
0
3
Win
Greer, A/BRANDOW, E
418
9-8
110
0
3
Loss
Wojcikiewicz, E/Velaga, N
270
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 240
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030515 (G14)(64)
06/20/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hagino, Amanda L.
1096
6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Bradley, Jordan
326
6-3; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Babcock, Jessica
842
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Sassoli, Sophia M.
55
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Hand, Christina Quynh
30
Wd (inj)
137
0
CS
Loss
Kempster, Sashi
603
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 137
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030515 (G14)(32)
06/20/2015
Partner - Marks, Katherine Riley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bauer, B/Venkatarama, D
881
8-1
91
0
16
Loss
Sassoli, S/Shrivastava, R
55
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012415 (G16)(64)
06/13/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Da Silva, Isabelle
868
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Bradley, Jordan
326
7-6(6); 7-6(4))
0
0
2
Win
LIM, NICOLE S
1484
5-7; 6-4; 11-9
78
0
3Q
Loss
Lee, Eugenia
972
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012415 (G16)(32)
06/13/2015
Partner - Marks, Katherine Riley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
LIM, N/Ruger, H
1484
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) - 350022115 (G14)(32)
05/15/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Santora, Elyssandra Ann
810
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Bradley, Jordan
326
4-6; 6-2; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Tsung, Carolyn
1110
6-1; 6-3
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) - 350022115 (G14)(16)
05/15/2015
Partner - Velaga, Neha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Lee, E/Weiss, S
1260
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350034015 (G14)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Schiffman, Marlo
303
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
La Barge, Brinlea Elizabeth
347
5-7; 6-4; 10-5
91
0
2
Loss
Wojcikiewicz, Erica Kristy
270
4-6; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350034015 (G14)(16)
01/16/2015
Partner - Tasich, Ksenija
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
MOHSEN-BREEN, R/Richards, C
179
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November (Region 3) - 300001914 (G14)(32)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Woo, Jade
4492
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Lavin, Mary
244
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Smith, McKinley Hanna
538
6-3; 2-6; 10-6
40
0
CQ
Loss
Sosonkin, Diana
607
6-3; 5-7; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November (Region 3) - 300001914 (G14)(16)
11/28/2014
Partner - Tasich, Ksenija
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Burger, S/McNulty, O
3032
8-3
45
0
Q
Loss
Cunney, M/Lavin, M
1632
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044814 (G14)(32)
11/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Salvador, Sophia Francesca
639
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Jacobs, Elessa Carolyn
369
6-0; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Richards, Connie
423
6-2; 6-3
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044814 (G14)(16)
11/14/2014
Partner - Tasich, Ksenija
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Goculdas, P/Lund, S
446
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hess, Ashley Marie
168
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Miller, Tyne
311
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Penncrest (SR-L4) - 350041514 (G14)(32)
08/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Naraparaju, Avnika Rao
378
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
La Barge, Brinlea Elizabeth
347
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Alexander, Tori Camille
586
6-2; 6-3
40
0
CQ
Loss
Velaga, Neha
368
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Penncrest (SR-L4) - 350041514 (G14)(16)
08/29/2014
Partner - Tasich, Ksenija
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Naraparaju, A/Rangu, A
378
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1